Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Women - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
31 January 2021 31 January 2021 1 February 2021 1 February 2021
1 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 42,83 (5) 42,830 2.15,98 (1) 45,326 1.27,03 (4) 43,515 4.58,91 (8) 49,818 181,489
2 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 45,46 (15) 45,460 2.17,44 (4) 45,813 1.29,50 (6) 44,750 4.45,82 (1) 47,636 183,659
3 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 44,69 (11) 44,690 2.17,69 (5) 45,896 1.29,62 (7) 44,810 4.50,57 (3) 48,428 183,824
4 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 43,58 (6) 43,580 2.21,72 (11) 47,240 1.30,96 (11) 45,480 5.04,95 (12) 50,825 187,125
5 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 45,44 (14) 45,440 2.19,20 (8) 46,400 1.29,70 (8) 44,850 5.02,64 (10) 50,440 187,130
6 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 44,51 (10) 44,510 2.23,81 (17) 47,936 1.30,13 (9) 45,065 5.00,02 (9) 50,003 187,514
7 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 44,95 (12) 44,950 2.20,49 (9) 46,830 1.31,45 (14) 45,725 5.11,17 (16) 51,861 189,366
8 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 47,22 (27) 47,220 2.21,40 (10) 47,133 1.31,33 (13) 45,665 4.56,24 (5) 49,373 189,391
9 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 46,13 (20) 46,130 2.23,37 (15) 47,790 1.32,27 (16) 46,135 4.58,47 (7) 49,745 189,800
10 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 45,76 (18) 45,760 2.22,87 (13) 47,623 1.31,06 (12) 45,530 5.09,39 (15) 51,565 190,478
11 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 46,80 (24) 46,800 2.22,59 (12) 47,530 1.33,22 (19) 46,610 4.58,17 (6) 49,695 190,635
12 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 45,73 (17) 45,730 2.22,94 (14) 47,646 1.34,70 (22) 47,350 5.13,27 (17) 52,211 192,937
13 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,70 (7) 43,700 2.42,73 (32) 54,243 1.30,19 (10) 45,095 5.03,34 (11) 50,556 193,594
14 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 46,42 (21) 46,420 2.27,66 (24) 49,220 1.33,01 (18) 46,505 5.09,23 (14) 51,538 193,683
15 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 45,55 (16) 45,550 2.23,52 (16) 47,840 1.33,45 (20) 46,725 5.24,50 (24) 54,083 194,198
16 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,61 (22) 46,610 2.24,58 (18) 48,193 1.34,09 (21) 47,045 5.16,95 (19) 52,825 194,673
17 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 46,92 (25) 46,920 2.26,71 (21) 48,903 1.35,34 (23) 47,670 5.08,90 (13) 51,483 194,976
18 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 45,90 (19) 45,900 2.25,17 (19) 48,390 1.32,60 (17) 46,300 5.30,02 (26) 55,003 195,593
19 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 46,77 (23) 46,770 2.27,31 (22) 49,103 1.36,24 (24) 48,120 5.15,60 (18) 52,600 196,593
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 46,96 (26) 46,960 2.28,79 (25) 49,596 1.36,80 (26) 48,400 5.24,28 (23) 54,046 199,002
21 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 48,82 (31) 48,820 2.27,50 (23) 49,166 1.37,84 (29) 48,920 5.20,62 (21) 53,436 200,342
22 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 45,32 (13) 45,320 2.32,91 (27) 50,970 1.36,50 (25) 48,250 5.44,39 (29) 57,398 201,938
23 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 49,25 (32) 49,250 2.32,87 (26) 50,956 1.37,71 (27) 48,855 5.29,62 (25) 54,936 203,997
24 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 48,81 (30) 48,810 2.43,37 (33) 54,456 1.37,72 (28) 48,860 5.17,71 (20) 52,951 205,077
25 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 48,67 (29) 48,670 2.33,06 (28) 51,020 1.40,29 (30) 50,145 5.32,05 (27) 55,341 205,176
26 Ulyana KOMAROVA Ульяна Комарова L? RUS RUS 50,19 (34) 50,190 2.37,71 (29) 52,570 1.43,24 (32) 51,620 5.39,39 (28) 56,565 210,945
27 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 50,14 (33) 50,140 2.40,76 (30) 53,586 1.45,33 (34) 52,665 5.58,87 (30) 59,811 216,202
28 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.12,55 (41) 72,550 2.25,53 (20) 48,510 1.31,94 (15) 45,970 5.23,30 (22) 53,883 220,913
29 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 52,21 (37) 52,210 2.43,71 (34) 54,570 1.47,00 (36) 53,500 6.16,33 (31) 62,721 223,001
Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 41,00 (1) 41,000 2.17,01 (3) 45,670 1.24,61 (3) 42,305 128,975
Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 42,07 (3) 42,070 2.16,78 (2) 45,593 4.50,43 (2) 48,405 136,068
Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 44,34 (9) 44,340 2.19,18 (7) 46,393 4.53,61 (4) 48,935 139,668
Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 51,93 (36) 51,930 2.47,87 (37) 55,956 1.44,97 (33) 52,485 160,371
Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 52,59 (39) 52,590 2.47,40 (36) 55,800 1.47,36 (37) 53,680 162,070
Alina VERNIDUB Алина Вернидуб L? RUS RUS 52,47 (38) 52,470 2.48,04 (38) 56,013 1.47,59 (38) 53,795 162,278
Mariya LITONOVA Мария Литонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,96 (40) 64,960 2.44,17 (35) 54,723 1.45,49 (35) 52,745 172,428
Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 41,90 (2) 41,900 1.23,87 (1) 41,935 83,835
Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,67 (4) 42,670 1.24,34 (2) 42,170 84,840
Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,01 (8) 44,010 2.19,08 (6) 46,360 1.29,35 (5) 44,675 WDR 135,045
Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 48,07 (28) 48,070 DNF 1.42,24 (31) 51,120 99,190
Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS DQ 2.42,32 (31) 54,106 1.47,95 (39) 53,975 108,081
Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 50,55 (35) 50,550 WDR 50,550

Native Language Names