Kirov Region Championships - V. V. Klabukov Memorial Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти В.В.Клабукова

Kirov (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

Allround Men

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
5 February 2021 5 February 2021 6 February 2021 6 February 2021
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 39,23 (1) 39,230 4.17,16 (1) 42,860 1.59,60 (1) 39,866 7.18,82 (1) 43,882 165,838
2 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 40,53 (2) 40,530 4.18,29 (2) 43,048 2.05,28 (2) 41,760 7.28,43 (2) 44,843 170,181
3 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 40,58 (3) 40,580 4.46,10 (7) 47,683 2.09,66 (4) 43,220 8.04,34 (5) 48,434 179,917
4 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 41,85 (7) 41,850 4.43,73 (5) 47,288 2.10,20 (5) 43,400 7.56,60 (3) 47,660 180,198
5 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 41,84 (6) 41,840 4.45,04 (6) 47,506 2.08,35 (3) 42,783 8.01,12 (4) 48,112 180,241
6 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 42,47 (10) 42,470 4.56,50 (8) 49,416 2.11,67 (6) 43,890 8.14,15 (6) 49,415 185,191
7 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 42,20 (9) 42,200 5.02,62 (9) 50,436 2.15,10 (9) 45,033 8.40,97 (7) 52,097 189,766
8 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 46,28 (15) 46,280 5.23,62 (13) 53,936 2.29,60 (16) 49,866 9.18,23 (8) 55,823 205,905
Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 41,90 (8) 41,900 4.43,05 (4) 47,175 2.12,37 (7) 44,123 133,198
Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 43,27 (11) 43,270 5.08,02 (10) 51,336 2.18,40 (10) 46,133 140,739
Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 43,55 (12) 43,550 5.15,50 (11) 52,583 2.19,61 (11) 46,536 142,669
Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 (13) 44,430 5.26,11 (14) 54,351 2.23,97 (12) 47,990 146,771
Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 46,36 (16) 46,360 5.19,85 (12) 53,308 2.25,35 (14) 48,450 148,118
Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,15 (14) 46,150 5.26,28 (15) 54,380 2.31,90 (17) 50,633 151,163
Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 48,46 (18) 48,460 5.47,70 (18) 57,950 2.36,68 (18) 52,226 158,636
Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 46,45 (17) 46,450 6.01,21 (21) 60,201 2.40,38 (20) 53,460 160,111
Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 51,57 (24) 51,570 5.41,35 (16) 56,891 2.39,41 (19) 53,136 161,597
Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 50,04 (19) 50,040 5.49,08 (19) 58,180 2.40,94 (21) 53,646 161,866
Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 50,07 (20) 50,070 5.42,20 (17) 57,033 2.44,31 (23) 54,770 161,873
Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 51,94 (25) 51,940 5.56,30 (20) 59,383 2.42,92 (22) 54,306 165,629
Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 53,23 (29) 53,230 6.06,98 (22) 61,163 2.51,85 (25) 57,283 171,676
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 40,89 (4) 40,890 4.24,93 (3) 44,155 85,045

Native Language Names