Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Allround Первенство г. Москвы среди Девушек и Юношей Старшего и Среднего Возраста (Многоборье)

Moscow (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2020 Source: sport.center

Allround Ladies - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
11 February 2020 11 February 2020 12 February 2020 12 February 2020
1 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 43,26 (3) 43,260 2.12,32 (1) 44,106 1.26,04 (2) 43,020 4.41,58 (1) 46,930 177,316
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 42,56 (2) 42,560 2.16,45 (3) 45,483 1.27,35 (3) 43,675 4.47,71 (3) 47,951 179,669
3 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 45,21 (10) 45,210 2.15,30 (2) 45,100 1.28,91 (6) 44,455 4.42,43 (2) 47,071 181,836
4 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,50 (4) 43,500 2.19,30 (7) 46,433 1.28,32 (4) 44,160 4.57,49 (8) 49,581 183,674
5 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 43,87 (5) 43,870 2.18,36 (4) 46,120 1.28,70 (5) 44,350 4.56,41 (5) 49,401 183,741
6 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 44,17 (6) 44,170 2.20,58 (8) 46,860 1.30,17 (8) 45,085 4.56,99 (6) 49,498 185,613
7 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 45,07 (9) 45,070 2.18,57 (5) 46,190 1.30,96 (9) 45,480 4.58,02 (9) 49,670 186,410
8 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,63 (11) 45,630 2.21,13 (10) 47,043 1.31,42 (10) 45,710 4.54,82 (4) 49,136 187,519
9 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,77 (12) 45,770 2.23,95 (13) 47,983 1.31,84 (12) 45,920 4.57,00 (7) 49,500 189,173
10 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 44,62 (8) 44,620 2.22,45 (11) 47,483 1.31,85 (13) 45,925 5.10,72 (12) 51,786 189,814
11 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 45,77 (13) 45,770 2.20,67 (9) 46,890 1.30,08 (7) 45,040 5.13,78 (13) 52,296 189,996
12 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 44,46 (7) 44,460 2.18,88 (6) 46,293 1.31,71 (11) 45,855 5.21,20 (14) 53,533 190,141
13 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,89 (14) 45,890 2.23,11 (12) 47,703 1.32,68 (14) 46,340 5.04,66 (10) 50,776 190,709
14 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 46,04 (15) 46,040 2.24,24 (14) 48,080 1.33,50 (15) 46,750 5.07,82 (11) 51,303 192,173
15 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 46,84 (16) 46,840 2.27,61 (15) 49,203 1.35,93 (16) 47,965 5.27,27 (15) 54,545 198,553
16 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 47,41 (18) 47,410 2.35,88 (17) 51,960 1.40,09 (18) 50,045 5.39,09 (16) 56,515 205,930
17 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 49,29 (22) 49,290 2.34,82 (16) 51,606 1.38,37 (17) 49,185 5.48,31 (17) 58,051 208,132
18 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 47,34 (17) 47,340 2.41,51 (19) 53,836 1.40,25 (19) 50,125 6.05,04 (19) 60,840 212,141
19 Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 50,11 (23) 50,110 2.50,63 (25) 56,876 1.43,93 (22) 51,965 6.04,10 (18) 60,683 219,634
20 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 48,45 (20) 48,450 2.46,49 (22) 55,496 1.47,43 (23) 53,715 6.13,87 (21) 62,311 219,972
21 Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS 53,52 (25) 53,520 2.54,16 (26) 58,053 1.51,02 (25) 55,510 6.09,63 (20) 61,605 228,688
Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 48,12 (19) 48,120 2.39,10 (18) 53,033 1.41,34 (20) 50,670 151,823
Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC1 RUS RUS 48,85 (21) 48,850 2.41,78 (20) 53,926 1.42,13 (21) 51,065 153,841
Varvara PROKHORENKOVA Варвара Прохоренкова L? RUS RUS 51,57 (24) 51,570 2.46,88 (23) 55,626 1.49,84 (24) 54,920 162,116
Polina STEPANOVA Полина Степанова L? RUS RUS 1.05,80 (27) 65,800 3.01,24 (27) 60,413 2.07,30 (26) 63,650 189,863
Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 42,09 (1) 42,090 1.23,57 (1) 41,785 83,875
Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,09 (28) 68,090 2.48,46 (24) 56,153 124,243
Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 1.04,87 (26) 64,870 2.45,02 (21) 55,006 DNS DNS 119,876

Native Language Names