Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 November - 1 December 2011 Source: um74.ru

Sprint Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
30 November 2011 30 November 2011 1 December 2011 1 December 2011
1 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 39,74 (1) 39,740 1.19,25 (1) 39,625 39,74 (1) 39,740 1.19,15 (1) 39,575 158,680
2 Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA LSA RUS RUS 40,40 (2) 40,400 1.19,52 (2) 39,760 41,22 (8) 41,220 1.21,04 (3) 40,520 161,900
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN1 RUS RUS 40,80 (4) 40,800 1.21,66 (3) 40,830 40,46 (2) 40,460 1.20,77 (2) 40,385 162,475
4 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 40,81 (5) 40,810 1.22,02 (5) 41,010 40,63 (3) 40,630 1.22,18 (6) 41,090 163,540
5 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN3 RUS RUS 40,71 (3) 40,710 1.21,96 (4) 40,980 41,06 (6) 41,060 1.21,95 (5) 40,975 163,725
6 Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,21 (7) 41,210 1.22,46 (7) 41,230 41,02 (5) 41,020 1.21,74 (4) 40,870 164,330
7 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,23 (8) 41,230 1.22,43 (6) 41,215 40,95 (4) 40,950 1.22,64 (7) 41,320 164,715
8 Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LN1 RUS RUS 41,29 (10) 41,290 1.22,69 (8) 41,345 41,46 (10) 41,460 1.22,74 (8) 41,370 165,465
9 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN2 RUS RUS 41,42 (11) 41,420 1.23,67 (10) 41,835 41,14 (7) 41,140 1.23,51 (12) 41,755 166,150
10 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN2 RUS RUS 41,86 (12) 41,860 1.23,23 (9) 41,615 41,45 (9) 41,450 1.22,90 (10) 41,450 166,375
11 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 41,25 (9) 41,250 1.24,76 (12) 42,380 41,67 (12) 41,670 1.22,78 (9) 41,390 166,690
12 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LN3 RUS RUS 41,12 (6) 41,120 1.26,60 (14) 43,300 41,51 (11) 41,510 1.23,50 (11) 41,750 167,680
13 Anastasiya NAZAROVA Анастасия Назарова LN1 RUS RUS 42,07 (13) 42,070 1.24,96 (13) 42,480 41,98 (13) 41,980 1.24,42 (14) 42,210 168,740
14 Anastasiya SPICZA LN2 RUS RUS 42,78 (16) 42,780 1.24,70 (11) 42,350 42,47 (15) 42,470 1.24,16 (13) 42,080 169,680
15 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LA2 RUS RUS 42,95 (17) 42,950 1.26,89 (15) 43,445 43,01 (16) 43,010 1.27,10 (15) 43,550 172,955
16 Anastasiya VASEEVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,41 (15) 42,410 1.31,10 (18) 45,550 42,09 (14) 42,090 1.31,75 (19) 45,875 175,925
17 Darya DYADKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 44,03 (18) 44,030 1.28,86 (16) 44,430 44,59 (20) 44,590 1.28,85 (16) 44,425 177,475
18 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 44,16 (19) 44,160 1.30,13 (17) 45,065 43,61 (17) 43,610 1.29,79 (17) 44,895 177,730
19 Anastasiya KARASEVA Анастасия Карасева LN1 RUS RUS 44,68 (21) 44,680 1.31,67 (19) 45,835 44,46 (18) 44,460 1.31,65 (18) 45,825 180,800
20 Kseniya YASHENKINA LN1 RUS RUS 44,51 (20) 44,510 1.31,82 (20) 45,910 44,50 (19) 44,500 1.33,69 (20) 46,845 181,765
Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) Екатерина Сафонова LSA RUS RUS 42,15 (14) 42,150 WDR 42,150
Elina MANSUROVA LN1 RUS RUS 45,02 (22) 45,020 WDR 45,020

Native Language Names