Russia - Junior Championships 2014
Kolomna (RUS)
2 - 4 February 2014

Allround Women
	Name                      	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	41,10  	41,100	[4]	2.04,19	41,396	[1]	1.20,76	40,380	[1]	4.31,83	45,305	[2]	168,181
2	Voronina, Natalia         	Воронина, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	41,67  	41,670	[10]	2.07,73	42,576	[5]	1.23,22	41,610	[6]	4.28,80	44,800	[1]	170,656
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra     	Качуркина, Александра    	LA2	RUS	41,22  	41,220	[6]	2.08,96	42,986	[7]	1.21,84	40,920	[2]	4.35,17	45,861	[5]	170,987
4	Salnikova, Marina         	Сальникова, Марина       	LA1	RUS	41,47  	41,470	[8]	2.07,14	42,380	[3]	1.22,09	41,045	[4]	4.39,64	46,606	[8]	171,501
5	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	42,80  	42,800	[19]	2.08,70	42,900	[6]	1.24,04	42,020	[12]	4.32,72	45,453	[3]	173,173
6	Sokolova, Ekaterina       	Соколова, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[13]	2.07,51	42,503	[4]	1.25,15	42,575	[17]	4.41,50	46,916	[10]	174,294
7	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LB1	RUS	42,28  	42,280	[12]	2.11,28	43,760	[12]	1.23,97	41,985	[10]	4.40,01	46,668	[9]	174,693
8	Skvorczova, Kristina      	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	42,46  	42,460	[16]	2.11,03	43,676	[11]	1.24,02	42,010	[11]	4.42,64	47,106	[13]	175,252
9	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	43,02  	43,020	[20]	2.09,58	43,193	[8]	1.24,23	42,115	[13]	4.42,29	47,048	[11]	175,376
10	Greku, Yana               	Греку, Яна               	LA2	RUS	43,08  	43,080	[21]	2.12,70	44,233	[14]	1.24,93	42,465	[16]	4.38,48	46,413	[7]	176,191
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA1	RUS	42,46  	42,460	[15]	2.13,20	44,400	[17]	1.25,37	42,685	[19]	4.46,40	47,733	[15]	177,278
12	Speranskaya, Vlada        	Сперанская, Влада        	LA2	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[26]	2.14,93	44,976	[21]	1.26,99	43,495	[27]	4.45,13	47,521	[14]	179,652
13	Us, Liliya                	Ус, Лилия                	LA2	RUS	44,51  	44,510	[30]	2.13,68	44,560	[19]	1.28,28	44,140	[29]	4.42,51	47,085	[12]	180,295
14	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LA2	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[28]	2.12,43	44,143	[13]	1.50,97	55,485	[35]	4.38,43	46,405	[6]	190,203
15	Shibanova, Olga           	Шибанова, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	53,72  	53,720	[35]	2.12,70	44,233	[15]	1.26,79	43,395	[25]	4.55,49	49,248	[16]	190,596
16	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	1.07,02	67,020	[36]	2.12,90	44,300	[16]	1.25,95	42,975	[22]	4.34,33	45,721	[4]	200,016
	Danilova, Olga (1994)     	Данилова, Ольга (1994)   	LA2	RUS	42,32  	42,320	[14]	2.10,54	43,513	[10]	1.23,41	41,705	[7]	       			127,538
	Blinova, Elizaveta        	Блинова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	43,30  	43,300	[23]	2.13,65	44,550	[18]	1.25,39	42,695	[20]	       			130,545
	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LA1	RUS	43,44  	43,440	[24]	2.14,76	44,920	[20]	1.26,02	43,010	[23]	       			131,370
	Kadyrova, Angelina        	                         	LA1	RUS	43,92  	43,920	[27]	2.15,57	45,190	[22]	1.27,74	43,870	[28]	       			132,980
	Zorina, Viktoriya (1995)  	Зорина, Виктория (1995)  	LA1	RUS	45,79  	45,790	[33]	2.17,49	45,830	[24]	1.29,58	44,790	[31]	       			136,410
	Lepshina, Yuliya          	                         	LA1	RUS	44,63  	44,630	[31]	2.20,73	46,910	[27]	1.30,51	45,255	[32]	       			136,795
	Babulaeva, Yuliya         	                         	LA1	RUS	44,88  	44,880	[32]	2.21,60	47,200	[28]	1.31,15	45,575	[33]	       			137,655
	Egorova, Tatyana          	Егорова, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	46,69  	46,690	[34]	2.33,21	51,070	[29]	1.33,42	46,710	[34]	       			144,470
	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	                         	LB2	RUS	40,20  	40,200	[1]	2.04,61	41,536	[2]	       		DNF	       			81,736

2 x 500m Women
	Name                      	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			4 Feb  				
1	Kachanova, Daria          	Качанова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	40,23  	40,230	[2]	40,25  	40,250	[1]	80,480
2	Chepil, Anastasiya        	Чепил, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	40,66  	40,660	[3]	40,86  	40,860	[2]	81,520
3	Anosova, Kristina         	Аносова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	41,12  	41,120	[5]	41,01  	41,010	[3]	82,130
4	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LA1	RUS	41,37  	41,370	[7]	41,16  	41,160	[4]	82,530
5	Trofimova, Kristina       	Трофимова, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	41,73  	41,730	[11]	41,27  	41,270	[5]	83,000
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA1	RUS	41,57  	41,570	[9]	41,60  	41,600	[6]	83,170
7	Grishina, Kseniya         	Гришина, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	42,60  	42,600	[17]	42,60  	42,600	[7]	85,200
8	Larionova, Viktoriya      	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	42,71  	42,710	[18]	42,98  	42,980	[8]	85,690
9	Smirnova, Elena (1997)    	Смирнова, Елена (1997)   	LB1	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[22]	43,20  	43,200	[9]	86,430
10	Gizzatova, Elvira         	                         	LA2	RUS	43,59  	43,590	[25]	43,42  	43,420	[10]	87,010
11	Mukhacheva, Anna          	Мухачева, Анна           	LA1	RUS	44,31  	44,310	[29]	44,33  	44,330	[11]	88,640

Allround Men
	Name                      	                         			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Kazelin, Mikhail          	Казелин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	37,11  	37,110	[2]	3.53,10	38,850	[1]	1.52,31	37,436	[1]	6.53,20	41,320	[1]	154,716
2	Semerikov, Danila         	Семериков, Данила        	MA2	RUS	38,03  	38,030	[13]	3.56,92	39,486	[2]	1.53,53	37,843	[3]	6.54,75	41,475	[2]	156,834
3	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MA1	RUS	37,45  	37,450	[8]	4.01,50	40,250	[3]	1.54,26	38,086	[5]	7.14,71	43,471	[7]	159,257
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MA1	RUS	38,42  	38,420	[17]	4.04,02	40,670	[4]	1.55,41	38,470	[7]	7.08,54	42,854	[4]	160,414
5	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	39,34  	39,340	[25]	4.07,76	41,293	[6]	1.56,33	38,776	[8]	7.17,28	43,728	[10]	163,137
6	Vedelev, Ilya             	                         	MA1	RUS	38,44  	38,440	[18]	4.13,49	42,248	[12]	1.57,16	39,053	[10]	7.15,47	43,547	[9]	163,288
7	Burmistrov, Andrej        	Бурмистров, Андрей       	MA2	RUS	39,22  	39,220	[24]	4.11,26	41,876	[9]	1.58,20	39,400	[12]	7.14,92	43,492	[8]	163,988
8	Sedov, Denis              	Седов, Денис             	MA2	RUS	39,14  	39,140	[22]	4.08,86	41,476	[7]	1.56,50	38,833	[9]	7.25,72	44,572	[14]	164,021
9	Larikov, Konstantin       	Лариков, Константин      	MA1	RUS	39,60  	39,600	[27]	4.11,34	41,890	[10]	1.57,43	39,143	[11]	7.17,52	43,752	[11]	164,385
10	Maksimikhin, Daniil       	                         	MA2	RUS	40,50  	40,500	[29]	4.14,24	42,373	[15]	1.59,79	39,930	[14]	7.19,00	43,900	[13]	166,703
11	Bosovecz, Denis           	                         	MA2	RUS	40,59  	40,590	[30]	4.22,49	43,748	[20]	2.00,07	40,023	[15]	7.31,65	45,165	[15]	169,526
12	Skripnik, Vladislav       	                         	MA1	RUS	39,11  	39,110	[21]	4.24,34	44,056	[22]	2.00,20	40,066	[16]	7.52,98	47,298	[19]	170,530
13	Zvonov, Anton             	                         	MA2	RUS	41,18  	41,180	[31]	4.18,66	43,110	[16]	2.03,00	41,000	[17]	7.36,54	45,654	[17]	170,944
14	Subbotin, Vadim           	Субботин, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	39,66  	39,660	[28]	4.30,08	45,013	[23]	2.03,09	41,030	[18]	8.13,71	49,371	[20]	175,074
	Repin, Edgar              	Репин, Эдгар             	MA1	RUS	39,58  	39,580	[26]	4.21,24	43,540	[19]	2.04,82	41,606	[19]	       		DNF	124,726
	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,76  	38,760	[20]	4.20,40	43,400	[18]	1.59,35	39,783	[13]	       		DQ	121,943
	Trofimov, Sergey          	Трофимов, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	38,18  	38,180	[15]	       		DQ	1.53,12	37,706	[2]	       			75,886

2 x 500m Men
	Name                      	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Melnikov, Vasilij         	Мельников, Василий       	MA2	RUS	37,27  	37,270	[5]	36,76  	36,760	[1]	74,030
2	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MB2	RUS	37,09  	37,090	[1]	37,09  	37,090	[3]	74,180
3	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MB2	RUS	37,14  	37,140	[3]	37,06  	37,060	[2]	74,200
4	Kalinin, Konstantin       	Калинин, Константин      	MB2	RUS	37,29  	37,290	[6]	37,43  	37,430	[5]	74,720
5	Sergeev, Nikolaj          	Сергеев, Николай         	MA2	RUS	37,41  	37,410	[7]	37,37  	37,370	[4]	74,780
6	Samuilov, Pavel           	                         	MA2	RUS	37,58  	37,580	[10]	37,57  	37,570	[6]	75,150
7	Pudushkin, Vasilij        	Пудушкин, Василий        	MA1	RUS	37,22  	37,220	[4]	38,25  	38,250	[10]	75,470
8	Arutyunyan, Volodya       	Арутюнян, Володя         	MB1	RUS	37,88  	37,880	[12]	37,68  	37,680	[7]	75,560
9	Isupov, Dmitrij           	                         	MA2	RUS	37,65  	37,650	[11]	37,93  	37,930	[9]	75,580
10	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MA2	RUS	38,12  	38,120	[14]	37,81  	37,810	[8]	75,930
11	Klindukhov, Dmitrij       	Клиндухов, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	38,40  	38,400	[16]	38,43  	38,430	[11]	76,830
12	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MA1	RUS	38,57  	38,570	[19]	38,69  	38,690	[12]	77,260
13	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)   	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995) 	MA1	RUS	39,22  	39,220	[23]	38,98  	38,980	[13]	78,200
	Fokin, Anton              	Фокин, Антон             	MA1	RUS	57,39  	57,390	[32]	       		DQ	57,390
	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MB2	RUS	37,56  	37,560	[9]	       		DNS	37,560

            

Native Language Names