Russia Cup

Perm (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2012 Source: K. Borgström

2 x 500m Men

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
28 January 2012 29 January 2012
1 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 38,03 (1) 38,030 37,29 (1) 37,290 75,320
2 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,29 (2) 38,290 37,54 (2) 37,540 75,830
3 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN1 RUS RUS 38,54 (3) 38,540 37,98 (3) 37,980 76,520
4 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MN4 RUS RUS 39,30 (5) 39,300 38,26 (4) 38,260 77,560
5 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 39,26 (4) 39,260 38,66 (5) 38,660 77,920
6 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 39,40 (8) 39,400 38,80 (6) 38,800 78,200
7 Yurij GURKOV MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 (6) 39,350 39,02 (7) 39,020 78,370
8 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MN3 RUS RUS 39,49 (9) 39,490 39,29 (8) 39,290 78,780
9 Andrej PRISTALOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,37 (7) 39,370 39,42 (10) 39,420 78,790
10 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MN2 RUS RUS 39,68 (10) 39,680 39,32 (9) 39,320 79,000
11 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 39,83 (11) 39,830 39,54 (11) 39,540 79,370
12 Maksim BOSENKO MSA RUS RUS 40,07 (12) 40,070 39,82 (12) 39,820 79,890
13 Filipp BALABANOV MN1 RUS RUS 40,60 (15) 40,600 39,95 (14) 39,950 80,550
14 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,48 (13) 40,480 40,19 (15) 40,190 80,670
15 Daniil LYAKH MN3 RUS RUS 40,84 (19) 40,840 39,88 (13) 39,880 80,720
16 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN1 RUS RUS 40,57 (14) 40,570 40,19 (15) 40,190 80,760
17 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS 41,17 (24) 41,170 40,44 (17) 40,440 81,610
18 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 40,97 (21) 40,970 40,81 (19) 40,810 81,780
19 Aleksandr VORONIN Александр Воронин MN2 RUS RUS 40,97 (21) 40,970 40,82 (20) 40,820 81,790
20 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN2 RUS RUS 41,62 (28) 41,620 41,48 (21) 41,480 83,100
21 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 41,69 (29) 41,690 41,70 (22) 41,700 83,390
22 Sergej KOROTKOV Сергей Коротков MA1 RUS RUS 42,41 (33) 42,410 42,00 (23) 42,000 84,410
23 Andrej TURUBANOV MN2 RUS RUS 42,03 (31) 42,030 42,41 (25) 42,410 84,440
24 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,65 (35) 42,650 42,05 (24) 42,050 84,700
25 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MN3 RUS RUS 42,54 (34) 42,540 42,54 (26) 42,540 85,080
26 Artyom GRIGOREV Артём Григорьев MA2 RUS RUS 43,60 (40) 43,600 43,26 (28) 43,260 86,860
27 Andrej SAZHIN MN2 RUS RUS 44,35 (43) 44,350 45,70 (29) 45,700 90,050
Denis ERMACHENKO MSA RUS RUS 40,92 (20) 40,920 40,920
Renat GARIFULLIN MN3 RUS RUS DQ 40,60 (18) 40,600 40,600
Igor KOLOTOV MN1 RUS RUS DQ 42,82 (27) 42,820 42,820

Native Language Names