Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

Sprint Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
9 February 2020 9 February 2020 10 February 2020 10 February 2020
1 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 39,64 (2) 39,640 1.19,72 (2) 39,860 39,89 (3) 39,890 1.21,10 (3) 40,550 159,940
2 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 40,79 (6) 40,790 1.20,29 (3) 40,145 40,38 (5) 40,380 1.20,62 (2) 40,310 161,625
3 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 40,45 (4) 40,450 1.22,55 (7) 41,275 40,09 (4) 40,090 1.22,42 (4) 41,210 163,025
4 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 41,12 (8) 41,120 1.23,70 (9) 41,850 40,65 (7) 40,650 1.24,34 (7) 42,170 165,790
5 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MB2 RUS RUS 40,94 (7) 40,940 1.24,90 (11) 42,450 40,52 (6) 40,520 1.23,98 (5) 41,990 165,900
6 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 41,26 (9) 41,260 1.23,76 (10) 41,880 40,79 (8) 40,790 1.24,40 (8) 42,200 166,130
7 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,16 (12) 42,160 1.25,21 (13) 42,605 41,14 (9) 41,140 1.26,67 (10) 43,335 169,240
8 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 42,18 (13) 42,180 1.25,04 (12) 42,520 42,00 (10) 42,000 1.25,60 (9) 42,800 169,500
9 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 43,83 (14) 43,830 1.30,84 (14) 45,420 43,28 (11) 43,280 1.30,90 (13) 45,450 177,980
10 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 45,40 (16) 45,400 1.32,07 (16) 46,035 44,73 (14) 44,730 1.28,91 (11) 44,455 180,620
11 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 45,30 (15) 45,300 1.32,05 (15) 46,025 43,99 (12) 43,990 1.30,98 (14) 45,490 180,805
12 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 41,46 (11) 41,460 1.23,66 (8) 41,830 58,00 (16) 58,000 1.24,08 (6) 42,040 183,330
13 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS 46,42 (18) 46,420 1.34,00 (18) 47,000 44,80 (15) 44,800 1.30,87 (12) 45,435 183,655
14 Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS 56,16 (20) 56,160 1.33,00 (17) 46,500 44,23 (13) 44,230 1.33,25 (15) 46,625 193,515
Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 38,80 (1) 38,800 1.18,45 (1) 39,225 38,82 (1) 38,820 WDR 116,845
Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS DNS DNS 39,58 (2) 39,580 1.20,20 (1) 40,100 79,680
Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 40,09 (3) 40,090 1.20,38 (4) 40,190 WDR WDR 80,280
Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 40,71 (5) 40,710 1.20,99 (5) 40,495 DNS DNS 81,205
Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 41,29 (10) 41,290 1.22,00 (6) 41,000 DNS DNS 82,290
Nikita SKVARNIK Никита Скварник MB2 RUS RUS 46,31 (17) 46,310 1.35,12 (19) 47,560 DNS DNS 93,870
Ramil GABIDULLIN Рамиль Габидуллин MB2 RUS RUS 48,40 (19) 48,400 DNS DNS DNS 48,400

Native Language Names