Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
28 February - 2 March 2014

2 x 500m Women
	Name                       	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                           			28 Feb 			28 Feb 				
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LN3	RUS	39,72  	39,720	[1]	39,56  	39,560	[1]	79,280
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,73  	39,730	[2]	39,83  	39,830	[3]	79,560
3	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN3	RUS	40,23  	40,230	[3]	39,67  	39,670	[2]	79,900
4	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN2	RUS	40,48  	40,480	[5]	40,41  	40,410	[4]	80,890
5	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,38  	40,380	[4]	40,76  	40,760	[6]	81,140
6	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN1	RUS	40,88  	40,880	[8]	40,67  	40,670	[5]	81,550
7	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN2	RUS	40,58  	40,580	[6]	41,06  	41,060	[9]	81,640
8	Litejkina, Yuliya          	                           	L35	RUS	41,26  	41,260	[12]	40,78  	40,780	[7]	82,040
9	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина       	L30	RUS	41,16  	41,160	[10]	40,95  	40,950	[8]	82,110
10	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LN4	RUS	41,17  	41,170	[11]	41,06  	41,060	[9]	82,230
11	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	41,03  	41,030	[9]	41,28  	41,280	[12]	82,310
12	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                           	LSA	RUS	41,28  	41,280	[14]	41,22  	41,220	[11]	82,500
13	Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN2	RUS	41,28  	41,280	[13]	41,34  	41,340	[13]	82,620
14	Chepova, Irina             	                           	LN1	RUS	42,24  	42,240	[17]	41,94  	41,940	[14]	84,180
15	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN1	RUS	43,04  	43,040	[19]	42,76  	42,760	[15]	85,800
16	Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LSA	RUS	43,44  	43,440	[20]	43,96  	43,960	[16]	87,400

2 x 500m - Junior Women
	Name                       	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                           			28 Feb 			28 Feb 				
1	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	40,51  	40,510	[1]	40,61  	40,610	[1]	81,120
2	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	41,22  	41,220	[2]	41,20  	41,200	[2]	82,420
3	Anosova, Kristina          	Аносова, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	41,57  	41,570	[3]	41,43  	41,430	[3]	83,000
4	Grishina, Kseniya          	Гришина, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[6]	42,68  	42,680	[4]	85,060
5	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LA2	RUS	42,55  	42,550	[8]	42,99  	42,990	[8]	85,540
6	Danilova, Olga (1994)      	Данилова, Ольга (1994)     	LA2	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[10]	42,70  	42,700	[5]	85,560
7	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	42,96  	42,960	[11]	42,84  	42,840	[6]	85,800
8	Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга            	LA2	RUS	43,18  	43,180	[14]	42,88  	42,880	[7]	86,060
9	Semyonova, Kristina        	Семёнова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	44,39  	44,390	[17]	43,87  	43,870	[9]	88,260
10	Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LA2	RUS	44,81  	44,810	[20]	44,84  	44,840	[10]	89,650
11	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия            	LA1	RUS	45,16  	45,160	[21]	45,56  	45,560	[11]	90,720
12	Gololobova, Yuliya         	Гололобова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	49,53  	49,530	[23]	49,32  	49,320	[12]	98,850
13	Koneva, Inga               	                           	LA1	RUS	51,60  	51,600	[24]	51,19  	51,190	[13]	102,790

2 x 500m Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                           			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	35,57  	35,570	[1]	35,51  	35,510	[1]	71,080
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)      	MN3	RUS	36,09  	36,090	[2]	35,84  	35,840	[2]	71,930
3	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN3	RUS	36,10  	36,100	[3]	36,11  	36,110	[3]	72,210
4	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	36,24  	36,240	[4]	36,54  	36,540	[8]	72,780
5	Groshkov, Evgenij          	                           	MN2	RUS	36,56  	36,560	[7]	36,45  	36,450	[6]	73,010
6	Gurkov, Yurij              	                           	MN4	RUS	36,58  	36,580	[8]	36,44  	36,440	[5]	73,020
7	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN2	RUS	36,53  	36,530	[5]	36,51  	36,510	[7]	73,040
8	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	36,53  	36,530	[5]	36,55  	36,550	[9]	73,080
9	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор           	MSA	RUS	36,85  	36,850	[13]	36,43  	36,430	[4]	73,280
10	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	36,67  	36,670	[10]	36,80  	36,800	[10]	73,470
11	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN3	RUS	36,66  	36,660	[9]	36,95  	36,950	[13]	73,610
12	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	36,84  	36,840	[12]	36,80  	36,800	[11]	73,640
13	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MN2	RUS	36,79  	36,790	[11]	36,94  	36,940	[12]	73,730
14	Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN1	RUS	37,14  	37,140	[15]	37,24  	37,240	[15]	74,380
15	Chistyakov, Andrej         	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN4	RUS	37,29  	37,290	[16]	37,15  	37,150	[14]	74,440
16	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий         	MSA	RUS	37,72  	37,720	[21]	37,37  	37,370	[16]	75,090
17	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN2	RUS	37,73  	37,730	[22]	37,73  	37,730	[17]	75,460
18	Firsov, Sergej             	                           	MN2	RUS	37,75  	37,750	[23]	37,76  	37,760	[18]	75,510
19	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	37,55  	37,550	[20]	38,00  	38,000	[20]	75,550
20	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий          	MN1	RUS	38,46  	38,460	[33]	37,98  	37,980	[19]	76,440
21	Burygin, Maksim            	                           	MN2	RUS	38,43  	38,430	[29]	38,37  	38,370	[21]	76,800
22	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN1	RUS	38,43  	38,430	[30]	38,40  	38,400	[22]	76,830
23	Turubanov, Andrej          	                           	MN4	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[36]	38,83  	38,830	[23]	77,710
24	Sivaev, Kirill             	                           	MN1	RUS	38,91  	38,910	[38]	38,99  	38,990	[26]	77,900
25	Opalev, Denis              	                           	MN2	RUS	39,02  	39,020	[40]	38,89  	38,890	[24]	77,910
26	Dimitrovich, Nikita        	                           	MN1	RUS	39,44  	39,440	[43]	38,97  	38,970	[25]	78,410
27	Dokukin, Kirill            	                           	MN1	RUS	39,31  	39,310	[41]	39,43  	39,430	[27]	78,740
28	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MN4	RUS	40,30  	40,300	[44]	40,23  	40,230	[28]	80,530
29	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	37,94  	37,940	[25]	45,19  	45,190	[29]	83,130
	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь             	MSA	RUS	37,50  	37,500	[18]	       		WDR	37,500
	Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	37,09  	37,090	[14]	       		DNS	37,090
	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MN4	RUS	38,76  	38,760	[35]	       		DNS	38,760
	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[37]	       		DNS	38,880

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                       	                           			500m   			500m 			Total
	                           	                           			1 Mar  			1 Mar  				
1	Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MA2	RUS	36,99  	36,990	[1]	36,99  	36,990	[1]	73,980
2	Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	38,12  	38,120	[4]	37,60  	37,600	[2]	75,720
3	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MA2	RUS	38,01  	38,010	[3]	38,03  	38,030	[3]	76,040
4	Kudryavcev, Aleksej        	Кудрявцев, Алексей         	MA2	RUS	38,26  	38,260	[5]	38,73  	38,730	[6]	76,990
5	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MA1	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[9]	38,45  	38,450	[4]	77,310
6	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	38,71  	38,710	[8]	38,80  	38,800	[7]	77,510
7	Vandzhala, Roman           	                           	MA2	RUS	38,99  	38,990	[11]	39,01  	39,010	[8]	78,000
8	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA1	RUS	39,88  	39,880	[19]	38,55  	38,550	[5]	78,430
9	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	39,49  	39,490	[15]	39,21  	39,210	[10]	78,700
10	Malashenko, Mikhail        	                           	MA2	RUS	40,48  	40,480	[21]	40,63  	40,630	[12]	81,110
11	Burmistrov, Dmitrij        	Бурмистров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	42,57  	42,570	[24]	41,87  	41,870	[13]	84,440
12	Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MA2	RUS	53,92  	53,920	[26]	39,04  	39,040	[9]	92,960
13	Serbin, Sergej             	                           	MA2	RUS	1.06,41	66,410	[27]	40,25  	40,250	[11]	106,660

            

Native Language Names