Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

Sprint Men - Junior D

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
16 January 2021 16 January 2021 17 January 2021 17 January 2021
1 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYA RUS RUS 44,63 (2) 44,630 1.32,04 (1) 46,020 44,70 (1) 44,700 1.30,18 (1) 45,090 180,440
2 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYA RUS RUS 44,06 (1) 44,060 1.34,89 (2) 47,445 44,80 (2) 44,800 1.34,46 (2) 47,230 183,535
3 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYA RUS RUS 50,53 (10) 50,530 1.36,90 (3) 48,450 45,82 (3) 45,820 1.37,59 (3) 48,795 193,595
4 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYB RUS RUS 47,06 (3) 47,060 1.41,66 (5) 50,830 47,85 (6) 47,850 1.39,63 (5) 49,815 195,555
5 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYA RUS RUS 48,83 (6) 48,830 1.41,01 (4) 50,505 48,06 (7) 48,060 1.37,92 (4) 48,960 196,355
6 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYB RUS RUS 47,18 (4) 47,180 1.42,37 (6) 51,185 47,73 (5) 47,730 1.41,66 (7) 50,830 196,925
7 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYA RUS RUS 48,80 (5) 48,800 1.43,83 (8) 51,915 49,09 (9) 49,090 1.41,48 (6) 50,740 200,545
8 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYA RUS RUS 49,44 (7) 49,440 1.45,23 (9) 52,615 48,20 (8) 48,200 1.47,19 (9) 53,595 203,850
9 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYB RUS RUS 50,25 (8) 50,250 1.48,50 (10) 54,250 50,09 (10) 50,090 1.48,02 (10) 54,010 208,600
10 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYB RUS RUS 57,98 (27) 57,980 1.43,71 (7) 51,855 47,59 (4) 47,590 1.42,40 (8) 51,200 208,625
11 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан MYA RUS RUS 50,48 (9) 50,480 2.00,56 (18) 60,280 51,11 (11) 51,110 1.50,25 (11) 55,125 216,995
12 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYA RUS RUS 54,09 (12) 54,090 1.52,94 (11) 56,470 52,71 (12) 52,710 1.52,67 (12) 56,335 219,605
13 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYA RUS RUS 54,57 (14) 54,570 2.01,02 (19) 60,510 53,65 (15) 53,650 1.55,24 (14) 57,620 226,350
14 Semen BURTOV Семен Буртов MYA RUS RUS 54,32 (13) 54,320 2.00,15 (16) 60,075 52,87 (13) 52,870 2.03,08 (24) 61,540 228,805
15 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYB RUS RUS 54,71 (15) 54,710 1.59,09 (14) 59,545 54,97 (17) 54,970 2.02,11 (23) 61,055 230,280
16 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYA RUS RUS 55,26 (17) 55,260 1.58,03 (12) 59,015 56,33 (19) 56,330 1.59,46 (18) 59,730 230,335
17 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYC RUS RUS 56,20 (19) 56,200 1.58,28 (13) 59,140 56,30 (18) 56,300 1.57,59 (16) 58,795 230,435
18 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYA RUS RUS 55,03 (16) 55,030 2.00,34 (17) 60,170 56,62 (21) 56,620 2.00,42 (20) 60,210 232,030
19 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYB RUS RUS 57,05 (21) 57,050 2.05,00 (22) 62,500 57,99 (22) 57,990 2.01,80 (21) 60,900 238,440
20 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYA RUS RUS 57,49 (23) 57,490 2.05,45 (24) 62,725 56,37 (20) 56,370 2.04,19 (26) 62,095 238,680
21 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYA RUS RUS 57,18 (22) 57,180 2.04,56 (21) 62,280 59,56 (28) 59,560 1.59,68 (19) 59,840 238,860
22 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYB RUS RUS 57,94 (26) 57,940 2.02,43 (20) 61,215 1.00,60 (29) 60,600 2.01,88 (22) 60,940 240,695
23 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYB RUS RUS 57,92 (25) 57,920 2.05,33 (23) 62,665 58,19 (23) 58,190 2.04,06 (25) 62,030 240,805
24 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 56,99 (20) 56,990 1.59,14 (15) 59,570 1.10,04 (38) 70,040 1.55,84 (15) 57,920 244,520
25 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 57,74 (24) 57,740 2.10,51 (25) 65,255 59,24 (25) 59,240 2.04,76 (27) 62,380 244,615
26 Nikita SELEZNEV Никита Селезнев MYB RUS RUS 58,53 (28) 58,530 2.12,09 (26) 66,045 59,55 (27) 59,550 2.12,89 (32) 66,445 250,570
27 Vladislav KUZMICHEV Владислав Кузьмичев MYB RUS RUS 1.01,07 (32) 61,070 2.14,08 (28) 67,040 59,53 (26) 59,530 2.08,06 (29) 64,030 251,670
28 Mark KLISHIN Марк Клишин MYB RUS RUS 1.00,05 (30) 60,050 2.20,13 (31) 70,065 58,66 (24) 58,660 2.07,19 (28) 63,595 252,370
29 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYB RUS RUS 1.01,26 (33) 61,260 2.13,17 (27) 66,585 1.01,42 (32) 61,420 2.12,47 (31) 66,235 255,500
30 Vladimir GILMANOV Владимир Гильманов MYB RUS RUS 1.03,12 (34) 63,120 2.23,06 (32) 71,530 1.03,41 (34) 63,410 2.14,18 (33) 67,090 265,150
31 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYB RUS RUS 1.05,03 (36) 65,030 2.24,79 (33) 72,395 1.02,21 (33) 62,210 2.18,06 (35) 69,030 268,665
32 Aleksandr BORSUKOV Александр Борсуков MYB RUS RUS 1.07,37 (38) 67,370 2.27,40 (34) 73,700 1.07,69 (37) 67,690 2.26,68 (37) 73,340 282,100
33 Rostislav SHADRIN Ростислав Шадрин MYB RUS RUS 1.06,82 (37) 66,820 2.31,90 (35) 75,950 1.06,47 (36) 66,470 2.29,32 (38) 74,660 283,900
34 Luka SKRYNNIKOV Лука Скрынников MYB RUS RUS 1.13,55 (40) 73,550 2.47,02 (36) 83,510 1.13,84 (39) 73,840 2.41,76 (39) 80,880 311,780
Nikita GUSEV Никита Гусев MYB RUS RUS 1.00,15 (31) 60,150 1.01,32 (31) 61,320 2.15,09 (34) 67,545 189,015
Evgenij KORMILCEV Евгений Кормильцев MYB RUS RUS 2.16,81 (30) 68,405 68,405
Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYB RUS RUS 52,81 (11) 52,810 DQ 53,19 (14) 53,190 1.55,21 (13) 57,605 163,605
Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов MYA RUS RUS 55,96 (18) 55,960 DQ 54,90 (16) 54,900 1.57,59 (16) 58,795 169,655
Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYB RUS RUS 59,06 (29) 59,060 DQ 1.01,07 (30) 61,070 2.09,06 (30) 64,530 184,660
Valentin POVOLOCZKIJ Валентин Поволоцкий MYA RUS RUS 1.03,52 (35) 63,520 DNF 1.03,85 (35) 63,850 2.19,97 (36) 69,985 197,355
Timofej ZHILIN Тимофей Жилин MYB RUS RUS 1.10,38 (39) 70,380 2.15,87 (29) 67,935 DNS DNS 138,315
Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYB RUS RUS DNS DNS
Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов MYB RUS RUS DNS DNS
Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYA RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names