Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 9 - 11 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

2 x 500m - Junior Men

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
9 November 2011 10 November 2011
1 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA1 RUS RUS 38,14 (1) 38,140 38,22 (1) 38,220 76,360
2 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 38,28 (2) 38,280 38,35 (2) 38,350 76,630
3 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,53 (3) 38,530 38,81 (5) 38,810 77,340
4 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,73 (4) 38,730 38,71 (4) 38,710 77,440
5 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 39,15 (14) 39,150 38,67 (3) 38,670 77,820
6 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 39,01 (7) 39,010 38,83 (6) 38,830 77,840
7 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 38,97 (6) 38,970 39,07 (9) 39,070 78,040
8 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 39,03 (9) 39,030 39,02 (7) 39,020 78,050
9 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 38,73 (4) 38,730 39,33 (10) 39,330 78,060
10 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,06 (10) 39,060 39,05 (8) 39,050 78,110
11 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 39,06 (10) 39,060 39,48 (12) 39,480 78,540
12 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 39,02 (8) 39,020 39,61 (17) 39,610 78,630
13 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 39,29 (17) 39,290 39,35 (11) 39,350 78,640
14 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 39,31 (18) 39,310 39,49 (14) 39,490 78,800
15 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 RUS RUS 39,25 (16) 39,250 39,59 (16) 39,590 78,840
16 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,62 (21) 39,620 39,58 (15) 39,580 79,200
17 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,80 (24) 39,800 39,48 (12) 39,480 79,280
18 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,86 (26) 39,860 39,97 (18) 39,970 79,830
19 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 40,01 (28) 40,010 40,22 (20) 40,220 80,230
20 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 40,52 (35) 40,520 40,12 (19) 40,120 80,640
21 Sergej MAKAROV Сергей Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 (31) 40,320 40,40 (21) 40,400 80,720
22 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 40,35 (32) 40,350 40,69 (25) 40,690 81,040
23 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,47 (33) 40,470 40,71 (26) 40,710 81,180
24 Maksim BOKOV Максим Боков MA1 RUS RUS 40,84 (44) 40,840 40,62 (22) 40,620 81,460
25 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,78 (43) 40,780 40,75 (27) 40,750 81,530
26 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 41,15 (50) 41,150 40,62 (22) 40,620 81,770
27 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 (42) 40,770 41,01 (30) 41,010 81,780
28 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MA1 RUS RUS 41,04 (47) 41,040 41,08 (31) 41,080 82,120
29 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,95 (46) 40,950 41,36 (33) 41,360 82,310
30 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 41,57 (55) 41,570 40,75 (27) 40,750 82,320
31 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,40 (52) 41,400 41,14 (32) 41,140 82,540
32 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 41,41 (53) 41,410 42,03 (36) 42,030 83,440
33 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 41,95 (57) 41,950 41,98 (35) 41,980 83,930
34 Denis CHUDIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,02 (58) 42,020 41,92 (34) 41,920 83,940
35 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 42,19 (60) 42,190 42,23 (38) 42,230 84,420
36 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 42,22 (61) 42,220 42,55 (40) 42,550 84,770
37 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB2 RUS RUS 42,55 (63) 42,550 42,40 (39) 42,400 84,950
38 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS 42,98 (64) 42,980 43,48 (41) 43,480 86,460
39 Vitalij KURLOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,89 (68) 43,890 44,33 (44) 44,330 88,220
40 Anatolij MIKHAILOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,07 (69) 44,070 44,27 (43) 44,270 88,340
Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MA1 RUS RUS 39,08 (12) 39,080 39,080
Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,12 (13) 39,120 39,120
Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 39,15 (14) 39,150 39,150
Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,41 (19) 39,410 39,410
Yurij KRESIK MA1 RUS RUS 39,60 (20) 39,600 39,600
Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 (22) 39,640 39,640
Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,70 (23) 39,700 39,700
Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,84 (25) 39,840 39,840
Kirill DOKUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,89 (27) 39,890 39,890
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS 40,10 (29) 40,100 40,100
Anton KARPOV (1993) Антон Карпов MA2 RUS RUS 40,50 (34) 40,500 40,500
Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 40,53 (36) 40,530 40,530
Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 (36) 40,530 40,530
Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MA2 RUS RUS 40,55 (38) 40,550 40,550
Kirill SOLOMATOV Кирилл Соломатов MA2 RUS RUS 40,66 (39) 40,660 40,660
Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 40,75 (41) 40,750 40,750
Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 40,84 (44) 40,840 40,840
Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 41,11 (48) 41,110 41,110
Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 41,14 (49) 41,140 41,140
Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 41,30 (51) 41,300 41,300
Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 41,48 (54) 41,480 41,480
Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA1 RUS RUS 41,90 (56) 41,900 41,900
Sergej SERBIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,11 (59) 42,110 42,110
Dmitrij GABUSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 43,23 (65) 43,230 43,230
Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 43,49 (66) 43,490 43,490
Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 43,84 (67) 43,840 43,840
Oleg GARTUNG MB2 RUS RUS 44,41 (70) 44,410 44,410
Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,52 (71) 44,520 44,520
Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 40,20 (30) 40,200 DNS 40,200
Dmitrij BONDAREV Дмитрий Бондарев MA1 RUS RUS 40,69 (40) 40,690 DNF 40,690
Vitalij PETROCHENKO (1993) Виталий Петроченко MA1 RUS RUS DNF 40,99 (29) 40,990 40,990
Denis FAJZRAKHMANOV MA1 RUS RUS DNF 42,10 (37) 42,100 42,100
Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB2 RUS RUS 42,50 (62) 42,500 DNF 42,500
Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS DNF 43,60 (42) 43,600 43,600
Artemij SAVUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS DNS
Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS DNF
Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS DNS

Native Language Names