Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап

Perm (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

Allround Women - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m Total
8 February 2020 8 February 2020
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 48,61 (3) 48,610 2.37,03 (1) 52,343 100,953
2 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 47,70 (1) 47,700 2.40,30 (5) 53,433 101,133
3 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 48,49 (2) 48,490 2.39,30 (3) 53,100 101,590
4 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 49,71 (6) 49,710 2.37,79 (2) 52,596 102,306
5 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,35 (5) 49,350 2.40,38 (6) 53,460 102,810
6 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,27 (4) 49,270 2.42,76 (8) 54,253 103,523
7 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 51,16 (10) 51,160 2.39,68 (4) 53,226 104,386
8 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 52,29 (12) 52,290 2.41,48 (7) 53,826 106,116
9 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 50,90 (8) 50,900 2.46,38 (9) 55,460 106,360
10 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 51,13 (9) 51,130 2.47,28 (11) 55,760 106,890
11 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 50,16 (7) 50,160 2.52,56 (14) 57,520 107,680
12 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 52,39 (13) 52,390 2.46,72 (10) 55,573 107,963
13 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 51,38 (11) 51,380 2.52,69 (15) 57,563 108,943
14 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 52,45 (15) 52,450 2.50,98 (12) 56,993 109,443
15 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 52,41 (14) 52,410 2.52,55 (13) 57,516 109,926
16 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 53,69 (16) 53,690 2.54,98 (16) 58,326 112,016
17 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 53,76 (17) 53,760 2.56,60 (17) 58,866 112,626
18 Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 53,99 (18) 53,990 3.04,85 (18) 61,616 115,606
19 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 56,23 (19) 56,230 3.08,07 (20) 62,690 118,920
20 Sofya GRAF Софья Граф LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,66 (23) 60,660 3.07,03 (19) 62,343 123,003
21 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 57,34 (20) 57,340 3.18,66 (21) 66,220 123,560
22 Anastasiya CHERNYSHEVA Анастасия Чернышева LC2 RUS RUS 57,91 (21) 57,910 3.42,07 (23) 74,023 131,933
23 Darya GREBNEVA (2006) Дарья Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.06,03 (24) 66,030 3.25,18 (22) 68,393 134,423
Sofya BELYAEVA (2004) Софья Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,38 (22) 60,380 60,380
Kseniya GREBNEVA Ксения Гребнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,76 (25) 67,760 DQ 67,760

Native Language Names