Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
26 January 2021 26 January 2021 27 January 2021 27 January 2021
1 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,27 (8) 39,270 4.12,94 (1) 42,156 1.59,79 (5) 39,930 7.22,34 (2) 44,234 165,590
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,34 (9) 39,340 4.15,05 (2) 42,508 1.58,99 (1) 39,663 7.22,16 (1) 44,216 165,727
3 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 38,97 (6) 38,970 4.15,54 (4) 42,590 1.59,26 (3) 39,753 7.27,25 (3) 44,725 166,038
4 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 (13) 39,580 4.16,56 (5) 42,760 2.00,49 (7) 40,163 7.33,38 (4) 45,338 167,841
5 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,63 (3) 38,630 4.21,43 (8) 43,571 1.59,46 (4) 39,820 7.39,41 (6) 45,941 167,962
6 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,03 (7) 39,030 4.15,26 (3) 42,543 2.00,90 (9) 40,300 7.42,40 (7) 46,240 168,113
7 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 38,05 (2) 38,050 4.27,98 (13) 44,663 1.59,10 (2) 39,700 7.43,04 (9) 46,304 168,717
8 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,36 (10) 39,360 4.22,64 (9) 43,773 2.01,26 (10) 40,420 7.42,83 (8) 46,283 169,836
9 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 38,89 (4) 38,890 4.25,03 (10) 44,171 2.03,32 (13) 41,106 7.43,22 (10) 46,322 170,489
10 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 39,59 (14) 39,590 4.19,96 (6) 43,326 2.01,93 (12) 40,643 7.54,61 (13) 47,461 171,020
11 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 38,91 (5) 38,910 4.25,90 (11) 44,316 2.00,68 (8) 40,226 7.56,06 (14) 47,606 171,058
12 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 39,38 (11) 39,380 4.28,34 (14) 44,723 2.00,14 (6) 40,046 8.00,44 (17) 48,044 172,193
13 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 42,35 (24) 42,350 4.20,09 (7) 43,348 2.05,22 (16) 41,740 7.34,68 (5) 45,468 172,906
14 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,57 (12) 39,570 4.31,24 (15) 45,206 2.04,08 (15) 41,360 8.06,26 (20) 48,626 174,762
15 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 39,83 (15) 39,830 4.39,27 (19) 46,545 2.04,06 (14) 41,353 8.01,36 (19) 48,136 175,864
16 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,20 (16) 40,200 4.37,05 (18) 46,175 2.05,27 (17) 41,756 8.10,06 (21) 49,006 177,137
17 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MB1 RUS RUS 42,35 (25) 42,350 4.33,75 (16) 45,625 2.10,29 (20) 43,430 7.51,76 (11) 47,176 178,581
18 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 (17) 40,540 4.41,81 (22) 46,968 2.05,48 (18) 41,826 8.20,14 (22) 50,014 179,348
19 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB2 RUS RUS 41,86 (20) 41,860 4.35,45 (17) 45,908 2.15,60 (29) 45,200 7.54,01 (12) 47,401 180,369
20 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,88 (21) 41,880 4.39,27 (19) 46,545 2.11,99 (23) 43,996 8.00,73 (18) 48,073 180,494
21 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 44,86 (35) 44,860 4.40,73 (21) 46,788 2.13,06 (24) 44,353 7.56,74 (15) 47,674 183,675
22 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MB1 RUS RUS 42,66 (26) 42,660 5.02,55 (30) 50,425 2.10,28 (19) 43,426 7.57,41 (16) 47,741 184,252
23 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 43,13 (28) 43,130 4.44,00 (23) 47,333 2.14,26 (25) 44,753 8.22,08 (23) 50,208 185,424
24 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 41,63 (18) 41,630 4.52,86 (27) 48,810 2.10,59 (21) 43,530 8.45,41 (24) 52,541 186,511
Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 37,70 (1) 37,700 4.26,22 (12) 44,370 2.01,26 (11) 40,420 122,490
Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB2 RUS RUS 41,76 (19) 41,760 4.46,43 (25) 47,738 2.11,01 (22) 43,670 133,168
Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 (22) 42,270 4.49,35 (26) 48,225 2.14,55 (26) 44,850 135,345
Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MB2 RUS RUS 42,30 (23) 42,300 4.57,33 (28) 49,555 2.14,65 (27) 44,883 136,738
Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 44,59 (33) 44,590 4.44,41 (24) 47,401 2.15,65 (30) 45,216 137,207
Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB1 RUS RUS 42,78 (27) 42,780 5.01,53 (29) 50,255 2.19,26 (31) 46,420 139,455
Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 44,14 (32) 44,140 5.03,01 (31) 50,501 2.19,42 (32) 46,473 141,114
Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MB1 RUS RUS 43,54 (29) 43,540 5.06,43 (32) 51,071 2.21,99 (34) 47,330 141,941
Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 43,88 (31) 43,880 5.13,77 (34) 52,295 2.20,88 (33) 46,960 143,135
Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB2 RUS RUS 44,60 (34) 44,600 5.06,54 (33) 51,090 2.24,87 (35) 48,290 143,980
Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 43,86 (30) 43,860 DQ 2.15,57 (28) 45,190 89,050
Pavel ALTUKHOV Павел Алтухов MB2 RUS RUS 59,18 (36) 59,180 DNS 59,180
Artur BIKBOV Артур Бикбов MB2 RUS RUS DQ 5.41,80 (35) 56,966 DNS 56,966
Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB2 RUS RUS WDR WDR
Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MB1 RUS RUS WDR WDR

Native Language Names