Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)

Kolomna 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
31 January 2021 31 January 2021 1 February 2021 1 February 2021
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 38,36 (8) 38,360 4.13,12 (3) 42,186 1.58,15 (5) 39,383 7.42,87 (8) 46,287 166,216
2 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 38,78 (13) 38,780 4.15,91 (5) 42,651 2.00,87 (9) 40,290 7.37,67 (3) 45,767 167,488
3 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 37,87 (5) 37,870 4.17,89 (8) 42,981 1.57,58 (4) 39,193 7.59,03 (16) 47,903 167,947
4 Matvej MATVEEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,31 (18) 39,310 4.17,24 (6) 42,873 2.02,59 (15) 40,863 7.33,56 (1) 45,356 168,402
5 Egor FOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 37,60 (2) 37,600 4.30,92 (22) 45,153 2.00,88 (10) 40,293 7.50,25 (11) 47,025 170,071
6 Ilya ANOKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,02 (7) 38,020 4.29,97 (20) 44,995 2.03,38 (18) 41,126 7.41,99 (6) 46,199 170,340
7 Nikita DOLOTOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,41 (20) 39,410 4.20,98 (10) 43,496 2.02,64 (16) 40,880 7.47,81 (10) 46,781 170,567
8 Rodion ANTIPIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,83 (23) 39,830 4.23,23 (12) 43,871 2.02,50 (13) 40,833 7.42,70 (7) 46,270 170,804
9 Andrej KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 38,36 (9) 38,360 4.26,21 (14) 44,368 2.00,59 (8) 40,196 7.58,92 (15) 47,892 170,816
10 Bajel KUZEBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,44 (30) 40,440 4.21,28 (11) 43,546 2.06,29 (24) 42,096 7.40,89 (4) 46,089 172,171
11 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 39,93 (25) 39,930 4.28,55 (19) 44,758 2.04,45 (19) 41,483 7.44,83 (9) 46,483 172,654
12 Nikita KOCHESHEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,33 (19) 39,330 4.25,62 (13) 44,270 2.02,55 (14) 40,850 8.06,08 (20) 48,608 173,058
13 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MB1 IAR IAR 38,72 (11) 38,720 4.27,99 (16) 44,665 2.05,36 (22) 41,786 8.09,52 (23) 48,952 174,123
14 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,78 (31) 40,780 4.28,35 (18) 44,725 2.05,05 (21) 41,683 7.50,30 (12) 47,030 174,218
15 Vladislav ZELENIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,83 (14) 38,830 4.37,05 (29) 46,175 2.02,92 (17) 40,973 8.05,60 (19) 48,560 174,538
16 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,74 (22) 39,740 4.30,80 (21) 45,133 2.07,90 (29) 42,633 8.00,09 (17) 48,009 175,515
17 Egor LESHKEVICH MB2 IAR IAR 40,17 (28) 40,170 4.31,65 (23) 45,275 2.04,61 (20) 41,536 8.07,51 (22) 48,751 175,732
18 Ivan RAZIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,54 (40) 42,540 4.27,47 (15) 44,578 2.08,22 (30) 42,740 7.50,56 (13) 47,056 176,914
19 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,47 (10) 38,470 4.43,09 (34) 47,181 2.07,20 (27) 42,400 8.10,26 (25) 49,026 177,077
20 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 39,20 (15) 39,200 4.40,94 (32) 46,823 2.06,99 (26) 42,330 8.21,23 (27) 50,123 178,476
21 Platon ESAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,13 (27) 40,130 4.32,80 (25) 45,466 2.08,60 (31) 42,866 8.20,28 (26) 50,028 178,490
22 Konstantin KORCHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,52 (38) 42,520 4.32,13 (24) 45,355 2.10,26 (34) 43,420 8.02,45 (18) 48,245 179,540
23 Semen AZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 40,22 (29) 40,220 4.38,01 (30) 46,335 2.07,67 (28) 42,556 8.31,56 (28) 51,156 180,267
24 Aleksej DAUD MB2 IAR IAR 43,57 (47) 43,570 4.34,98 (26) 45,830 2.10,62 (35) 43,540 7.55,28 (14) 47,528 180,468
25 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,87 (44) 42,870 4.35,34 (27) 45,890 2.14,63 (40) 44,876 8.06,92 (21) 48,692 182,328
26 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 41,12 (32) 41,120 4.44,43 (36) 47,405 2.11,19 (37) 43,730 8.31,88 (29) 51,188 183,443
27 Andrej POPOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 42,56 (41) 42,560 4.52,21 (38) 48,701 2.13,24 (39) 44,413 8.40,58 (30) 52,058 187,732
28 Nikita SMOLENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 58,63 (49) 58,630 4.28,21 (17) 44,701 2.11,53 (38) 43,843 8.09,65 (24) 48,965 196,139
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,42 (21) 39,420 4.05,88 (2) 40,980 1.59,62 (6) 39,873 120,273
Aleksej PLACHINDA MB2 IAR IAR 39,25 (16) 39,250 4.35,57 (28) 45,928 2.09,45 (32) 43,150 128,328
Oleg OSOKIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,11 (26) 40,110 4.40,57 (31) 46,761 2.06,90 (25) 42,300 129,171
Daniil KOPYTIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,28 (34) 41,280 4.47,59 (37) 47,931 2.15,40 (41) 45,133 134,344
Danila DASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,39 (45) 43,390 4.56,49 (39) 49,415 2.17,45 (42) 45,816 138,621
Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,44 (46) 43,440 5.03,64 (40) 50,606 2.20,55 (45) 46,850 140,896
Maksim LUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,62 (42) 42,620 5.09,76 (41) 51,626 2.24,24 (47) 48,080 142,326
Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MB1 IAR IAR 43,71 (48) 43,710 5.22,16 (42) 53,693 2.22,42 (46) 47,473 144,876
Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB2 IAR IAR 36,60 (1) 36,600 1.56,20 (1) 38,733 75,333
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,74 (4) 37,740 1.56,87 (2) 38,956 76,696
Oleg POTAPENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,75 (12) 38,750 1.59,84 (7) 39,946 78,696
Denis GOLIK MB2 IAR IAR 37,99 (6) 37,990 4.05,13 (1) 40,855 78,845
Matvej VINOGRADOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,30 (17) 39,300 4.14,03 (4) 42,338 81,638
Aleksandr RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,21 (35) 42,210 2.18,82 (43) 46,273 88,483
Timur PENKIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,52 (37) 42,520 2.19,33 (44) 46,443 88,963
Valerij ZUBKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,33 (36) 42,330 4.40,95 (33) 46,825 2.09,73 (33) 43,243 DQ 132,398
Ilya DUBAKIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ 4.18,30 (9) 43,050 2.01,77 (11) 40,590 7.36,52 (2) 45,652 129,292
Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR DQ 4.17,28 (7) 42,880 2.02,17 (12) 40,723 7.41,07 (5) 46,107 129,710
Daniil FOMIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,53 (39) 42,530 4.43,23 (35) 47,205 2.10,93 (36) 43,643 DQ 133,378
Maksim KOLCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,67 (3) 37,670 DQ 1.57,12 (3) 39,040 76,710
Pavel CHINCHUK MB2 IAR IAR 41,25 (33) 41,250 DQ 2.05,85 (23) 41,950 83,200
Danila LIPATOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,82 (43) 42,820 DQ 42,820
Egor PRONIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,85 (24) 39,850 DQ DQ 39,850
Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN M? IAR IAR DNF 5.33,68 (43) 55,613 DQ 55,613

Native Language Names