Northwestern Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition

Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2022 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
4 February 2022 4 February 2022 5 February 2022 5 February 2022
1 Arsenij SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,85 (4) 38,850 4.11,63 (2) 41,938 1.56,59 (1) 38,863 7.28,21 (3) 44,821 164,472
2 Kirill CHURIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,34 (1) 38,340 4.13,63 (3) 42,271 1.57,94 (2) 39,313 7.30,40 (5) 45,040 164,964
3 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) MB2 IAR IAR 38,62 (2) 38,620 4.14,82 (4) 42,470 2.00,61 (5) 40,203 7.19,25 (1) 43,925 165,218
4 Yurij SAPUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,57 (7) 39,570 4.17,07 (6) 42,845 1.58,92 (3) 39,640 7.28,62 (4) 44,862 166,917
5 Aren SIMONYAN MB2 IAR IAR 40,25 (11) 40,250 4.10,47 (1) 41,745 2.02,17 (9) 40,723 7.24,69 (2) 44,469 167,187
6 Konstantin GANZYUK MB2 IAR IAR 39,97 (9) 39,970 4.16,00 (5) 42,666 1.59,47 (4) 39,823 7.39,69 (8) 45,969 168,428
7 Denis BOJKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,22 (6) 39,220 4.19,60 (7) 43,266 2.03,01 (11) 41,003 7.34,49 (6) 45,449 168,938
8 Ivan MOKHNATKIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,07 (5) 39,070 4.20,81 (8) 43,468 2.01,78 (7) 40,593 7.41,97 (12) 46,197 169,328
9 Yurij ALLART MB1 IAR IAR 38,80 (3) 38,800 4.30,59 (14) 45,098 2.01,85 (8) 40,616 7.46,53 (16) 46,653 171,167
10 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,62 (15) 40,620 4.27,01 (10) 44,501 2.02,86 (10) 40,953 7.38,25 (7) 45,825 171,899
11 Maksim DUBROVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,02 (10) 40,020 4.34,56 (20) 45,760 2.01,58 (6) 40,526 7.45,86 (14) 46,586 172,892
12 Maksim SHASHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,28 (12) 40,280 4.27,10 (11) 44,516 2.06,20 (16) 42,066 7.41,16 (11) 46,116 172,978
13 Artem YUREV MB2 IAR IAR 39,74 (8) 39,740 4.23,48 (9) 43,913 2.03,60 (12) 41,200 8.06,16 (20) 48,616 173,469
14 Veniamin ZAVYALOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,96 (18) 40,960 4.28,10 (12) 44,683 2.07,03 (18) 42,343 7.39,79 (9) 45,979 173,965
15 Andrej KODANEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,11 (28) 42,110 4.28,33 (13) 44,721 2.04,94 (14) 41,646 7.46,23 (15) 46,623 175,100
16 Vladislav SKREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,02 (26) 42,020 4.31,46 (15) 45,243 2.08,21 (21) 42,736 7.40,75 (10) 46,075 176,074
17 Boris SMALYUGA MB1 IAR IAR 41,10 (19) 41,100 4.32,94 (18) 45,490 2.05,70 (15) 41,900 7.56,84 (18) 47,684 176,174
18 Yurij NOVIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,95 (25) 41,950 4.32,88 (17) 45,480 2.06,43 (17) 42,143 7.49,60 (17) 46,960 176,533
19 Timofej BUJNOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,48 (13) 40,480 4.34,28 (19) 45,713 2.04,73 (13) 41,576 8.08,48 (21) 48,848 176,617
20 Daniil KALINICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,93 (24) 41,930 4.31,75 (16) 45,291 2.08,79 (22) 42,930 8.00,98 (19) 48,098 178,249
21 Gleb MELKHER MB1 IAR IAR 41,11 (20) 41,110 4.39,81 (22) 46,635 2.07,98 (20) 42,660 8.10,18 (22) 49,018 179,423
22 Pavel ZIMIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,84 (16) 40,840 4.43,90 (25) 47,316 2.09,10 (23) 43,033 8.20,98 (24) 50,098 181,287
23 Danil ANSIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,89 (31) 42,890 4.34,82 (21) 45,803 2.27,60 (40) 49,200 7.45,63 (13) 46,563 184,456
24 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB2 IAR IAR 43,27 (32) 43,270 4.43,07 (24) 47,178 2.14,02 (30) 44,673 8.17,92 (23) 49,792 184,913

Native Language Names