International Junior Tournament
Deventer (NED)
6 - 7 December 2013

Junior A Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			6 Dec  			6 Dec  			7 Dec  			7 Dec  				
1	van der Meer, Esmay         	                           	LA1	NED	43,68  	43,680	[4]	1.28,48	44,240	[4]	43,49  	43,490	[5]	1.26,21	43,105	[1]	174,515
2	van Eek, Lisa               	                           	LA2	NED	43,79  	43,790	[5]	1.29,10	44,550	[6]	43,75  	43,750	[9]	1.27,35	43,675	[6]	175,765
3	Winkel, Fabiënne            	                           	LA1	NED	44,05  	44,050	[8]	1.29,95	44,975	[8]	43,60  	43,600	[6]	1.27,29	43,645	[5]	176,270
4	van der Meer, Denise        	                           	LA1	NED	45,07  	45,070	[12]	1.29,26	44,630	[7]	44,47  	44,470	[11]	1.27,89	43,945	[8]	178,115
5	Kapischke, Tamara           	                           	LA1	GER	44,88  	44,880	[11]	1.32,19	46,095	[11]	43,71  	43,710	[7]	1.29,85	44,925	[10]	179,610
6	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                           	LA1	DEN	46,09  	46,090	[18]	1.34,39	47,195	[15]	46,33  	46,330	[18]	1.34,27	47,135	[17]	186,750
7	Ziemiańska, Agata           	                           	LA1	POL	47,41  	47,410	[20]	1.37,90	48,950	[20]	45,93  	45,930	[17]	1.34,00	47,000	[16]	189,290
8	Nieuwenhuis, Claudia        	                           	LB1	NED	48,55  	48,550	[24]	1.39,24	49,620	[24]	48,33  	48,330	[25]	2.17,93	68,965	[29]	215,465

Junior B Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			6 Dec  			6 Dec  			7 Dec  			7 Dec  				
1	Adegeest, Loes              	                           	LB2	NED	43,96  	43,960	[7]	1.25,45	42,725	[1]	43,30  	43,300	[2]	1.26,65	43,325	[2]	173,310
2	Smit, Ariane                	                           	LB2	NED	43,44  	43,440	[2]	1.29,00	44,500	[5]	43,33  	43,330	[3]	1.27,53	43,765	[7]	175,035
3	Stekelenburg, Iza           	                           	LB2	NED	43,52  	43,520	[3]	1.28,39	44,195	[3]	43,74  	43,740	[8]	1.27,97	43,985	[9]	175,440
4	Brunsmann, Merel            	                           	LB2	NED	44,36  	44,360	[9]	1.34,42	47,210	[16]	45,33  	45,330	[16]	1.31,55	45,775	[15]	182,675
5	Tjepkema, Anouk             	                           	LB1	NED	45,45  	45,450	[14]	1.34,68	47,340	[17]	45,03  	45,030	[14]	1.30,55	45,275	[13]	183,095
6	Claas, Lina                 	                           	LB2	GER	47,50  	47,500	[22]	1.37,91	48,955	[21]	47,46  	47,460	[21]	1.36,36	48,180	[20]	192,095
7	Kmiecik, Patrycja           	                           	LB2	POL	49,15  	49,150	[28]	1.40,88	50,440	[27]	48,74  	48,740	[27]	1.38,45	49,225	[22]	197,555
8	Wijnja, Wietske             	                           	LB2	NED	48,87  	48,870	[26]	1.41,37	50,685	[29]	49,01  	49,010	[28]	1.39,51	49,755	[24]	198,320
9	Jansen, Iris (1998)         	                           	LC2	NED	48,48  	48,480	[23]	1.42,97	51,485	[30]	48,28  	48,280	[24]	1.40,29	50,145	[26]	198,390
10	Müller, Laura               	                           	LB2	GER	54,35  	54,350	[34]	1.48,17	54,085	[33]	53,14  	53,140	[33]	1.46,69	53,345	[28]	214,920
	Janssen, Imke               	                           	LB1	NED	44,75  	44,750	[10]	1.32,23	46,115	[12]	44,91  	44,910	[12]	       		DNS	135,775

Junior C Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			6 Dec  			6 Dec  			7 Dec  			7 Dec  				
1	Mallens, Vera               	                           	LC2	NED	43,34  	43,340	[1]	1.27,48	43,740	[2]	43,33  	43,330	[3]	1.26,66	43,330	[3]	173,740
2	de Jong, Michelle           	                           	LC1	NED	43,81  	43,810	[6]	1.30,79	45,395	[9]	42,83  	42,830	[1]	1.26,96	43,480	[4]	175,515
3	Dekker, Sandra              	                           	LC2	NED	45,25  	45,250	[13]	1.31,93	45,965	[10]	45,01  	45,010	[13]	1.30,27	45,135	[11]	181,360
4	Krikke, Tanja               	                           	LC2	NED	46,01  	46,010	[16]	1.34,05	47,025	[14]	44,16  	44,160	[10]	1.31,07	45,535	[14]	182,730
5	van der Meer, Fleur         	                           	LC2	NED	46,03  	46,030	[17]	1.33,23	46,615	[13]	45,14  	45,140	[15]	1.30,32	45,160	[12]	182,945
6	Kapischke, Miriam           	                           	LC2	GER	45,91  	45,910	[15]	1.38,15	49,075	[22]	46,98  	46,980	[20]	1.36,88	48,440	[21]	190,405
7	Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	Канэпо, Александра         	LC2	BLR	47,45  	47,450	[21]	1.38,52	49,260	[23]	46,55  	46,550	[19]	1.36,32	48,160	[19]	191,420
8	Berends, Milou              	                           	LC2	NED	49,55  	49,550	[30]	1.35,96	47,980	[19]	47,74  	47,740	[22]	1.35,55	47,775	[18]	193,045
9	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,71  	48,710	[25]	1.41,00	50,500	[28]	48,26  	48,260	[23]	1.38,57	49,285	[23]	196,755
10	Smits, Chimene              	                           	LC1	NED	49,31  	49,310	[29]	1.40,79	50,395	[26]	48,67  	48,670	[26]	1.40,24	50,120	[25]	198,495
11	Veenstra, Famke             	                           	LC1	NED	50,42  	50,420	[31]	1.44,42	52,210	[31]	50,01  	50,010	[29]	1.43,65	51,825	[27]	204,465
	Khobotova, Tatyana          	Хоботова, Татьяна          	LYA	BLR	52,11  	52,110	[32]	1.47,83	53,915	[32]	51,21  	51,210	[30]	       			157,235
	Hliavitskaya, Karyna        	Глевитская, Карина         	LYA	BLR	52,59  	52,590	[33]	1.48,26	54,130	[34]	52,19  	52,190	[31]	       			158,910
	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LYB	BLR	55,50  	55,500	[35]	1.55,83	57,915	[35]	52,33  	52,330	[32]	       			165,745

Junior A Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			6 Dec  			6 Dec  			7 Dec  			7 Dec  				
1	van Trierum, Cas            	                           	MA2	NED	39,16  	39,160	[1]	1.17,59	38,795	[1]	38,69  	38,690	[2]	1.16,85	38,425	[2]	155,070
2	Sikma, Harjan               	                           	MA2	NED	39,20  	39,200	[2]	1.18,56	39,280	[2]	38,62  	38,620	[1]	1.16,73	38,365	[1]	155,465
3	Bugter, Jasper              	                           	MA2	NED	39,64  	39,640	[3]	1.20,78	40,390	[7]	39,00  	39,000	[3]	1.18,83	39,415	[5]	158,445
4	Geerdinck, Thomas           	                           	MA1	NED	39,83  	39,830	[4]	1.20,56	40,280	[5]	39,23  	39,230	[5]	1.19,30	39,650	[6]	158,990
5	Boele, Bastijn              	                           	MA1	NED	40,67  	40,670	[8]	1.20,25	40,125	[4]	39,89  	39,890	[8]	1.19,52	39,760	[7]	160,445
6	Eussen, Timo                	                           	MA1	NED	41,85  	41,850	[13]	1.26,64	43,320	[18]	41,40  	41,400	[13]	1.24,69	42,345	[15]	168,915
7	Höffner, Dorian             	                           	MA1	GER	43,33  	43,330	[21]	1.27,00	43,500	[20]	42,41  	42,410	[19]	1.25,27	42,635	[19]	171,875
8	Helmsøe, Nikolaj            	                           	MA2	DEN	44,16  	44,160	[24]	1.28,00	44,000	[23]	42,63  	42,630	[21]	1.24,93	42,465	[16]	173,255
9	van der Meer, Sander (1997) 	                           	MB1	NED	44,93  	44,930	[29]	1.27,43	43,715	[22]	43,32  	43,320	[27]	1.25,17	42,585	[17]	174,550
10	Kebschull, Paul             	                           	MB2	GER	43,93  	43,930	[23]	1.30,99	45,495	[27]	43,16  	43,160	[25]	1.29,07	44,535	[26]	177,120
11	ten Hove, Finn              	                           	MB1	NED	46,05  	46,050	[33]	1.31,29	45,645	[28]	45,46  	45,460	[32]	1.29,82	44,910	[27]	182,065

Junior B Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			6 Dec  			6 Dec  			7 Dec  			7 Dec  				
1	Polman, Thijmen             	                           	MB2	NED	39,88  	39,880	[5]	1.20,71	40,355	[6]	39,06  	39,060	[4]	1.18,57	39,285	[4]	158,580
2	Smit, Ian                   	                           	MB2	NED	40,25  	40,250	[7]	1.19,78	39,890	[3]	39,68  	39,680	[7]	1.18,55	39,275	[3]	159,095
3	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                           	MB2	DEN	41,45  	41,450	[10]	1.22,07	41,035	[9]	40,41  	40,410	[9]	1.20,97	40,485	[8]	163,380
4	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                           	MB1	DEN	42,69  	42,690	[17]	1.23,84	41,920	[12]	41,86  	41,860	[14]	1.22,36	41,180	[10]	167,650
5	Moshage, Maarten            	                           	MB1	NED	42,52  	42,520	[16]	1.24,41	42,205	[14]	41,93  	41,930	[16]	1.23,82	41,910	[14]	168,565
6	Dolgushin, Konstantin (1998)	Долгушин, Константин (1998)	MB1	BLR	42,76  	42,760	[19]	1.26,50	43,250	[17]	41,97  	41,970	[17]	1.25,17	42,585	[17]	170,565
7	Meijer, Kelvin              	                           	MB2	NED	43,71  	43,710	[22]	1.26,86	43,430	[19]	42,94  	42,940	[22]	1.25,92	42,960	[20]	173,040
8	Scholten, Evert             	                           	MB1	NED	44,61  	44,610	[27]	1.28,68	44,340	[24]	42,54  	42,540	[20]	1.26,29	43,145	[22]	174,635
9	Nordli, Nikolai             	                           	MB1	DEN	44,92  	44,920	[28]	1.29,03	44,515	[25]	44,48  	44,480	[28]	1.27,94	43,970	[24]	177,885
10	Heinrichs, Cedric           	                           	MB1	GER	44,24  	44,240	[25]	1.34,76	47,380	[32]	43,11  	43,110	[24]	1.31,10	45,550	[29]	180,280
11	Mikuś, Arkadiusz            	                           	MB1	POL	45,32  	45,320	[30]	1.33,90	46,950	[30]	44,89  	44,890	[29]	1.33,21	46,605	[31]	183,765
12	Kudyba, Aleksander          	                           	MB1	POL	46,19  	46,190	[34]	1.33,91	46,955	[31]	45,69  	45,690	[33]	1.31,75	45,875	[30]	184,710
13	Mødekjær, Rasmus            	                           	MB2	DEN	47,15  	47,150	[37]	1.35,44	47,720	[34]	47,42  	47,420	[37]	1.34,34	47,170	[32]	189,460
14	Fey, Tobias                 	                           	MB1	GER	47,72  	47,720	[38]	1.36,96	48,480	[35]	46,25  	46,250	[35]	1.34,36	47,180	[34]	189,630
15	ten Hove, Ole               	                           	MC1	NED	49,74  	49,740	[42]	1.38,48	49,240	[38]	49,46  	49,460	[40]	1.38,81	49,405	[38]	197,845
	Jonker, Arjan               	                           	MB2	NED	41,97  	41,970	[14]	1.23,19	41,595	[11]	       			       			83,565

Junior C Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			6 Dec  			6 Dec  			7 Dec  			7 Dec  				
1	Boomhouwer, Jort            	                           	MC2	NED	41,28  	41,280	[9]	1.22,28	41,140	[10]	41,23  	41,230	[12]	1.22,32	41,160	[9]	164,810
2	Jonkman, Jorne              	                           	MC2	NED	41,56  	41,560	[11]	1.24,90	42,450	[16]	41,12  	41,120	[11]	1.23,72	41,860	[13]	166,990
3	van de Velde, Remon         	                           	MC2	NED	41,69  	41,690	[12]	1.24,04	42,020	[13]	41,87  	41,870	[15]	1.23,30	41,650	[12]	167,230
4	Korenberg, Edwin            	                           	MC2	NED	42,83  	42,830	[20]	1.27,05	43,525	[21]	43,24  	43,240	[26]	1.26,17	43,085	[21]	172,680
5	Loseu, Herman               	Лосев, Герман              	MC2	BLR	44,29  	44,290	[26]	1.29,27	44,635	[26]	43,08  	43,080	[23]	1.27,10	43,550	[23]	175,555
6	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав        	MC2	BLR	46,04  	46,040	[32]	1.34,90	47,450	[33]	44,99  	44,990	[30]	1.30,94	45,470	[28]	183,950
7	van Essen, Mika             	                           	MC1	NED	46,24  	46,240	[35]	1.37,00	48,500	[36]	45,88  	45,880	[34]	1.34,34	47,170	[32]	187,790
8	Fedorczov, Stanislav        	Федорцов, Станислав        	MC2	BLR	48,07  	48,070	[39]	1.40,65	50,325	[40]	46,96  	46,960	[36]	1.36,60	48,300	[35]	193,655
9	Holzinger, Paul             	                           	MC1	GER	48,44  	48,440	[40]	1.39,91	49,955	[39]	48,38  	48,380	[38]	1.38,54	49,270	[37]	196,045
10	Janssen, Lars (2000)        	                           	MC1	NED	48,62  	48,620	[41]	1.42,31	51,155	[41]	48,95  	48,950	[39]	1.40,43	50,215	[39]	198,940
11	Labkov, Artem               	Лабков, Артем              	MC1	BLR	51,14  	51,140	[43]	1.47,13	53,565	[42]	50,49  	50,490	[41]	1.44,23	52,115	[40]	207,310
	Frenken, Maximilian         	                           	MC1	GER	42,70  	42,700	[18]	1.33,24	46,620	[29]	42,24  	42,240	[18]	       		WDR	131,560
	Brink, Joris                	                           	MC2	NED	45,62  	45,620	[31]	       		DNF	45,24  	45,240	[31]	1.28,64	44,320	[25]	135,180
	Hoogers, Thomas             	                           	MC2	NED	46,74  	46,740	[36]	1.37,26	48,630	[37]	       		DQ	1.37,10	48,550	[36]	143,920
	van Diest, Adne             	                           	MC2	NED	42,06  	42,060	[15]	1.21,77	40,885	[8]	41,09  	41,090	[10]	       		DNF	124,035

            

Native Language Names