Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Ladies - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
4 February 2020 4 February 2020 5 February 2020 5 February 2020
1 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 41,96 (3) 41,960 2.14,71 (2) 44,903 1.25,15 (1) 42,575 4.52,36 (3) 48,726 178,164
2 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 45,22 (15) 45,220 2.15,15 (3) 45,050 1.29,91 (7) 44,955 4.44,20 (2) 47,366 182,591
3 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,23 (16) 45,230 2.15,15 (4) 45,050 1.30,23 (8) 45,115 4.43,53 (1) 47,255 182,650
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 43,68 (6) 43,680 2.16,81 (6) 45,603 1.26,58 (2) 43,290 5.03,45 (14) 50,575 183,148
5 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,69 (7) 43,690 2.19,03 (9) 46,343 1.29,27 (6) 44,635 4.54,07 (4) 49,011 183,679
6 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 44,27 (13) 44,270 2.21,35 (14) 47,116 1.31,40 (13) 45,700 4.55,92 (7) 49,320 186,406
7 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 43,87 (8) 43,870 2.19,54 (10) 46,513 1.33,00 (19) 46,500 5.00,17 (11) 50,028 186,911
8 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 43,87 (8) 43,870 2.19,72 (12) 46,573 1.30,75 (10) 45,375 5.08,00 (15) 51,333 187,151
9 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,51 (17) 45,510 2.20,37 (13) 46,790 1.31,65 (14) 45,825 4.54,72 (5) 49,120 187,245
10 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 43,65 (5) 43,650 2.22,26 (16) 47,420 1.30,50 (9) 45,250 5.10,57 (17) 51,761 188,081
11 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,10 (14) 45,100 2.22,38 (17) 47,460 1.31,84 (15) 45,920 4.57,70 (8) 49,616 188,096
12 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,18 (12) 44,180 2.23,70 (18) 47,900 1.32,28 (16) 46,140 4.59,56 (10) 49,926 188,146
13 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,17 (11) 44,170 2.28,89 (21) 49,630 1.30,94 (11) 45,470 4.58,90 (9) 49,816 189,086
14 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 45,70 (18) 45,700 2.21,43 (15) 47,143 1.32,32 (17) 46,160 5.01,21 (12) 50,201 189,204
15 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 45,88 (19) 45,880 2.29,72 (22) 49,906 1.31,01 (12) 45,505 5.15,34 (18) 52,556 193,847
16 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 46,32 (21) 46,320 2.26,24 (19) 48,746 1.36,16 (21) 48,080 5.09,37 (16) 51,561 194,707
17 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 46,41 (22) 46,410 2.28,67 (20) 49,556 1.33,59 (20) 46,795 5.32,79 (19) 55,465 198,226
18 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 47,83 (24) 47,830 2.37,25 (24) 52,416 1.36,97 (23) 48,485 5.38,59 (21) 56,431 205,162
19 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 46,27 (20) 46,270 2.41,07 (27) 53,690 1.36,79 (22) 48,395 5.49,77 (24) 58,295 206,650
20 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 47,64 (23) 47,640 2.33,64 (23) 51,213 1.40,97 (24) 50,485 5.44,57 (22) 57,428 206,766
21 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 48,21 (26) 48,210 2.38,70 (25) 52,900 1.41,59 (25) 50,795 5.36,29 (20) 56,048 207,953
22 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.12,46 (29) 72,460 2.17,47 (8) 45,823 1.27,70 (4) 43,850 4.54,87 (6) 49,145 211,278
23 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 50,15 (27) 50,150 2.40,85 (26) 53,616 1.41,64 (26) 50,820 5.46,60 (23) 57,766 212,352
24 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 48,07 (25) 48,070 2.46,84 (28) 55,613 1.43,22 (27) 51,610 6.05,79 (25) 60,965 216,258
Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 43,45 (4) 43,450 2.17,12 (7) 45,706 1.27,14 (3) 43,570 132,726
Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 55,34 (28) 55,340 2.49,92 (29) 56,640 1.47,42 (28) 53,710 165,690
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 41,71 (2) 41,710 41,710
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.19,68 (11) 46,560 1.32,86 (18) 46,430 5.03,23 (13) 50,538 143,528
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 43,93 (10) 43,930 2.16,01 (5) 45,336 1.28,38 (5) 44,190 DQ 133,456
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,66 (1) 41,660 2.09,47 (1) 43,156 WDR 84,816
Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.16,17 (30) 76,170 DQ 1.48,52 (29) 54,260 130,430
Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS WDR WDR

Native Language Names