Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Kirov 16 - 17 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

Allround Women - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
16 January 2021 16 January 2021 17 January 2021 17 January 2021
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC1 IAR IAR 44,30 (1) 44,300 2.22,88 (1) 47,626 1.30,13 (1) 45,065 5.04,20 (1) 50,700 187,691
2 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,74 (6) 47,740 2.33,11 (3) 51,036 1.35,52 (3) 47,760 5.20,36 (2) 53,393 199,929
3 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 46,90 (2) 46,900 2.33,81 (4) 51,270 1.35,35 (2) 47,675 5.36,45 (6) 56,075 201,920
4 Milena SHIROKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,03 (3) 47,030 2.39,88 (6) 53,293 1.35,94 (4) 47,970 5.29,18 (4) 54,863 203,156
5 Anastasiya BABKINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,28 (8) 48,280 2.32,37 (2) 50,790 1.36,90 (5) 48,450 5.34,19 (5) 55,698 203,218
6 Ulyana TELEGINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,90 (7) 47,900 2.39,61 (5) 53,203 1.38,64 (6) 49,320 5.49,50 (12) 58,250 208,673
7 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,12 (16) 50,120 2.43,15 (12) 54,383 1.42,65 (10) 51,325 5.28,16 (3) 54,693 210,521
8 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,66 (14) 49,660 2.43,21 (13) 54,403 1.42,67 (11) 51,335 5.43,50 (8) 57,250 212,648
9 Liana SAVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,28 (8) 48,280 2.45,98 (16) 55,326 1.42,23 (9) 51,115 5.49,85 (13) 58,308 213,029
10 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,08 (20) 51,080 2.45,40 (14) 55,133 1.44,30 (18) 52,150 5.43,95 (9) 57,325 215,688
11 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,08 (15) 50,080 2.45,96 (15) 55,320 1.42,85 (13) 51,425 5.53,86 (15) 58,976 215,801
12 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,23 (11) 49,230 2.51,88 (19) 57,293 1.44,35 (19) 52,175 5.46,07 (10) 57,678 216,376
13 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR 50,43 (18) 50,430 2.52,23 (20) 57,410 1.43,45 (16) 51,725 5.51,81 (14) 58,635 218,200
14 Margarita GARINA LC2 IAR IAR 51,65 (23) 51,650 2.53,21 (24) 57,736 1.45,16 (20) 52,580 5.39,76 (7) 56,626 218,592
15 Polina FOKINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,21 (17) 50,210 2.52,66 (22) 57,553 1.43,69 (17) 51,845 5.54,64 (16) 59,106 218,714
16 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,23 (11) 49,230 2.50,29 (18) 56,763 1.47,12 (24) 53,560 6.03,30 (19) 60,550 220,103
17 Anna KADAEVA L? IAR IAR 52,62 (26) 52,620 2.49,00 (17) 56,333 1.45,19 (21) 52,595 5.56,50 (17) 59,416 220,964
18 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,19 (21) 51,190 2.52,40 (21) 57,466 1.45,80 (22) 52,900 6.10,42 (20) 61,736 223,292
19 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.01,90 (35) 61,900 2.41,47 (10) 53,823 1.42,82 (12) 51,410 5.47,25 (11) 57,875 225,008
20 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 54,60 (31) 54,600 2.52,88 (23) 57,626 1.45,82 (23) 52,910 6.02,84 (18) 60,473 225,609
Elizaveta KATYUKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 49,34 (13) 49,340 2.53,58 (25) 57,860 1.43,08 (15) 51,540 158,740
Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 51,60 (22) 51,600 2.54,45 (27) 58,150 1.51,45 (30) 55,725 165,475
Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,97 (28) 53,970 2.53,60 (26) 57,866 1.50,36 (28) 55,180 167,016
Asiya MADAMINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,49 (19) 50,490 3.06,73 (32) 62,243 1.50,25 (27) 55,125 167,858
Karina VORONKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,49 (25) 52,490 3.03,40 (29) 61,133 1.51,05 (29) 55,525 169,148
Valentina KURAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,95 (27) 53,950 3.02,05 (28) 60,683 1.49,47 (26) 54,735 169,368
Dana KUCHEKEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,43 (29) 54,430 3.04,70 (31) 61,566 1.52,20 (31) 56,100 172,096
Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 56,57 (33) 56,570 3.04,33 (30) 61,443 1.52,50 (32) 56,250 174,263
Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,80 (24) 51,800 3.18,84 (35) 66,280 1.57,41 (35) 58,705 176,785
Olesya SOROKINA LC2 IAR IAR 55,60 (32) 55,600 3.16,07 (33) 65,356 1.58,30 (36) 59,150 180,106
Diana NOSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.08,75 (36) 68,750 3.16,74 (34) 65,580 1.55,89 (34) 57,945 192,275
Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 54,58 (30) 54,580 1.54,82 (33) 57,410 111,990
Margarita BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.01,70 (34) 61,700 2.42,10 (11) 54,033 1.47,72 (25) 53,860 DQ 169,593
Darya SMYK LC1 IAR IAR 47,34 (4) 47,340 2.41,40 (8) 53,800 1.39,30 (8) 49,650 DQ 150,790
Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,52 (5) 47,520 2.40,90 (7) 53,633 1.38,72 (7) 49,360 DQ 150,513
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,35 (10) 48,350 2.41,42 (9) 53,806 1.42,89 (14) 51,445 DQ 153,601

Native Language Names