Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Women - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
31 January 2021 31 January 2021 1 February 2021 1 February 2021
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 41,46 (1) 41,460 2.14,24 (6) 44,746 1.25,65 (6) 42,825 4.51,22 (4) 48,536 177,567
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 42,74 (4) 42,740 2.13,16 (4) 44,386 1.24,59 (2) 42,295 4.52,00 (5) 48,666 178,087
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 43,48 (10) 43,480 2.12,64 (3) 44,213 1.27,16 (7) 43,580 4.46,99 (2) 47,831 179,104
4 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB1 RUS RUS 43,24 (9) 43,240 2.13,46 (5) 44,486 1.25,22 (4) 42,610 4.56,73 (7) 49,455 179,791
5 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 45,11 (19) 45,110 2.12,61 (2) 44,203 1.28,53 (10) 44,265 4.37,79 (1) 46,298 179,876
6 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 42,81 (6) 42,810 2.15,08 (7) 45,026 1.25,59 (5) 42,795 5.04,99 (13) 50,831 181,462
7 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 42,80 (5) 42,800 2.18,90 (11) 46,300 1.27,86 (8) 43,930 4.59,94 (10) 49,990 183,020
8 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 43,15 (7) 43,150 2.20,49 (13) 46,830 1.28,46 (9) 44,230 4.58,17 (9) 49,695 183,905
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,65 (12) 43,650 2.17,26 (9) 45,753 1.28,70 (11) 44,350 5.03,69 (12) 50,615 184,368
10 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,06 (15) 44,060 2.18,37 (10) 46,123 1.30,48 (17) 45,240 4.56,10 (6) 49,350 184,773
11 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,01 (14) 44,010 2.21,55 (14) 47,183 1.29,99 (15) 44,995 5.01,10 (11) 50,183 186,371
12 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 43,18 (8) 43,180 2.23,59 (18) 47,863 1.29,75 (13) 44,875 5.11,31 (14) 51,885 187,803
13 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 44,83 (17) 44,830 2.19,21 (12) 46,403 1.29,42 (12) 44,710 5.11,82 (15) 51,970 187,913
14 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 46,46 (22) 46,460 2.22,31 (15) 47,436 1.31,23 (19) 45,615 4.57,19 (8) 49,531 189,042
15 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LA1 RUS RUS 43,53 (11) 43,530 2.22,79 (17) 47,596 1.30,03 (16) 45,015 5.43,87 (20) 57,311 193,452
16 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 43,65 (13) 43,650 2.26,41 (21) 48,803 1.32,63 (20) 46,315 5.31,23 (17) 55,205 193,973
17 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 45,12 (20) 45,120 2.24,72 (19) 48,240 1.33,04 (21) 46,520 5.25,35 (16) 54,225 194,105
18 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 47,58 (26) 47,580 2.31,00 (22) 50,333 1.38,38 (24) 49,190 5.31,66 (18) 55,276 202,379
19 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB2 RUS RUS 47,80 (27) 47,800 2.35,33 (24) 51,776 1.42,58 (27) 51,290 5.41,92 (19) 56,986 207,852
Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 42,49 (3) 42,490 2.12,06 (1) 44,020 1.24,96 (3) 42,480 128,990
Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB2 RUS RUS 45,22 (21) 45,220 2.22,65 (16) 47,550 1.30,73 (18) 45,365 138,135
Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 44,88 (18) 44,880 2.15,76 (8) 45,253 4.48,38 (3) 48,063 138,196
Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 46,52 (24) 46,520 2.24,90 (20) 48,300 1.33,10 (22) 46,550 141,370
Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 46,57 (25) 46,570 2.32,93 (23) 50,976 1.38,02 (23) 49,010 146,556
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 42,18 (2) 42,180 1.23,69 (1) 41,845 84,025
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 44,41 (16) 44,410 1.29,94 (14) 44,970 89,380
Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LB1 RUS RUS 46,47 (23) 46,470 1.41,59 (26) 50,795 97,265
Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 48,27 (28) 48,270 1.39,85 (25) 49,925 98,195

Native Language Names