Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
4 February 2020 4 February 2020 5 February 2020 5 February 2020
1 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 39,79 (3) 39,790 2.05,12 (1) 41,706 1.20,33 (5) 40,165 4.35,25 (9) 45,875 167,536
2 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 38,86 (1) 38,860 2.17,36 (26) 45,786 1.16,81 (2) 38,405 4.33,69 (7) 45,615 168,666
3 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,80 (4) 39,800 2.05,76 (2) 41,920 1.19,74 (3) 39,870 4.48,00 (18) 48,000 169,590
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 40,49 (7) 40,490 2.09,40 (9) 43,133 1.22,65 (11) 41,325 4.33,08 (6) 45,513 170,461
5 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 40,92 (11) 40,920 2.07,97 (5) 42,656 1.23,55 (15) 41,775 4.32,59 (4) 45,431 170,782
6 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 40,57 (8) 40,570 2.08,82 (7) 42,940 1.22,23 (9) 41,115 4.38,04 (11) 46,340 170,965
7 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 (17) 42,000 2.07,67 (4) 42,556 1.23,16 (14) 41,580 4.30,91 (2) 45,151 171,287
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 39,92 (5) 39,920 2.10,34 (12) 43,446 1.20,79 (6) 40,395 4.46,03 (17) 47,671 171,432
9 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,66 (14) 41,660 2.09,74 (10) 43,246 1.22,53 (10) 41,265 4.34,30 (8) 45,716 171,887
10 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,46 (13) 41,460 2.12,28 (16) 44,093 1.25,19 (18) 42,595 4.31,12 (3) 45,186 173,334
11 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,32 (19) 42,320 2.10,21 (11) 43,403 1.24,49 (17) 42,245 4.36,46 (10) 46,076 174,044
12 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 42,89 (23) 42,890 2.11,23 (13) 43,743 1.25,95 (22) 42,975 4.29,55 (1) 44,925 174,533
13 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 43,33 (27) 43,330 2.13,53 (18) 44,510 1.24,09 (16) 42,045 4.38,65 (12) 46,441 176,326
14 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,38 (21) 42,380 2.12,20 (15) 44,066 1.25,27 (19) 42,635 4.44,21 (16) 47,368 176,449
15 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 43,93 (31) 43,930 2.13,98 (19) 44,660 1.27,03 (23) 43,515 4.39,50 (13) 46,583 178,688
16 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 41,81 (16) 41,810 2.16,02 (21) 45,340 1.25,32 (20) 42,660 4.54,03 (24) 49,005 178,815
17 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 42,21 (18) 42,210 2.16,92 (24) 45,640 1.25,71 (21) 42,855 4.50,76 (20) 48,460 179,165
18 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,53 (36) 44,530 2.16,38 (22) 45,460 1.27,04 (24) 43,520 4.43,82 (15) 47,303 180,813
19 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 43,56 (29) 43,560 2.18,91 (29) 46,303 1.29,66 (32) 44,830 4.40,89 (14) 46,815 181,508
20 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 44,28 (34) 44,280 2.16,49 (23) 45,496 1.27,77 (26) 43,885 4.48,98 (19) 48,163 181,824
21 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 43,28 (26) 43,280 2.17,06 (25) 45,686 1.28,62 (29) 44,310 4.52,16 (22) 48,693 181,969
22 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 42,63 (22) 42,630 2.17,80 (27) 45,933 1.27,62 (25) 43,810 4.59,40 (26) 49,900 182,273
23 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 (35) 44,430 2.14,91 (20) 44,970 1.30,33 (34) 45,165 4.54,53 (25) 49,088 183,653
24 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 43,20 (25) 43,200 2.20,24 (31) 46,746 1.27,79 (27) 43,895 5.01,50 (27) 50,250 184,091
25 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,13 (24) 43,130 2.19,12 (30) 46,373 1.29,84 (33) 44,920 5.02,04 (28) 50,340 184,763
26 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,48 (39) 45,480 2.22,53 (34) 47,510 1.31,35 (35) 45,675 4.53,16 (23) 48,860 187,525
27 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 43,88 (30) 43,880 2.22,76 (35) 47,586 1.32,58 (37) 46,290 5.10,29 (30) 51,715 189,471
28 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,22 (40) 46,220 2.27,59 (37) 49,196 1.33,18 (38) 46,590 5.09,85 (29) 51,641 193,647
Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 40,84 (9) 40,840 2.06,06 (3) 42,020 1.21,61 (7) 40,805 123,665
Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,07 (12) 41,070 2.08,09 (6) 42,696 1.21,78 (8) 40,890 124,656
Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 44,05 (32) 44,050 2.18,47 (28) 46,156 1.29,43 (30) 44,715 134,921
Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 44,69 (37) 44,690 2.24,42 (36) 48,140 1.31,66 (36) 45,830 138,660
Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 54,03 (45) 54,030 2.13,07 (17) 44,356 1.22,74 (12) 41,370 139,756
Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 45,40 (38) 45,400 2.29,48 (38) 49,826 1.35,65 (40) 47,825 143,051
Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 46,27 (41) 46,270 2.32,97 (39) 50,990 1.35,87 (41) 47,935 145,195
Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 47,31 (42) 47,310 2.35,76 (40) 51,920 1.37,48 (42) 48,740 147,970
Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC2 RUS RUS 48,43 (43) 48,430 2.41,23 (41) 53,743 1.40,74 (43) 50,370 152,543
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 38,98 (2) 38,980 1.16,11 (1) 38,055 77,035
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 39,95 (6) 39,950 1.20,13 (4) 40,065 80,015
Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC2 RUS RUS 48,66 (44) 48,660 1.46,11 (44) 53,055 101,715
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.09,00 (8) 43,000 1.22,95 (13) 41,475 4.32,94 (5) 45,490 129,965
Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53 (28) 43,530 2.21,29 (32) 47,096 1.28,45 (28) 44,225 DQ 134,851
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,73 (15) 41,730 2.11,90 (14) 43,966 DNF 4.51,58 (21) 48,596 134,292
Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,06 (33) 44,060 2.21,33 (33) 47,110 1.29,62 (31) 44,810 DQ 135,980
Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,38 (20) 42,380 WDR 42,380
Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 40,89 (10) 40,890 WDR 40,890
Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS DNF 1.34,83 (39) 47,415 47,415
Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

Native Language Names