Kirov Region Championships - R. Grach Memorial Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти Р.Грача

Kirov (RUS) 1 - 2 March 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
1 March 2021 1 March 2021 2 March 2021 2 March 2021
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 38,28 (1) 38,280 1.16,73 (1) 38,365 38,10 (1) 38,100 1.17,90 (1) 38,950 153,695
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 39,25 (2) 39,250 1.18,32 (2) 39,160 38,99 (2) 38,990 1.18,29 (2) 39,145 156,545
3 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 40,24 (6) 40,240 1.19,45 (3) 39,725 40,03 (5) 40,030 1.21,93 (3) 40,965 160,960
4 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN2 RUS RUS 39,43 (3) 39,430 1.23,82 (8) 41,910 39,35 (3) 39,350 1.27,12 (5) 43,560 164,250
5 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 40,46 (7) 40,460 1.22,08 (4) 41,040 39,97 (4) 39,970 1.26,93 (4) 43,465 164,935
6 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 40,22 (5) 40,220 1.24,00 (9) 42,000 40,08 (7) 40,080 1.30,22 (9) 45,110 167,410
7 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 40,05 (4) 40,050 1.23,22 (6) 41,610 40,07 (6) 40,070 1.31,45 (10) 45,725 167,455
8 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 41,28 (10) 41,280 1.24,43 (11) 42,215 40,97 (9) 40,970 1.29,86 (8) 44,930 169,395
9 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 41,80 (12) 41,800 1.24,12 (10) 42,060 41,03 (10) 41,030 1.29,59 (7) 44,795 169,685
10 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 40,61 (9) 40,610 1.27,10 (15) 43,550 40,09 (8) 40,090 1.32,97 (11) 46,485 170,735
11 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 (13) 42,050 1.27,22 (16) 43,610 41,67 (13) 41,670 1.33,25 (13) 46,625 173,955
12 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MA1 RUS RUS 42,87 (14) 42,870 1.27,05 (14) 43,525 41,71 (14) 41,710 1.33,17 (12) 46,585 174,690
13 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 43,33 (15) 43,330 1.26,58 (13) 43,290 41,53 (12) 41,530 1.33,75 (14) 46,875 175,025
14 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYA RUS RUS 44,08 (17) 44,080 1.32,97 (18) 46,485 43,55 (15) 43,550 1.43,89 (17) 51,945 186,060
15 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,64 (20) 44,640 1.35,45 (20) 47,725 44,81 (20) 44,810 1.42,38 (15) 51,190 188,365
16 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,41 (19) 44,410 1.37,32 (23) 48,660 43,73 (16) 43,730 1.43,15 (16) 51,575 188,375
17 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 45,09 (21) 45,090 1.35,38 (19) 47,690 45,16 (21) 45,160 1.44,56 (19) 52,280 190,220
18 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 45,72 (22) 45,720 1.36,64 (22) 48,320 44,48 (19) 44,480 1.47,78 (20) 53,890 192,410
19 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 46,50 (24) 46,500 1.37,57 (24) 48,785 46,34 (23) 46,340 1.44,30 (18) 52,150 193,775
20 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 45,78 (23) 45,780 1.39,64 (25) 49,820 45,87 (22) 45,870 1.54,26 (22) 57,130 198,600
21 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 47,09 (25) 47,090 1.42,71 (28) 51,355 46,63 (24) 46,630 1.52,53 (21) 56,265 201,340
22 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYA RUS RUS 47,52 (26) 47,520 1.46,61 (30) 53,305 47,57 (25) 47,570 1.58,32 (23) 59,160 207,555
23 Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 49,03 (28) 49,030 1.41,12 (26) 50,560 48,09 (27) 48,090 1.59,78 (24) 59,890 207,570
Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 44,33 (18) 44,330 1.36,05 (21) 48,025 44,02 (17) 44,020 136,375
Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 50,10 (31) 50,100 1.41,22 (27) 50,610 48,88 (28) 48,880 149,590
Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 48,75 (27) 48,750 1.51,36 (35) 55,680 48,04 (26) 48,040 152,470
Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 50,79 (34) 50,790 1.46,61 (30) 53,305 49,61 (31) 49,610 153,705
Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 49,77 (29) 49,770 1.49,68 (34) 54,840 49,34 (30) 49,340 153,950
Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYA RUS RUS 51,21 (36) 51,210 1.48,40 (32) 54,200 49,06 (29) 49,060 154,470
Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MC1 RUS RUS 49,90 (30) 49,900 1.51,52 (36) 55,760 49,93 (32) 49,930 155,590
Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 50,97 (35) 50,970 1.48,71 (33) 54,355 50,70 (34) 50,700 156,025
Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MC1 RUS RUS 51,87 (37) 51,870 1.46,51 (29) 53,255 51,35 (36) 51,350 156,475
Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MB1 RUS RUS 50,23 (33) 50,230 1.53,29 (37) 56,645 50,78 (35) 50,780 157,655
Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 50,15 (32) 50,150 2.05,71 (39) 62,855 50,08 (33) 50,080 163,085
Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC2 RUS RUS 52,00 (38) 52,000 1.57,39 (38) 58,695 52,77 (37) 52,770 163,465
Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 40,47 (8) 40,470 1.23,25 (7) 41,625 82,095
Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 41,60 (11) 41,600 1.24,94 (12) 42,470 84,070
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS DNF 1.22,49 (5) 41,245 41,14 (11) 41,140 1.29,48 (6) 44,740 127,125
Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 43,79 (16) 43,790 1.31,87 (17) 45,935 44,26 (18) 44,260 DNF 133,985

Native Language Names