Russia Cup 1B
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 13 October 2013

2 x 500m Ladies
	Name                        	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                            	                           			11 Oct 			11 Oct 				
1	Litejkina, Yuliya           	                           	L35	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[3]	39,60  	39,600	[2]	78,770
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда            	LSA	RUS	39,52  	39,520	[4]	39,57  	39,570	[1]	79,090
3	Lobysheva, Ekaterina        	Лобышева, Екатерина        	LSA	RUS	39,60  	39,600	[5]	39,68  	39,680	[3]	79,280
4	Kozyreva, Yuliya            	                           	LN3	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[8]	39,72  	39,720	[4]	79,620
5	Skokova, Yuliya             	Скокова, Юлия              	L30	RUS	39,86  	39,860	[7]	39,88  	39,880	[5]	79,740
6	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN3	RUS	40,47  	40,470	[9]	39,98  	39,980	[6]	80,450
7	Lgova, Ekaterina            	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	40,75  	40,750	[12]	40,61  	40,610	[8]	81,360
8	Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	40,91  	40,910	[15]	40,52  	40,520	[7]	81,430
9	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia         	                           	LN4	RUS	40,86  	40,860	[14]	40,84  	40,840	[9]	81,700
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina      	                           	LN4	RUS	41,06  	41,060	[16]	41,01  	41,010	[10]	82,070
11	Karannikova, Tatyana        	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	40,85  	40,850	[13]	41,27  	41,270	[11]	82,120
12	Abramovskaya, Elena         	                           	LSA	RUS	41,50  	41,500	[18]	41,58  	41,580	[13]	83,080
13	Ryzhova, Margarita          	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	41,67  	41,670	[19]	41,53  	41,530	[12]	83,200
14	Chepova, Irina              	                           	LN1	RUS	41,98  	41,980	[20]	42,29  	42,290	[14]	84,270
15	Belochuk, Ekaterina         	                           	LN2	RUS	48,55  	48,550	[28]	49,28  	49,280	[15]	97,830

2 x 500m - Junior Ladies
	Name                        	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                            	                           			11 Oct 			11 Oct 				
1	Trofimova, Kristina         	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	41,58  	41,580	[6]	41,52  	41,520	[1]	83,100
2	Chepil, Anastasiya          	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	41,47  	41,470	[3]	41,75  	41,750	[2]	83,220
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LA2	RUS	42,36  	42,360	[9]	42,11  	42,110	[3]	84,470
4	Grishina, Kseniya           	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	42,69  	42,690	[11]	42,59  	42,590	[4]	85,280
5	Skvorczova, Kristina        	Скворцова, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	42,98  	42,980	[13]	43,29  	43,290	[5]	86,270
6	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга            	LA2	RUS	43,60  	43,600	[16]	43,57  	43,570	[6]	87,170
7	Lepshina, Yuliya            	                           	LA1	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[22]	44,79  	44,790	[7]	89,410
8	Bukoros, Anna               	                           	LA2	RUS	45,28  	45,280	[26]	45,51  	45,510	[8]	90,790
9	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[2]	50,03  	50,030	[11]	91,390
10	Koneva, Inga                	                           	LA1	RUS	49,57  	49,570	[28]	49,51  	49,510	[9]	99,080
11	Gololobova, Yuliya          	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	50,76  	50,760	[29]	49,66  	49,660	[10]	100,420
	Semyonova, Kristina         	Семёнова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	45,03  	45,030	[24]	       		DQ	45,030

2 x 500m Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                            	                           			12 Oct 			12 Oct 				
1	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MSA	RUS	35,32  	35,320	[1]	35,43  	35,430	[1]	70,750
2	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	35,77  	35,770	[2]	35,84  	35,840	[2]	71,610
3	Bogolyubskij, Igor          	                           	MSA	RUS	35,86  	35,860	[4]	35,94  	35,940	[3]	71,800
4	Lobkov, Dmitrij             	                           	M30	RUS	35,92  	35,920	[5]	36,01  	36,010	[4]	71,930
5	Koval, Denis                	Коваль, Денис              	MN3	RUS	36,11  	36,110	[6]	36,28  	36,280	[7]	72,390
6	Panov, Andrej               	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	36,35  	36,350	[7]	36,24  	36,240	[5]	72,590
7	Kozlov, Mikhail             	Козлов, Михаил             	MN3	RUS	36,41  	36,410	[8]	36,26  	36,260	[6]	72,670
8	Gurkov, Yurij               	                           	MN4	RUS	36,62  	36,620	[9]	36,76  	36,760	[9]	73,380
9	Chadaev, Sergej             	                           	MSA	RUS	36,65  	36,650	[10]	36,76  	36,760	[9]	73,410
10	Moskvinov, Roman            	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	36,84  	36,840	[14]	36,76  	36,760	[9]	73,600
11	Groshkov, Evgenij           	                           	MN2	RUS	37,16  	37,160	[19]	36,65  	36,650	[8]	73,810
12	Popov, Ilya (1992)          	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	36,96  	36,960	[16]	36,90  	36,900	[12]	73,860
13	Chistyakov, Andrej          	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	37,14  	37,140	[18]	36,98  	36,980	[13]	74,120
14	Ignatenko, Zakhar           	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	37,31  	37,310	[23]	37,04  	37,040	[14]	74,350
15	Zvezdin, Aleksej            	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	37,29  	37,290	[22]	37,10  	37,100	[15]	74,390
16	Butakov, Denis              	                           	MN1	RUS	37,17  	37,170	[20]	37,26  	37,260	[16]	74,430
17	Pinchukov, Vladimir         	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	37,48  	37,480	[25]	37,42  	37,420	[17]	74,900
18	Gusev, Andrej (1992)        	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	37,66  	37,660	[26]	37,97  	37,970	[18]	75,630
19	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)   	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MN1	RUS	37,67  	37,670	[27]	38,55  	38,550	[20]	76,220
20	Balabanov, Filipp           	                           	MN3	RUS	38,02  	38,020	[30]	38,47  	38,470	[19]	76,490
21	Bragin, Aleksandr           	Брагин, Александр          	M30	RUS	38,68  	38,680	[35]	39,05  	39,050	[21]	77,730
22	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей            	MN4	RUS	39,42  	39,420	[39]	39,14  	39,140	[22]	78,560
23	Mikhalev, Denis             	Михалев, Денис             	MN2	RUS	40,50  	40,500	[43]	41,15  	41,150	[23]	81,650
24	Rybakov, Ilya               	Рыбаков, Илья              	M?	RUS	43,12  	43,120	[46]	43,71  	43,710	[24]	86,830
	Kucherenko, Vasilij         	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	37,91  	37,910	[29]	       		DNF	37,910
	Filyushkin, Andrej          	                           	MN3	RUS	38,29  	38,290	[33]	       		DNS	38,290
	Popov, Sergej (1993)        	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	38,26  	38,260	[32]	       		DNS	38,260
	Rusinov, Ilya               	                           	MSA	RUS	37,12  	37,120	[17]	       		DNF	37,120

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                            	                           			12 Oct 			12 Oct 				
1	Melnikov, Vasilij           	Мельников, Василий         	MA2	RUS	37,08  	37,080	[1]	37,30  	37,300	[2]	74,380
2	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан            	MB2	RUS	37,63  	37,630	[2]	37,18  	37,180	[1]	74,810
3	Pudushkin, Vasilij          	Пудушкин, Василий          	MA1	RUS	37,79  	37,790	[4]	37,79  	37,790	[3]	75,580
4	Kalinin, Konstantin         	Калинин, Константин        	MB2	RUS	37,77  	37,770	[3]	37,98  	37,980	[6]	75,750
5	Klindukhov, Dmitrij         	Клиндухов, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	38,16  	38,160	[7]	37,93  	37,930	[5]	76,090
6	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя           	MB1	RUS	37,84  	37,840	[5]	38,41  	38,410	[7]	76,250
7	Isupov, Dmitrij             	                           	MA2	RUS	38,42  	38,420	[10]	37,90  	37,900	[4]	76,320
8	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем           	MB2	RUS	38,39  	38,390	[9]	38,41  	38,410	[7]	76,800
9	Karzanov, Ilya              	Карзанов, Илья             	MA1	RUS	38,62  	38,620	[14]	38,72  	38,720	[9]	77,340
10	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej      	                           	MA2	RUS	39,24  	39,240	[20]	38,83  	38,830	[10]	78,070
11	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)     	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA1	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[17]	39,04  	39,040	[11]	78,240
12	Fokin, Anton                	Фокин, Антон               	MA1	RUS	39,13  	39,130	[16]	39,72  	39,720	[12]	78,850
13	Kuropatkin, Aleksej         	                           	MA1	RUS	40,55  	40,550	[28]	40,94  	40,940	[13]	81,490
14	Burmistrov, Dmitrij         	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[34]	41,90  	41,900	[14]	84,080
15	Burlakov, Andrej            	Бурлаков, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[35]	42,62  	42,620	[15]	85,160
16	Sytnik, Aleksandr           	Сытник, Александр          	MA1	RUS	44,50  	44,500	[36]	44,29  	44,290	[16]	88,790

            

Native Language Names