Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 November - 1 December 2011 Source: um74.ru

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
30 November 2011 30 November 2011 1 December 2011 1 December 2011
1 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN1 RUS RUS 35,98 (1) 35,980 1.12,78 (4) 36,390 35,82 (1) 35,820 1.11,96 (2) 35,980 144,170
2 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MA1 RUS RUS 36,69 (3) 36,690 1.12,28 (2) 36,140 36,19 (3) 36,190 1.11,44 (1) 35,720 144,740
3 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,63 (2) 36,630 1.11,96 (1) 35,980 36,12 (2) 36,120 1.12,35 (4) 36,175 144,905
4 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MN4 RUS RUS 37,27 (7) 37,270 1.12,80 (5) 36,400 36,89 (6) 36,890 1.12,32 (3) 36,160 146,720
5 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN1 RUS RUS 36,69 (3) 36,690 1.13,78 (9) 36,890 36,66 (4) 36,660 1.14,25 (15) 37,125 147,365
6 Yaroslav VIKULIN MN1 RUS RUS 37,36 (8) 37,360 1.13,22 (6) 36,610 37,10 (7) 37,100 1.12,89 (5) 36,445 147,515
7 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN1 RUS RUS 36,93 (5) 36,930 1.13,43 (7) 36,715 37,13 (8) 37,130 1.13,50 (9) 36,750 147,525
8 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN4 RUS RUS 37,83 (17) 37,830 1.12,62 (3) 36,310 37,41 (12) 37,410 1.12,90 (6) 36,450 148,000
9 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MN3 RUS RUS 37,46 (9) 37,460 1.13,82 (10) 36,910 37,24 (10) 37,240 1.13,48 (8) 36,740 148,350
10 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 37,14 (6) 37,140 1.15,09 (17) 37,545 36,71 (5) 36,710 1.14,43 (17) 37,215 148,610
11 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 37,89 (18) 37,890 1.13,53 (8) 36,765 37,70 (16) 37,700 1.13,22 (7) 36,610 148,965
12 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 37,74 (16) 37,740 1.14,11 (13) 37,055 37,40 (11) 37,400 1.13,83 (13) 36,915 149,110
13 Andrej PRISTALOV MN3 RUS RUS 37,60 (10) 37,600 1.14,58 (14) 37,290 37,19 (9) 37,190 1.14,11 (14) 37,055 149,135
14 Maksim BOSENKO MSA RUS RUS 37,66 (13) 37,660 1.14,59 (15) 37,295 37,51 (14) 37,510 1.13,67 (11) 36,835 149,300
15 Yurij GURKOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,27 (22) 38,270 1.13,93 (12) 36,965 38,01 (18) 38,010 1.13,54 (10) 36,770 150,015
16 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 37,73 (15) 37,730 1.14,78 (16) 37,390 38,07 (19) 38,070 1.14,30 (16) 37,150 150,340
17 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 37,64 (11) 37,640 1.16,86 (22) 38,430 37,52 (15) 37,520 1.13,75 (12) 36,875 150,465
18 Denis ERMACHENKO MSA RUS RUS 38,17 (20) 38,170 1.15,59 (19) 37,795 37,95 (17) 37,950 1.15,23 (18) 37,615 151,530
19 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 38,04 (19) 38,040 1.15,56 (18) 37,780 38,23 (20) 38,230 1.16,35 (19) 38,175 152,225
20 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN1 RUS RUS 39,12 (25) 39,120 1.17,46 (23) 38,730 38,75 (23) 38,750 1.17,55 (21) 38,775 155,375
21 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN1 RUS RUS 37,65 (12) 37,650 1.24,38 (25) 42,190 38,32 (21) 38,320 1.16,40 (20) 38,200 156,360
Denis BUTAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,33 (26) 42,330 1.13,92 (11) 36,960 37,46 (13) 37,460 116,750
Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN1 RUS RUS 38,90 (23) 38,900 1.19,08 (24) 39,540 39,28 (24) 39,280 117,720
Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MN2 RUS RUS 38,17 (20) 38,170 1.16,25 (21) 38,125 38,39 (22) 38,390 DQ 114,685
Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN1 RUS RUS 38,96 (24) 38,960 1.16,01 (20) 38,005 DNS 76,965
Timofej SKOPIN MN4 RUS RUS 37,67 (14) 37,670 WDR 37,670

Native Language Names