Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

2 x 500m - Junior Ladies

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
11 November 2011 12 November 2011
1 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LB1 RUS RUS 42,30 (1) 42,300 42,45 (2) 42,450 84,750
2 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LA2 RUS RUS 42,54 (2) 42,540 42,28 (1) 42,280 84,820
3 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LB2 RUS RUS 42,67 (4) 42,670 42,66 (4) 42,660 85,330
4 Irina CHEPOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,85 (6) 42,850 42,52 (3) 42,520 85,370
5 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LB1 RUS RUS 42,72 (5) 42,720 43,18 (6) 43,180 85,900
6 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LA1 RUS RUS 43,01 (7) 43,010 43,10 (5) 43,100 86,110
7 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LB2 RUS RUS 43,76 (8) 43,760 43,19 (7) 43,190 86,950
8 Asya RZAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,44 (13) 44,440 43,92 (8) 43,920 88,360
9 Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA Анастасия Фомченкова LA1 RUS RUS 44,60 (18) 44,600 44,01 (9) 44,010 88,610
10 Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) Анастасия Молчанова LA1 RUS RUS 44,53 (17) 44,530 44,50 (12) 44,500 89,030
11 Mariya ANDREEVA Мария Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 44,80 (21) 44,800 44,27 (10) 44,270 89,070
12 Anastasiya RYBCHENKO LA2 RUS RUS 44,86 (23) 44,860 44,42 (11) 44,420 89,280
13 Alena SHELUKHANOVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,47 (15) 44,470 44,83 (13) 44,830 89,300
14 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LB1 RUS RUS 44,35 (12) 44,350 44,99 (14) 44,990 89,340
15 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LA1 RUS RUS 44,61 (19) 44,610 45,21 (15) 45,210 89,820
16 Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LA1 RUS RUS 46,44 (26) 46,440 46,90 (16) 46,900 93,340
17 Anna BUKOROS LB2 RUS RUS 47,69 (30) 47,690 47,03 (17) 47,030 94,720
18 Elena TRISHKINA LA2 RUS RUS 48,75 (31) 48,750 48,65 (18) 48,650 97,400
19 Sofiya LEKOMCEVA LB2 RUS RUS 51,15 (32) 51,150 50,64 (19) 50,640 101,790
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,59 (3) 42,590 42,590
Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LB2 RUS RUS 43,83 (9) 43,830 43,830
Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 43,88 (10) 43,880 43,880
Alina IVANINA LA1 RUS RUS 44,10 (11) 44,100 44,100
Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 44,46 (14) 44,460 44,460
Elena TRANDAFILOVA Елена Трандафилова LB1 RUS RUS 44,50 (16) 44,500 44,500
Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LB2 RUS RUS 44,74 (20) 44,740 44,740
Anastasiya UDAROVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,84 (22) 44,840 44,840
Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,26 (24) 45,260 45,260
Liliya US Лилия Ус LB2 RUS RUS 45,64 (25) 45,640 45,640
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LB1 RUS RUS 46,55 (27) 46,550 46,550
Anna LEBEDEVA (1992) Анна Лебедева LA2 RUS RUS 46,73 (28) 46,730 46,730
Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LB1 RUS RUS 47,32 (29) 47,320 47,320
Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LA1 RUS RUS DNF

Native Language Names