Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

2 x 500m - Junior Men

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
11 November 2011 12 November 2011
1 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MA2 RUS RUS 38,02 (1) 38,020 37,69 (1) 37,690 75,710
2 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MA1 RUS RUS 38,36 (4) 38,360 37,89 (2) 37,890 76,250
3 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MA2 RUS RUS 38,21 (2) 38,210 38,17 (3) 38,170 76,380
4 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 38,32 (3) 38,320 38,70 (9) 38,700 77,020
5 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MA1 RUS RUS 38,75 (6) 38,750 38,35 (4) 38,350 77,100
6 Ilya ALYSHEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,50 (5) 38,500 38,64 (7) 38,640 77,140
7 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MA1 RUS RUS 38,86 (9) 38,860 38,53 (5) 38,530 77,390
8 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MC1 RUS RUS 38,98 (11) 38,980 38,64 (7) 38,640 77,620
9 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,88 (10) 38,880 38,82 (10) 38,820 77,700
10 Evgenij STEPANOV Евгений Степанов MA2 RUS RUS 39,19 (13) 39,190 38,56 (6) 38,560 77,750
11 Pavel MOZGOLOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,11 (12) 39,110 39,16 (12) 39,160 78,270
12 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 (14) 39,300 39,07 (11) 39,070 78,370
13 Dmitrij ISUPOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,51 (18) 39,510 39,30 (13) 39,300 78,810
14 Mark SYSOEV Марк Сысоев MB2 RUS RUS 39,83 (21) 39,830 39,43 (14) 39,430 79,260
15 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,86 (22) 39,860 39,56 (15) 39,560 79,420
16 Konstantin BALASHOV Константин Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 39,87 (23) 39,870 39,86 (16) 39,860 79,730
17 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MA1 RUS RUS 40,51 (28) 40,510 40,29 (19) 40,290 80,800
18 Nikita IVANOV (1993) Никита Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 40,54 (29) 40,540 40,37 (20) 40,370 80,910
19 Anatolij KREMNEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,29 (27) 40,290 40,64 (22) 40,640 80,930
20 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,86 (37) 40,860 40,45 (21) 40,450 81,310
21 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MC1 RUS RUS 41,49 (49) 41,490 40,70 (23) 40,700 82,190
22 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,40 (47) 41,400 40,84 (24) 40,840 82,240
23 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,01 (44) 41,010 41,24 (25) 41,240 82,250
24 Pavel CHEPURNOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,65 (53) 41,650 41,26 (26) 41,260 82,910
25 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 41,63 (52) 41,630 41,35 (27) 41,350 82,980
26 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MB1 RUS RUS 41,92 (55) 41,920 41,53 (28) 41,530 83,450
27 Sergej LUNKIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,38 (57) 42,380 41,78 (29) 41,780 84,160
28 Mikhail MALASHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 43,19 (61) 43,190 42,63 (30) 42,630 85,820
29 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MB1 RUS RUS 43,83 (63) 43,830 43,39 (31) 43,390 87,220
30 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 40,89 (39) 40,890 1.01,31 (32) 61,310 102,200
Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MA2 RUS RUS 38,79 (7) 38,790 38,790
Pavel LYSYKH MA2 RUS RUS 38,85 (8) 38,850 38,850
Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 39,31 (15) 39,310 39,310
Ignat KLINOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,43 (16) 39,430 39,430
Sergej FIRSOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,50 (17) 39,500 39,500
Evgenij ZAVARZIN Евгений Заварзин MB2 RUS RUS 39,99 (24) 39,990 39,990
Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MA1 RUS RUS 40,22 (26) 40,220 40,220
Pavel POSHEKHOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,56 (30) 40,560 40,560
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 40,61 (31) 40,610 40,610
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB1 RUS RUS 40,72 (32) 40,720 40,720
Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MA1 RUS RUS 40,74 (33) 40,740 40,740
Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,75 (34) 40,750 40,750
Yaroslav LEUSHIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,80 (35) 40,800 40,800
Evgenij MARCHENKO Евгений Марченко MA2 RUS RUS 40,81 (36) 40,810 40,810
Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MA2 RUS RUS 40,88 (38) 40,880 40,880
Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 40,90 (40) 40,900 40,900
Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MA2 RUS RUS 40,94 (41) 40,940 40,940
Dmitrij DUBINA MB2 RUS RUS 40,96 (42) 40,960 40,960
Ivan VOROZHCZOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,99 (43) 40,990 40,990
Ramil ALIEV Рамиль Алиев MB1 RUS RUS 41,35 (46) 41,350 41,350
Stepan RAKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,48 (48) 41,480 41,480
Denis TOROPOV Денис Торопов MA1 RUS RUS 41,49 (49) 41,490 41,490
Konstantin SAVINYKH Константин Савиных MB2 RUS RUS 41,49 (49) 41,490 41,490
Andrej DOLGIKH Андрей Долгих MA2 RUS RUS 41,67 (54) 41,670 41,670
Leonid STREBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,98 (56) 41,980 41,980
Aleksandr BELYKH (1995) Александр Белых MB2 RUS RUS 42,49 (59) 42,490 42,490
Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MB1 RUS RUS 42,64 (60) 42,640 42,640
Maksim PETROV (1995) Максим Петров MB1 RUS RUS 43,66 (62) 43,660 43,660
Kirill SIVAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,54 (19) 39,540 DQ 39,540
Denis OPALEV MA2 RUS RUS 39,60 (20) 39,600 DQ 39,600
Andrej AKIMOV (1994) Андрей Акимов MA1 RUS RUS 40,11 (25) 40,110 DNF 40,110
Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS DNF 39,97 (17) 39,970 39,970
Andrej PLATOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,44 (58) 42,440 DNF 42,440
Roman TYURIN MB1 RUS RUS 45,13 (64) 45,130 DQ 45,130
Aleksandr SINILO MA1 RUS RUS 41,15 (45) 41,150 DNF 41,150
Aleksej MONCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS DQ 40,02 (18) 40,020 40,020
Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MA2 RUS RUS DNF

Native Language Names