Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)

Kolomna 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Women - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
31 January 2021 31 January 2021 1 February 2021 1 February 2021
1 Veronika PLENKINA LB2 IAR IAR 41,46 (1) 41,460 2.14,24 (6) 44,746 1.25,65 (6) 42,825 4.51,22 (4) 48,536 177,567
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,74 (4) 42,740 2.13,16 (4) 44,386 1.24,59 (2) 42,295 4.52,00 (5) 48,666 178,087
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,48 (10) 43,480 2.12,64 (3) 44,213 1.27,16 (7) 43,580 4.46,99 (2) 47,831 179,104
4 Ekaterina BORISOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,24 (9) 43,240 2.13,46 (5) 44,486 1.25,22 (4) 42,610 4.56,73 (7) 49,455 179,791
5 Darya FRUKTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,11 (19) 45,110 2.12,61 (2) 44,203 1.28,53 (10) 44,265 4.37,79 (1) 46,298 179,876
6 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,81 (6) 42,810 2.15,08 (7) 45,026 1.25,59 (5) 42,795 5.04,99 (13) 50,831 181,462
7 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 42,80 (5) 42,800 2.18,90 (11) 46,300 1.27,86 (8) 43,930 4.59,94 (10) 49,990 183,020
8 Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,15 (7) 43,150 2.20,49 (13) 46,830 1.28,46 (9) 44,230 4.58,17 (9) 49,695 183,905
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,65 (12) 43,650 2.17,26 (9) 45,753 1.28,70 (11) 44,350 5.03,69 (12) 50,615 184,368
10 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,06 (15) 44,060 2.18,37 (10) 46,123 1.30,48 (17) 45,240 4.56,10 (6) 49,350 184,773
11 Galina ELKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,01 (14) 44,010 2.21,55 (14) 47,183 1.29,99 (15) 44,995 5.01,10 (11) 50,183 186,371
12 Arina BELYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,18 (8) 43,180 2.23,59 (18) 47,863 1.29,75 (13) 44,875 5.11,31 (14) 51,885 187,803
13 Darya YUDENKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,83 (17) 44,830 2.19,21 (12) 46,403 1.29,42 (12) 44,710 5.11,82 (15) 51,970 187,913
14 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,46 (22) 46,460 2.22,31 (15) 47,436 1.31,23 (19) 45,615 4.57,19 (8) 49,531 189,042
15 Anna YURGENS LA1 IAR IAR 43,53 (11) 43,530 2.22,79 (17) 47,596 1.30,03 (16) 45,015 5.43,87 (20) 57,311 193,452
16 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,65 (13) 43,650 2.26,41 (21) 48,803 1.32,63 (20) 46,315 5.31,23 (17) 55,205 193,973
17 Anna GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 45,12 (20) 45,120 2.24,72 (19) 48,240 1.33,04 (21) 46,520 5.25,35 (16) 54,225 194,105
18 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 47,58 (26) 47,580 2.31,00 (22) 50,333 1.38,38 (24) 49,190 5.31,66 (18) 55,276 202,379
19 Polina PARSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,80 (27) 47,800 2.35,33 (24) 51,776 1.42,58 (27) 51,290 5.41,92 (19) 56,986 207,852
Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,49 (3) 42,490 2.12,06 (1) 44,020 1.24,96 (3) 42,480 128,990
Marina MARTYNIV LB2 IAR IAR 45,22 (21) 45,220 2.22,65 (16) 47,550 1.30,73 (18) 45,365 138,135
Alena RYBINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,88 (18) 44,880 2.15,76 (8) 45,253 4.48,38 (3) 48,063 138,196
Polina VINOGRADOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,52 (24) 46,520 2.24,90 (20) 48,300 1.33,10 (22) 46,550 141,370
Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,57 (25) 46,570 2.32,93 (23) 50,976 1.38,02 (23) 49,010 146,556
Elizaveta GUBAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,18 (2) 42,180 1.23,69 (1) 41,845 84,025
Milena SHAMOYAN LB1 IAR IAR 44,41 (16) 44,410 1.29,94 (14) 44,970 89,380
Nataliya KHVATKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,47 (23) 46,470 1.41,59 (26) 50,795 97,265
Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,27 (28) 48,270 1.39,85 (25) 49,925 98,195

Native Language Names