Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
31 January 2021 31 January 2021 1 February 2021 1 February 2021
1 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 40,97 (8) 40,970 2.03,94 (3) 41,313 1.20,86 (2) 40,430 4.22,88 (3) 43,813 166,526
2 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 40,93 (7) 40,930 2.07,26 (6) 42,420 1.22,49 (4) 41,245 4.33,25 (6) 45,541 170,136
3 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 41,88 (13) 41,880 2.06,56 (5) 42,186 1.23,79 (6) 41,895 4.31,44 (5) 45,240 171,201
4 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 43,13 (18) 43,130 2.09,40 (10) 43,133 1.23,20 (5) 41,600 4.27,51 (4) 44,585 172,448
5 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 41,85 (12) 41,850 2.08,33 (7) 42,776 1.24,16 (8) 42,080 4.35,32 (9) 45,886 172,592
6 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 39,93 (4) 39,930 2.11,07 (14) 43,690 1.21,44 (3) 40,720 4.52,60 (16) 48,766 173,106
7 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 42,89 (16) 42,890 2.10,17 (12) 43,390 1.24,98 (10) 42,490 4.34,70 (8) 45,783 174,553
8 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 41,52 (9) 41,520 2.10,11 (11) 43,370 1.25,14 (11) 42,570 4.44,94 (11) 47,490 174,950
9 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 40,66 (5) 40,660 2.13,93 (17) 44,643 1.24,44 (9) 42,220 4.48,62 (13) 48,103 175,626
10 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 41,78 (11) 41,780 2.08,66 (8) 42,886 1.25,30 (12) 42,650 4.58,69 (21) 49,781 177,097
11 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 43,23 (20) 43,230 2.13,36 (16) 44,453 1.26,28 (13) 43,140 4.53,18 (18) 48,863 179,686
12 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 43,23 (19) 43,230 2.15,88 (19) 45,293 1.27,44 (14) 43,720 4.50,90 (14) 48,483 180,726
13 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 43,73 (21) 43,730 2.16,06 (20) 45,353 1.29,10 (17) 44,550 4.45,41 (12) 47,568 181,201
14 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 42,76 (15) 42,760 2.18,39 (24) 46,130 1.29,18 (18) 44,590 4.52,97 (17) 48,828 182,308
15 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 44,48 (24) 44,480 2.14,63 (18) 44,876 1.29,21 (20) 44,605 4.55,96 (20) 49,326 183,287
16 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 44,68 (26) 44,680 2.16,80 (21) 45,600 1.30,17 (22) 45,085 4.51,91 (15) 48,651 184,016
17 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 42,60 (14) 42,600 2.21,36 (27) 47,120 1.28,87 (16) 44,435 5.00,29 (22) 50,048 184,203
18 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 43,79 (22) 43,790 2.17,45 (22) 45,816 1.28,53 (15) 44,265 5.02,82 (24) 50,470 184,341
19 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 43,13 (17) 43,130 2.23,27 (28) 47,756 1.29,58 (21) 44,790 5.02,16 (23) 50,360 186,036
20 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 44,79 (29) 44,790 2.20,97 (26) 46,990 1.31,29 (23) 45,645 4.53,96 (19) 48,993 186,418
21 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 44,75 (27) 44,750 2.19,98 (25) 46,660 1.31,88 (25) 45,940 5.03,63 (27) 50,605 187,955
22 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 44,41 (23) 44,410 2.24,74 (31) 48,246 1.31,29 (24) 45,645 5.07,14 (28) 51,190 189,491
23 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 45,06 (31) 45,060 2.24,10 (29) 48,033 1.33,17 (29) 46,585 5.03,46 (26) 50,576 190,254
24 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 45,03 (30) 45,030 2.24,42 (30) 48,140 1.33,15 (28) 46,575 5.03,41 (25) 50,568 190,313
25 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 44,59 (25) 44,590 2.24,89 (32) 48,296 1.32,00 (26) 46,000 5.09,27 (29) 51,545 190,431
26 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,96 (33) 45,960 2.29,62 (33) 49,873 1.35,26 (30) 47,630 5.26,77 (30) 54,461 197,924
27 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 47,63 (36) 47,630 2.31,52 (34) 50,506 1.36,13 (31) 48,065 5.28,91 (31) 54,818 201,019
Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 38,80 (1) 38,800 2.02,32 (2) 40,773 1.18,14 (1) 39,070 118,643
Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 40,82 (6) 40,820 2.01,14 (1) 40,380 4.12,10 (1) 42,016 123,216
Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,78 (3) 39,780 2.04,87 (4) 41,623 4.18,87 (2) 43,145 124,548
Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 46,93 (35) 46,930 2.35,06 (36) 51,686 1.37,91 (32) 48,955 147,571
Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 47,84 (38) 47,840 2.33,39 (35) 51,130 1.39,01 (35) 49,505 148,475
Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 46,03 (34) 46,030 3.05,79 (37) 61,930 1.38,72 (34) 49,360 157,320
Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 39,54 (2) 39,540 2.12,94 (15) 44,313 83,853
Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 57,05 (40) 57,050 2.17,71 (23) 45,903 1.29,19 (19) 44,595 WDR 147,548
Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS DQ 2.10,20 (13) 43,400 1.23,87 (7) 41,935 4.39,18 (10) 46,530 131,865
Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 41,72 (10) 41,720 2.08,83 (9) 42,943 DQ 4.33,68 (7) 45,613 130,276
Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYA RUS RUS 47,68 (37) 47,680 DNF 1.38,45 (33) 49,225 96,905
Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS 49,13 (39) 49,130 DQ 1.41,51 (36) 50,755 99,885
Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,19 (32) 45,190 DNF 1.32,86 (27) 46,430 91,620
Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MC1 RUS RUS 44,79 (28) 44,790 DQ DQ 44,790

Native Language Names