Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
26 January 2021 26 January 2021 27 January 2021 27 January 2021
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 39,99 (2) 39,990 2.02,07 (1) 40,690 1.18,48 (1) 39,240 4.18,40 (1) 43,066 162,986
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,18 (5) 41,180 2.02,57 (2) 40,856 1.20,38 (3) 40,190 4.28,68 (2) 44,780 167,006
3 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 40,36 (3) 40,360 2.04,19 (3) 41,396 1.19,73 (2) 39,865 4.33,43 (4) 45,571 167,192
4 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,97 (4) 40,970 2.10,79 (5) 43,596 1.23,09 (6) 41,545 4.32,24 (3) 45,373 171,484
5 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 (10) 42,270 2.08,91 (4) 42,970 1.22,04 (4) 41,020 4.33,47 (5) 45,578 171,838
6 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 (7) 41,790 2.10,87 (6) 43,623 1.24,23 (7) 42,115 4.36,51 (7) 46,085 173,613
7 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,54 (11) 42,540 2.11,58 (7) 43,860 1.22,38 (5) 41,190 4.36,27 (6) 46,045 173,635
8 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,63 (1) 39,630 2.14,81 (13) 44,936 1.24,37 (9) 42,185 4.50,00 (13) 48,333 175,084
9 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,26 (9) 42,260 2.12,09 (8) 44,030 1.24,44 (10) 42,220 4.45,31 (9) 47,551 176,061
10 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 41,68 (6) 41,680 2.14,78 (12) 44,926 1.24,35 (8) 42,175 4.46,16 (10) 47,693 176,474
11 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 (20) 43,420 2.12,97 (9) 44,323 1.25,25 (12) 42,625 4.36,93 (8) 46,155 176,523
12 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS 42,61 (13) 42,610 2.14,64 (11) 44,880 1.25,59 (13) 42,795 4.55,49 (15) 49,248 179,533
13 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 43,33 (17) 43,330 2.19,22 (18) 46,406 1.27,34 (17) 43,670 4.47,51 (11) 47,918 181,324
14 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 43,01 (14) 43,010 2.15,52 (14) 45,173 1.26,82 (16) 43,410 4.59,69 (18) 49,948 181,541
15 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 43,99 (22) 43,990 2.17,76 (15) 45,920 1.27,88 (18) 43,940 4.51,87 (14) 48,645 182,495
16 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 43,26 (15) 43,260 2.18,98 (16) 46,326 1.26,70 (15) 43,350 4.57,75 (16) 49,625 182,561
17 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 44,36 (23) 44,360 2.19,91 (20) 46,636 1.28,08 (20) 44,040 4.48,30 (12) 48,050 183,086
18 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC2 RUS RUS 43,32 (16) 43,320 2.19,82 (19) 46,606 1.27,95 (19) 43,975 5.06,33 (20) 51,055 184,956
19 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 43,39 (19) 43,390 2.20,69 (21) 46,896 1.29,73 (22) 44,865 5.10,45 (23) 51,741 186,892
20 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC2 RUS RUS 44,63 (24) 44,630 2.22,65 (24) 47,550 1.30,16 (23) 45,080 4.59,09 (17) 49,848 187,108
21 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,63 (25) 44,630 2.19,05 (17) 46,350 1.29,54 (21) 44,770 5.09,04 (22) 51,506 187,256
22 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC2 RUS RUS 42,14 (8) 42,140 2.20,74 (22) 46,913 1.26,44 (14) 43,220 5.43,26 (25) 57,210 189,483
23 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 48,03 (32) 48,030 2.24,22 (25) 48,073 1.33,92 (28) 46,960 5.06,09 (19) 51,015 194,078
24 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 46,42 (27) 46,420 2.25,40 (26) 48,466 1.32,47 (27) 46,235 5.27,40 (24) 54,566 195,687
25 Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 47,96 (31) 47,960 2.32,76 (31) 50,920 1.35,79 (31) 47,895 5.08,27 (21) 51,378 198,153
26 Dmitrij SKIBA Дмитрий Скиба MC1 RUS RUS 48,16 (34) 48,160 2.33,95 (32) 51,316 1.37,46 (34) 48,730 5.44,64 (26) 57,440 205,646
Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC2 RUS RUS 43,37 (18) 43,370 2.25,58 (27) 48,526 1.30,20 (24) 45,100 136,996
Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 (26) 46,070 2.21,27 (23) 47,090 1.31,16 (25) 45,580 138,740
Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC2 RUS RUS 46,75 (28) 46,750 2.25,76 (28) 48,586 1.34,05 (29) 47,025 142,361
Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 47,06 (30) 47,060 2.28,53 (29) 49,510 1.35,02 (30) 47,510 144,080
Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 46,92 (29) 46,920 2.30,85 (30) 50,283 1.36,12 (32) 48,060 145,263
Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,68 (35) 49,680 2.37,71 (33) 52,570 1.42,08 (35) 51,040 153,290
Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC1 RUS RUS 50,27 (36) 50,270 2.38,20 (34) 52,733 1.42,68 (36) 51,340 154,343
Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC2 RUS RUS 53,49 (37) 53,490 2.43,90 (36) 54,633 1.46,27 (37) 53,135 161,258
Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC2 RUS RUS 48,08 (33) 48,080 2.39,63 (35) 53,210 1.36,59 (33) 48,295 DNS 149,585
Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 42,59 (12) 42,590 2.13,40 (10) 44,466 1.25,17 (11) 42,585 DQ 129,641
Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 (21) 43,950 DQ 1.31,52 (26) 45,760 89,710
Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS WDR WDR

Native Language Names