76th Kirov Prize / Russia Cup
Kirov (RUS)
15 - 16 February 2014

2 x 500m Women
	Name                       	                           			500m 			500m   			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,78  	40,780	[1]	41,07  	41,070	[2]	81,850
2	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LN3	RUS	41,31  	41,310	[4]	40,95  	40,950	[1]	82,260
3	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	42,00  	42,000	[6]	41,79  	41,790	[3]	83,790
4	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	42,05  	42,050	[7]	41,95  	41,950	[4]	84,000
5	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                           	LSA	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[9]	42,50  	42,500	[5]	84,970
6	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина       	L30	RUS	42,67  	42,670	[10]	43,38  	43,380	[6]	86,050
7	Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN2	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[11]	43,61  	43,610	[7]	86,310
8	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	44,10  	44,100	[17]	44,45  	44,450	[8]	88,550
9	Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LSA	RUS	45,44  	45,440	[25]	45,76  	45,760	[9]	91,200
10	Vorotilova, Evgeniya       	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN1	RUS	45,69  	45,690	[26]	46,36  	46,360	[10]	92,050
11	Rybakova, Anna             	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN1	RUS	47,62  	47,620	[29]	48,33  	48,330	[11]	95,950
12	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LN4	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[8]	1.01,65	61,650	[12]	103,750

2 x 500m - Junior Women
	Name                       	                           			500m 			500m   			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	42,52  	42,520	[3]	42,43  	42,430	[1]	84,950
2	Anosova, Kristina          	Аносова, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	42,36  	42,360	[2]	44,04  	44,040	[2]	86,400
3	Gizzatova, Elvira          	                           	LA2	RUS	44,39  	44,390	[12]	44,25  	44,250	[3]	88,640
4	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LA2	RUS	44,44  	44,440	[13]	44,96  	44,960	[4]	89,400
5	Semyonova, Kristina        	Семёнова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	46,22  	46,220	[19]	45,48  	45,480	[5]	91,700
6	Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LA2	RUS	47,20  	47,200	[20]	47,30  	47,300	[7]	94,500
7	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	47,81  	47,810	[22]	46,70  	46,700	[6]	94,510
8	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	41,38  	41,380	[1]	1.09,60	69,600	[8]	110,980

Sprint Women
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,78  	40,780	[1]	1.25,32	42,660	[1]	41,07  	41,070	[2]	1.24,59	42,295	[3]	166,805
2	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	42,00  	42,000	[6]	1.27,04	43,520	[2]	41,79  	41,790	[3]	1.26,66	43,330	[7]	170,640
3	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	42,05  	42,050	[7]	1.28,00	44,000	[3]	41,95  	41,950	[4]	1.28,44	44,220	[11]	172,220
4	Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN2	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[11]	1.28,18	44,090	[4]	43,61  	43,610	[7]	1.25,68	42,840	[6]	173,240
5	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                           	LSA	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[9]	1.29,38	44,690	[6]	42,50  	42,500	[5]	1.27,42	43,710	[8]	173,370
6	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина       	L30	RUS	42,67  	42,670	[10]	1.28,76	44,380	[5]	43,38  	43,380	[6]	1.28,41	44,205	[10]	174,635
7	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	44,10  	44,100	[17]	1.31,15	45,575	[8]	44,45  	44,450	[8]	1.29,33	44,665	[13]	178,790
8	Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LSA	RUS	45,44  	45,440	[25]	1.35,02	47,510	[9]	45,76  	45,760	[9]	1.34,70	47,350	[23]	186,060
9	Vorotilova, Evgeniya       	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN1	RUS	45,69  	45,690	[26]	1.37,66	48,830	[10]	46,36  	46,360	[10]	1.35,32	47,660	[25]	188,540
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LN4	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[8]	1.29,56	44,780	[7]	1.01,65	61,650	[12]	1.28,40	44,200	[9]	192,730
11	Rybakova, Anna             	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN1	RUS	47,62  	47,620	[29]	1.41,90	50,950	[11]	48,33  	48,330	[11]	1.38,99	49,495	[28]	196,395

Allround Women
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN4	RUS	41,10  	41,100	[2]	2.09,43	43,143	[1]	1.23,68	41,840	[2]	4.46,58	47,763	[2]	173,846
2	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	41,27  	41,270	[3]	2.10,79	43,596	[2]	1.23,15	41,575	[1]	4.47,61	47,935	[3]	174,376
3	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN2	RUS	41,37  	41,370	[5]	2.13,54	44,513	[3]	1.25,15	42,575	[4]	4.50,05	48,341	[4]	176,799
4	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[14]	2.16,88	45,626	[6]	1.25,25	42,625	[5]	5.00,75	50,125	[7]	181,476
5	Ushakova, Tatyana          	Ушакова, Татьяна           	LN2	RUS	44,64  	44,640	[21]	2.16,86	45,620	[5]	1.31,05	45,525	[15]	4.45,40	47,566	[1]	183,351
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	42,78  	42,780	[12]	2.18,04	46,013	[9]	1.28,52	44,260	[12]	5.06,71	51,118	[10]	184,171
7	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN2	RUS	43,50  	43,500	[15]	2.15,97	45,323	[4]	1.31,22	45,610	[16]	5.02,78	50,463	[8]	184,896
8	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN1	RUS	44,60  	44,600	[19]	2.18,81	46,270	[10]	1.31,60	45,800	[18]	5.00,35	50,058	[6]	186,728
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya      	Казанцева, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	44,09  	44,090	[16]	2.18,89	46,296	[11]	1.31,50	45,750	[17]	5.04,00	50,666	[9]	186,802
10	Pershakova, Natalya        	                           	LSA	RUS	44,61  	44,610	[20]	2.17,76	45,920	[7]	1.31,85	45,925	[19]	5.09,53	51,588	[12]	188,043
11	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	44,88  	44,880	[22]	2.20,55	46,850	[12]	1.32,80	46,400	[21]	5.06,82	51,136	[11]	189,266
12	Khodikova, Ekaterina       	                           	LN1	RUS	45,34  	45,340	[24]	2.22,84	47,613	[15]	1.35,42	47,710	[26]	5.14,14	52,356	[13]	193,019
13	Sarajkina, Kseniya         	                           	LN2	RUS	44,99  	44,990	[23]	2.23,74	47,913	[16]	1.33,03	46,515	[22]	5.21,86	53,643	[16]	193,061
14	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN3	RUS	46,75  	46,750	[28]	2.25,83	48,610	[18]	1.35,14	47,570	[24]	5.17,38	52,896	[15]	195,826

2 x 500m Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			500m   			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	37,45  	37,450	[3]	37,07  	37,070	[1]	74,520
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN3	RUS	37,40  	37,400	[2]	37,56  	37,560	[3]	74,960
3	Gurkov, Yurij              	                           	MN4	RUS	37,72  	37,720	[6]	37,55  	37,550	[2]	75,270
4	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	37,71  	37,710	[5]	37,62  	37,620	[5]	75,330
5	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	37,83  	37,830	[7]	37,58  	37,580	[4]	75,410
6	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN2	RUS	37,87  	37,870	[9]	38,05  	38,050	[8]	75,920
7	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	37,66  	37,660	[4]	38,30  	38,300	[10]	75,960
8	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	38,13  	38,130	[11]	37,87  	37,870	[7]	76,000
9	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	37,85  	37,850	[8]	38,20  	38,200	[9]	76,050
10	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	38,34  	38,340	[15]	37,82  	37,820	[6]	76,160
11	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	36,99  	36,990	[1]	40,55  	40,550	[26]	77,540
12	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	38,64  	38,640	[23]	38,93  	38,930	[13]	77,570
13	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	39,16  	39,160	[30]	38,45  	38,450	[11]	77,610
14	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	38,91  	38,910	[27]	38,71  	38,710	[12]	77,620
15	Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN1	RUS	38,50  	38,500	[19]	39,26  	39,260	[16]	77,760
16	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[31]	39,12  	39,120	[15]	78,290
17	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	39,54  	39,540	[36]	39,08  	39,080	[14]	78,620
18	Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN1	RUS	39,55  	39,550	[37]	39,29  	39,290	[17]	78,840
18	Firsov, Sergej             	                           	MN2	RUS	39,46  	39,460	[33]	39,38  	39,380	[18]	78,840
20	Lyakh, Daniil              	                           	MSA	RUS	39,47  	39,470	[34]	39,50  	39,500	[19]	78,970
21	Babincev, Dmitrij          	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	39,77  	39,770	[43]	39,90  	39,900	[22]	79,670
22	Garifullin, Renat          	                           	MSA	RUS	39,88  	39,880	[44]	39,85  	39,850	[21]	79,730
23	Krotov, Maksim             	Кротов, Максим             	MN3	RUS	40,15  	40,150	[49]	39,80  	39,800	[20]	79,950
24	Epimakhov, Vasilij         	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	39,92  	39,920	[45]	40,07  	40,070	[24]	79,990
25	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr     	Войнолович, Александр      	MN1	RUS	40,12  	40,120	[48]	39,95  	39,950	[23]	80,070
26	Turubanov, Andrej          	                           	MN4	RUS	40,30  	40,300	[53]	40,57  	40,570	[27]	80,870
27	Dimitrovich, Nikita        	                           	MN1	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[55]	40,50  	40,500	[25]	80,890
28	Kolotov, Igor              	                           	MN3	RUS	40,16  	40,160	[50]	40,88  	40,880	[28]	81,040
29	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	41,54  	41,540	[59]	41,15  	41,150	[29]	82,690
30	Sazhin, Andrej             	                           	MN4	RUS	43,09  	43,090	[61]	43,23  	43,230	[30]	86,320
31	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь             	MSA	RUS	38,55  	38,550	[20]	48,76  	48,760	[31]	87,310
32	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	38,05  	38,050	[10]	1.09,56	69,560	[32]	107,610

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MB2	RUS	38,98  	38,980	[1]	38,76  	38,760	[1]	77,740
2	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MA1	RUS	39,03  	39,030	[2]	39,14  	39,140	[3]	78,170
3	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MA2	RUS	39,11  	39,110	[3]	39,11  	39,110	[2]	78,220
4	Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[4]	39,29  	39,290	[4]	78,490
5	Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MA2	RUS	39,95  	39,950	[10]	39,72  	39,720	[5]	79,670
6	Kudryavcev, Aleksej        	Кудрявцев, Алексей         	MA2	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[13]	39,91  	39,910	[6]	80,220
7	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA1	RUS	40,05  	40,050	[11]	40,53  	40,530	[7]	80,580
8	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	40,48  	40,480	[16]	40,76  	40,760	[8]	81,240
9	Serbin, Sergej             	                           	MA2	RUS	41,27  	41,270	[20]	41,26  	41,260	[9]	82,530
10	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий           	MB2	RUS	41,96  	41,960	[31]	41,46  	41,460	[10]	83,420
11	Manko, Grigorij            	                           	MA1	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[29]	41,90  	41,900	[11]	83,550
12	Baranov, Aleksej           	Баранов, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	41,82  	41,820	[30]	42,33  	42,330	[16]	84,150
13	Malashenko, Mikhail        	                           	MA2	RUS	42,28  	42,280	[32]	42,01  	42,010	[12]	84,290
14	Alekseevnin, Sergej        	                           	MA1	RUS	42,36  	42,360	[34]	42,03  	42,030	[13]	84,390
15	Skorobogatyj, Denis        	Скоробогатый, Денис        	MA1	RUS	42,34  	42,340	[33]	42,19  	42,190	[14]	84,530
16	Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MA2	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[35]	42,20  	42,200	[15]	85,060

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN3	RUS	37,40  	37,400	[2]	1.14,63	37,315	[1]	37,56  	37,560	[3]	1.15,35	37,675	[2]	149,950
2	Gurkov, Yurij              	                           	MN4	RUS	37,72  	37,720	[6]	1.15,78	37,890	[6]	37,55  	37,550	[2]	1.15,86	37,930	[4]	151,090
3	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MN2	RUS	37,87  	37,870	[9]	1.15,05	37,525	[2]	38,05  	38,050	[8]	1.15,32	37,660	[1]	151,105
4	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	37,71  	37,710	[5]	1.15,13	37,565	[3]	37,62  	37,620	[5]	1.16,53	38,265	[7]	151,160
5	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	37,83  	37,830	[7]	1.15,94	37,970	[8]	37,58  	37,580	[4]	1.16,43	38,215	[5]	151,595
6	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	37,45  	37,450	[3]	1.16,98	38,490	[12]	37,07  	37,070	[1]	1.17,44	38,720	[9]	151,730
7	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	37,85  	37,850	[8]	1.15,53	37,765	[4]	38,20  	38,200	[9]	1.15,84	37,920	[3]	151,735
8	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	38,13  	38,130	[11]	1.16,53	38,265	[10]	37,87  	37,870	[7]	1.16,49	38,245	[6]	152,510
9	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	38,34  	38,340	[15]	1.15,58	37,790	[5]	37,82  	37,820	[6]	1.17,31	38,655	[8]	152,605
10	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	37,66  	37,660	[4]	1.17,27	38,635	[13]	38,30  	38,300	[10]	1.19,60	39,800	[14]	154,395
11	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	38,64  	38,640	[23]	1.16,58	38,290	[11]	38,93  	38,930	[13]	1.18,17	39,085	[10]	154,945
12	Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN1	RUS	38,50  	38,500	[19]	1.17,47	38,735	[15]	39,26  	39,260	[16]	1.18,58	39,290	[11]	155,785
13	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	38,91  	38,910	[27]	1.18,49	39,245	[20]	38,71  	38,710	[12]	1.20,10	40,050	[17]	156,915
14	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	39,16  	39,160	[30]	1.18,01	39,005	[17]	38,45  	38,450	[11]	1.20,65	40,325	[18]	156,940
15	Firsov, Sergej             	                           	MN2	RUS	39,46  	39,460	[33]	1.18,26	39,130	[19]	39,38  	39,380	[18]	1.18,75	39,375	[12]	157,345
16	Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN1	RUS	39,55  	39,550	[37]	1.17,97	38,985	[16]	39,29  	39,290	[17]	1.19,33	39,665	[13]	157,490
17	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN1	RUS	39,54  	39,540	[36]	1.19,62	39,810	[23]	39,08  	39,080	[14]	1.19,70	39,850	[15]	158,280
18	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[31]	1.19,18	39,590	[22]	39,12  	39,120	[15]	1.21,04	40,520	[21]	158,400
19	Lyakh, Daniil              	                           	MSA	RUS	39,47  	39,470	[34]	1.18,98	39,490	[21]	39,50  	39,500	[19]	1.20,09	40,045	[16]	158,505
20	Epimakhov, Vasilij         	Епимахов, Василий          	MSA	RUS	39,92  	39,920	[45]	1.21,03	40,515	[29]	40,07  	40,070	[24]	1.20,78	40,390	[19]	160,895
21	Babincev, Dmitrij          	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	39,77  	39,770	[43]	1.20,80	40,400	[28]	39,90  	39,900	[22]	1.22,55	41,275	[24]	161,345
22	Garifullin, Renat          	                           	MSA	RUS	39,88  	39,880	[44]	1.20,67	40,335	[27]	39,85  	39,850	[21]	1.23,93	41,965	[26]	162,030
23	Turubanov, Andrej          	                           	MN4	RUS	40,30  	40,300	[53]	1.21,06	40,530	[30]	40,57  	40,570	[27]	1.22,03	41,015	[22]	162,415
24	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr     	Войнолович, Александр      	MN1	RUS	40,12  	40,120	[48]	1.22,92	41,460	[33]	39,95  	39,950	[23]	1.22,26	41,130	[23]	162,660
25	Krotov, Maksim             	Кротов, Максим             	MN3	RUS	40,15  	40,150	[49]	1.23,44	41,720	[35]	39,80  	39,800	[20]	1.24,06	42,030	[27]	163,700
26	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	41,54  	41,540	[59]	1.26,15	43,075	[36]	41,15  	41,150	[29]	1.26,29	43,145	[30]	168,910
27	Sazhin, Andrej             	                           	MN4	RUS	43,09  	43,090	[61]	1.26,62	43,310	[37]	43,23  	43,230	[30]	1.28,54	44,270	[31]	173,900
28	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	38,05  	38,050	[10]	1.19,77	39,885	[24]	1.09,56	69,560	[32]	1.22,81	41,405	[25]	188,900

Allround Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	38,19  	38,190	[12]	4.09,75	41,625	[3]	1.58,36	39,453	[1]	7.21,72	44,172	[4]	163,440
2	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	38,90  	38,900	[26]	4.10,26	41,710	[4]	1.58,50	39,500	[2]	7.15,40	43,540	[1]	163,650
3	Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	38,43  	38,430	[17]	4.11,42	41,903	[5]	1.58,77	39,590	[3]	7.22,62	44,262	[5]	164,185
4	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	MSA	RUS	39,22  	39,220	[32]	4.07,70	41,283	[1]	2.00,54	40,180	[6]	7.19,47	43,947	[2]	164,630
5	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	38,42  	38,420	[16]	4.15,74	42,623	[10]	1.59,15	39,716	[4]	7.30,03	45,003	[6]	165,762
6	Kochnev, Mikhail           	Кочнев, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	40,25  	40,250	[52]	4.09,03	41,505	[2]	2.03,42	41,140	[13]	7.20,52	44,052	[3]	166,947
7	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	38,60  	38,600	[21]	4.19,28	43,213	[12]	2.02,41	40,803	[10]	7.37,43	45,743	[8]	168,359
8	Solovev, Stepan            	Соловьев, Степан           	MSA	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[25]	4.13,33	42,221	[6]	2.07,62	42,540	[21]	7.36,97	45,697	[7]	169,318
9	Bashkov, Ivan              	Башков, Иван               	MN4	RUS	40,06  	40,060	[47]	4.15,17	42,528	[7]	2.03,94	41,313	[15]	7.39,27	45,927	[9]	169,828
10	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MN4	RUS	39,56  	39,560	[39]	4.18,10	43,016	[11]	2.04,41	41,470	[17]	7.46,44	46,644	[14]	170,690
11	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij      	                           	MSA	RUS	39,55  	39,550	[37]	4.20,58	43,430	[13]	2.04,35	41,450	[16]	7.45,17	46,517	[12]	170,947
12	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN2	RUS	38,62  	38,620	[22]	4.24,03	44,005	[17]	2.01,83	40,610	[8]	7.58,82	47,882	[19]	171,117
13	Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN2	RUS	39,03  	39,030	[29]	4.25,62	44,270	[19]	2.03,20	41,066	[12]	7.49,27	46,927	[15]	171,293
14	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN1	RUS	39,93  	39,930	[46]	4.22,82	43,803	[15]	2.03,10	41,033	[11]	7.46,26	46,626	[13]	171,392
15	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,58  	40,580	[56]	4.23,38	43,896	[16]	2.05,52	41,840	[19]	7.44,98	46,498	[11]	172,814
16	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	40,24  	40,240	[51]	4.25,06	44,176	[18]	2.04,58	41,526	[18]	7.52,95	47,295	[16]	173,237
17	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	39,69  	39,690	[42]	4.27,20	44,533	[21]	2.05,84	41,946	[20]	7.55,07	47,507	[17]	173,676
18	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN3	RUS	41,37  	41,370	[58]	4.29,75	44,958	[22]	2.09,19	43,063	[24]	7.41,10	46,110	[10]	175,501
19	Azmanov, Roman             	Азманов, Роман             	MSA	RUS	40,30  	40,300	[53]	4.33,78	45,630	[24]	2.08,50	42,833	[22]	8.07,96	48,796	[20]	177,559
20	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	41,68  	41,680	[60]	4.46,24	47,706	[27]	2.13,26	44,420	[28]	8.27,67	50,767	[21]	184,573

            

Native Language Names