Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

Allround Women - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
15 December 2020 15 December 2020 16 December 2020 16 December 2020
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 44,37 (1) 44,370 2.26,16 (1) 48,720 1.34,60 (1) 47,300 5.11,95 (1) 51,991 192,381
2 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 47,70 (4) 47,700 2.28,04 (2) 49,346 1.36,32 (2) 48,160 5.27,20 (3) 54,533 199,739
3 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 48,21 (7) 48,210 2.32,90 (5) 50,966 1.38,00 (4) 49,000 5.26,05 (2) 54,341 202,517
4 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 47,78 (5) 47,780 2.32,60 (3) 50,866 1.37,51 (3) 48,755 5.32,67 (8) 55,445 202,846
5 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 49,11 (10) 49,110 2.32,82 (4) 50,940 1.38,70 (5) 49,350 5.29,92 (4) 54,986 204,386
6 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 47,39 (3) 47,390 2.39,98 (10) 53,326 1.39,49 (6) 49,745 5.31,20 (5) 55,200 205,661
7 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 47,23 (2) 47,230 2.33,89 (6) 51,296 1.40,89 (8) 50,445 5.40,64 (10) 56,773 205,744
8 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 49,09 (9) 49,090 2.36,82 (7) 52,273 1.39,89 (7) 49,945 5.42,48 (12) 57,080 208,388
9 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 49,55 (14) 49,550 2.38,16 (8) 52,720 1.42,23 (10) 51,115 5.31,83 (6) 55,305 208,690
10 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 50,86 (20) 50,860 2.39,42 (9) 53,140 1.43,30 (13) 51,650 5.32,52 (7) 55,420 211,070
11 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC2 RUS RUS 51,48 (24) 51,480 2.40,95 (11) 53,650 1.44,52 (15) 52,260 5.37,23 (9) 56,205 213,595
12 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 50,90 (21) 50,900 2.43,26 (14) 54,420 1.44,24 (14) 52,120 5.48,00 (14) 58,000 215,440
13 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,67 (15) 49,670 2.46,04 (16) 55,346 1.45,08 (17) 52,540 5.53,20 (19) 58,866 216,422
14 Veronika ANTONENKO Вероника Антоненко LC1 RUS RUS 52,23 (27) 52,230 2.42,64 (13) 54,213 1.46,54 (20) 53,270 5.49,64 (17) 58,273 217,986
15 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 51,35 (23) 51,350 2.47,86 (17) 55,953 1.44,56 (16) 52,280 5.54,39 (20) 59,065 218,648
16 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 49,16 (11) 49,160 2.48,73 (18) 56,243 1.42,73 (11) 51,365 6.12,54 (24) 62,090 218,858
17 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 50,23 (16) 50,230 2.49,67 (21) 56,556 1.49,16 (26) 54,580 5.48,57 (16) 58,095 219,461
18 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 49,00 (8) 49,000 2.41,32 (12) 53,773 1.58,51 (37) 59,255 5.50,86 (18) 58,476 220,504
19 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 51,80 (25) 51,800 2.53,48 (25) 57,826 1.45,82 (19) 52,910 5.48,45 (15) 58,075 220,611
20 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 52,36 (28) 52,360 2.50,36 (22) 56,786 1.48,30 (25) 54,150 5.47,42 (13) 57,903 221,199
21 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 55,36 (34) 55,360 2.48,92 (19) 56,306 1.46,64 (21) 53,320 5.40,67 (11) 56,778 221,764
22 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LC1 RUS RUS 50,82 (19) 50,820 2.50,51 (23) 56,836 1.49,89 (28) 54,945 6.00,32 (22) 60,053 222,654
23 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 52,60 (30) 52,600 2.52,04 (24) 57,346 1.47,24 (22) 53,620 5.58,26 (21) 59,710 223,276
24 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 52,50 (29) 52,500 2.54,89 (26) 58,296 1.50,98 (29) 55,490 6.08,92 (23) 61,486 227,772
25 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 50,36 (17) 50,360 2.58,70 (27) 59,566 1.47,70 (24) 53,850 6.32,57 (25) 65,428 229,204
Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYA RUS RUS 49,36 (13) 49,360 2.44,32 (15) 54,773 1.45,60 (18) 52,800 156,933
Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYB RUS RUS 49,23 (12) 49,230 2.49,23 (20) 56,410 1.42,77 (12) 51,385 157,025
Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 51,07 (22) 51,070 3.01,51 (28) 60,503 1.53,95 (31) 56,975 168,548
Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 54,98 (32) 54,980 3.02,98 (29) 60,993 1.47,40 (23) 53,700 169,673
Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS 50,80 (18) 50,800 3.11,60 (34) 63,866 1.54,98 (35) 57,490 172,156
Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LC1 RUS RUS 52,20 (26) 52,200 3.16,61 (36) 65,536 1.49,24 (27) 54,620 172,356
Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC2 RUS RUS 54,51 (31) 54,510 3.07,98 (33) 62,660 1.54,96 (33) 57,480 174,650
Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC2 RUS RUS 55,42 (35) 55,420 3.05,38 (30) 61,793 1.54,89 (32) 57,445 174,658
Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS 55,32 (33) 55,320 3.07,77 (32) 62,590 1.53,70 (30) 56,850 174,760
Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC2 RUS RUS 57,57 (38) 57,570 3.07,57 (31) 62,523 2.00,36 (38) 60,180 180,273
Angelina ZVEREVA Ангелина Зверева LC1 RUS RUS 57,08 (37) 57,080 3.14,30 (35) 64,766 1.57,97 (36) 58,985 180,831
Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC2 RUS RUS 58,73 (39) 58,730 3.21,82 (38) 67,273 2.05,73 (40) 62,865 188,868
Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA Мария Овчинникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.10,73 (40) 70,730 3.21,14 (37) 67,046 2.03,82 (39) 61,910 199,686
Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 47,95 (6) 47,950 1.41,58 (9) 50,790 98,740
Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYA RUS RUS 57,04 (36) 57,040 1.54,96 (33) 57,480 114,520
Imiliya IVANOVA Имилия Иванова L? RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names