Russia Cup Final
Kolomna (RUS)
14 - 16 March 2014

2 x 500m Women
	Name                       	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                         			14 Mar 			15 Mar 				
1	Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                         	LN3	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[1]	39,06  	39,060	[1]	78,230
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	39,87  	39,870	[2]	39,93  	39,930	[2]	79,800
3	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	40,26  	40,260	[3]	40,04  	40,040	[3]	80,300
4	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN2	RUS	40,27  	40,270	[4]	40,40  	40,400	[5]	80,670
5	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                         	LN4	RUS	40,44  	40,440	[6]	40,37  	40,370	[4]	80,810
6	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся           	LN2	RUS	40,32  	40,320	[5]	40,75  	40,750	[8]	81,070
7	Litejkina, Yuliya          	                         	L35	RUS	40,67  	40,670	[7]	40,49  	40,490	[6]	81,160
8	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	40,67  	40,670	[8]	40,55  	40,550	[7]	81,220
9	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	41,02  	41,020	[10]	40,89  	40,890	[9]	81,910
10	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina      	Лукоянова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	40,89  	40,890	[9]	41,31  	41,310	[12]	82,200
10	Abramovskaya, Elena        	                         	LSA	RUS	41,10  	41,100	[12]	41,10  	41,100	[10]	82,200
12	Boronina, Ulyana           	                         	LN2	RUS	41,02  	41,020	[11]	41,21  	41,210	[11]	82,230
13	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	41,39  	41,390	[13]	41,32  	41,320	[13]	82,710
14	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария       	LN1	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[14]	42,46  	42,460	[14]	84,770

2 x 500m - Junior Women
	Name                       	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                         			14 Mar 			14 Mar 				
1	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	40,42  	40,420	[1]	40,04  	40,040	[1]	80,460
2	Anosova, Kristina          	Аносова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	40,92  	40,920	[2]	40,77  	40,770	[2]	81,690
3	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	40,96  	40,960	[3]	41,34  	41,340	[4]	82,300
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LA1	RUS	41,19  	41,190	[4]	41,27  	41,270	[3]	82,460
5	Trofimova, Kristina        	Трофимова, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[5]	41,76  	41,760	[5]	83,120
6	Skvorczova, Kristina       	Скворцова, Кристина      	LA2	RUS	43,09  	43,090	[7]	42,23  	42,230	[6]	85,320
7	Shibanova, Olga            	Шибанова, Ольга          	LA2	RUS	43,02  	43,020	[6]	43,16  	43,160	[8]	86,180
8	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория      	LA2	RUS	43,67  	43,670	[9]	42,61  	42,610	[7]	86,280
9	Semyonova, Kristina        	Семёнова, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	43,27  	43,270	[8]	43,19  	43,190	[9]	86,460
10	Bukoros, Anna              	                         	LA2	RUS	44,35  	44,350	[10]	45,22  	45,220	[10]	89,570

2 x 500m Men
	Name                       	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                         			14 Mar 			15 Mar 				
1	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	35,33  	35,330	[1]	35,09  	35,090	[1]	70,420
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)    	MN3	RUS	35,74  	35,740	[2]	35,82  	35,820	[2]	71,560
3	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	35,85  	35,850	[3]	35,91  	35,910	[3]	71,760
4	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман         	MSA	RUS	36,31  	36,310	[5]	36,08  	36,080	[4]	72,390
5	Chadaev, Sergej            	                         	MSA	RUS	36,13  	36,130	[4]	36,29  	36,290	[5]	72,420
6	Gurkov, Yurij              	                         	MN4	RUS	36,46  	36,460	[6]	36,45  	36,450	[6]	72,910
7	Popov, Ilya (1992)         	Попов, Илья (1992)       	MN2	RUS	36,52  	36,520	[8]	36,46  	36,460	[7]	72,980
8	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)     	MN2	RUS	36,48  	36,480	[7]	36,54  	36,540	[8]	73,020
9	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений         	MN1	RUS	36,60  	36,600	[12]	36,54  	36,540	[8]	73,140
10	Pristalov, Andrej          	                         	MSA	RUS	36,57  	36,570	[10]	36,66  	36,660	[10]	73,230
11	Butakov, Denis             	                         	MN1	RUS	36,60  	36,600	[11]	36,77  	36,770	[11]	73,370
12	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	37,23  	37,230	[16]	37,04  	37,040	[12]	74,270
13	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	37,02  	37,020	[14]	37,33  	37,330	[13]	74,350
14	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир       	MN1	RUS	37,11  	37,110	[15]	37,49  	37,490	[14]	74,600
15	Nefedev, Igor              	Нефедев, Игорь           	MSA	RUS	37,65  	37,650	[17]	37,66  	37,660	[16]	75,310
16	Glushnev, Vadim            	                         	MN3	RUS	36,56  	36,560	[9]	41,01  	41,010	[17]	77,570
17	Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий       	MSA	RUS	54,99  	54,990	[18]	37,65  	37,650	[15]	92,640
	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор         	MSA	RUS	36,72  	36,720	[13]	       		DNF	36,720

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                       	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                         			15 Mar 			15 Mar 				
1	Samuilov, Pavel            	                         	MA2	RUS	37,16  	37,160	[2]	36,43  	36,430	[1]	73,590
2	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем         	MB2	RUS	37,10  	37,100	[1]	37,04  	37,040	[2]	74,140
3	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                         	MA2	RUS	37,62  	37,620	[3]	37,22  	37,220	[3]	74,840
4	Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон          	MA2	RUS	38,42  	38,420	[6]	37,60  	37,600	[4]	76,020
5	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур           	MA1	RUS	37,88  	37,880	[4]	38,20  	38,200	[6]	76,080
6	Kudryavcev, Aleksej        	Кудрявцев, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,45  	38,450	[7]	37,96  	37,960	[5]	76,410
7	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,54  	38,540	[8]	38,27  	38,270	[7]	76,810
8	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA1	RUS	39,23  	39,230	[9]	38,39  	38,390	[8]	77,620
	Vandzhala, Roman           	                         	MA2	RUS	       		DQ	38,77  	38,770	[9]	38,770
	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995) 	MA1	RUS	       		DQ	38,92  	38,920	[10]	38,920
	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MA1	RUS	38,11  	38,110	[5]	       		DQ	38,110

            

Native Language Names