Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Women - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
11 December 2020 11 December 2020 12 December 2020 12 December 2020
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 41,01 (2) 41,010 2.05,86 (1) 41,953 1.20,99 (1) 40,495 4.37,43 (1) 46,238 169,696
2 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 42,80 (3) 42,800 2.13,95 (3) 44,650 1.26,82 (4) 43,410 4.56,36 (5) 49,393 180,253
3 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 45,01 (14) 45,010 2.15,41 (4) 45,136 1.28,50 (7) 44,250 4.41,21 (2) 46,868 181,264
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 44,15 (10) 44,150 2.15,44 (5) 45,146 1.27,51 (6) 43,755 4.52,47 (4) 48,745 181,796
5 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 45,24 (15) 45,240 2.13,86 (2) 44,620 1.29,88 (10) 44,940 4.43,08 (3) 47,180 181,980
6 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,73 (12) 44,730 2.17,72 (6) 45,906 1.30,00 (11) 45,000 4.57,08 (6) 49,513 185,149
7 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 44,41 (11) 44,410 2.19,67 (7) 46,556 1.29,84 (9) 44,920 5.02,86 (8) 50,476 186,362
8 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 43,47 (6) 43,470 2.26,98 (15) 48,993 1.27,46 (5) 43,730 5.04,86 (9) 50,810 187,003
9 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 43,76 (7) 43,760 2.20,21 (8) 46,736 1.28,64 (8) 44,320 5.20,52 (14) 53,420 188,236
10 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 (4) 43,170 2.24,21 (12) 48,070 1.31,43 (14) 45,715 5.13,94 (12) 52,323 189,278
11 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,96 (13) 44,960 2.24,27 (14) 48,090 1.31,49 (15) 45,745 5.05,63 (10) 50,938 189,733
12 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 43,23 (5) 43,230 2.24,11 (11) 48,036 1.31,22 (12) 45,610 5.18,02 (13) 53,003 189,879
13 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 45,38 (16) 45,380 2.21,41 (10) 47,136 1.31,37 (13) 45,685 5.13,09 (11) 52,181 190,382
14 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,92 (9) 43,920 2.21,35 (9) 47,116 1.32,82 (17) 46,410 5.20,55 (15) 53,425 190,871
15 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 47,05 (19) 47,050 2.24,26 (13) 48,086 1.33,86 (18) 46,930 4.57,76 (7) 49,626 191,692
16 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 43,91 (8) 43,910 2.30,00 (17) 50,000 1.32,15 (16) 46,075 5.22,48 (16) 53,746 193,731
17 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 46,12 (18) 46,120 2.29,43 (16) 49,810 1.36,67 (20) 48,335 5.23,82 (17) 53,970 198,235
18 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 45,82 (17) 45,820 2.34,59 (18) 51,530 1.36,29 (19) 48,145 5.38,84 (18) 56,473 201,968
19 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LB1 RUS RUS 49,32 (20) 49,320 2.39,85 (19) 53,283 1.42,01 (21) 51,005 5.45,61 (19) 57,601 211,209
20 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 49,91 (21) 49,910 2.41,57 (20) 53,856 1.44,47 (22) 52,235 6.03,69 (20) 60,615 216,616
Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 40,49 (1) 40,490 1.21,55 (2) 40,775 81,265
Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS DQ 2.58,03 (21) 59,343 1.51,04 (23) 55,520 114,863
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS DNF DNS 1.24,11 (3) 42,055 42,055

Native Language Names