Russia - Allround Championships 2014
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
1 - 2 April 2014

Allround Ladies
	Name                   	                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                       	                       			1 Apr  			1 Apr  			2 Apr  			2 Apr  				
1	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия          	L30	RUS	39,29  	39,290	[1]	4.12,10	42,016	[1]	1.58,19	39,396	[1]	7.31,17	45,117	[1]	165,819
2	Dmitrieva, Evgeniia    	                       	LN4	RUS	40,42  	40,420	[2]	4.22,55	43,758	[2]	2.03,02	41,006	[2]	7.38,84	45,884	[2]	171,068
3	Filyushkina, Victoria  	Филюшкина, Виктория    	LSA	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[5]	4.26,20	44,366	[3]	2.07,45	42,483	[5]	7.40,18	46,018	[3]	174,947
4	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LN4	RUS	40,77  	40,770	[3]	4.32,09	45,348	[4]	2.04,49	41,496	[3]	8.01,64	48,164	[4]	175,778
5	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна       	LSA	RUS	41,34  	41,340	[4]	4.34,17	45,695	[5]	2.06,56	42,186	[4]	8.15,62	49,562	[7]	178,783
6	Pristalova, Anna       	Присталова, Анна       	LN1	RUS	43,11  	43,110	[7]	4.38,23	46,371	[7]	2.11,35	43,783	[8]	8.08,23	48,823	[5]	182,087
7	Pershakova, Natalya    	                       	LSA	RUS	43,92  	43,920	[11]	4.36,67	46,111	[6]	2.11,04	43,680	[7]	8.19,11	49,911	[9]	183,622
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	Курылева, Любовь       	LSA	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[6]	4.43,74	47,290	[11]	2.10,69	43,563	[6]	8.22,35	50,235	[10]	183,898
9	Kazanceva, Anastasiya  	Казанцева, Анастасия   	LN2	RUS	43,17  	43,170	[8]	4.43,07	47,178	[10]	2.12,75	44,250	[9]	8.18,42	49,842	[8]	184,440
10	Radionik, Evgeniya     	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	43,87  	43,870	[9]	4.39,95	46,658	[8]	2.14,30	44,766	[10]	8.12,58	49,258	[6]	184,552
11	Fedorova, Nadezhda     	Федорова, Надежда      	LN3	RUS	45,35  	45,350	[12]	4.49,82	48,303	[12]	2.20,14	46,713	[12]	8.42,91	52,291	[11]	192,657
	Akhmetova, Kristina    	Ахметова, Кристина     	LN2	RUS	43,89  	43,890	[10]	4.41,04	46,840	[9]	2.16,90	45,633	[11]	       			136,363

Allround Men
	Name                   	                       			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                       	                       			1 Apr  			1 Apr  			2 Apr  			2 Apr   				
1	Yuskov, Denis          	Юсков, Денис           	MSA	RUS	36,77  	36,770	[1]	6.33,02	39,302	[1]	1.47,50	35,833	[1]	13.51,82	41,591	[1]	153,496
2	Gryaztsov, Sergey      	Грязцов, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[2]	6.40,48	40,048	[3]	1.49,89	36,630	[2]	13.55,45	41,772	[2]	155,690
3	Sinitsyn, Danil        	Синицин, Данил         	MSA	RUS	38,26  	38,260	[12]	6.34,76	39,476	[2]	1.50,37	36,790	[3]	14.04,18	42,209	[3]	156,735
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	RUS	37,65  	37,650	[8]	6.45,74	40,574	[4]	1.50,86	36,953	[5]	14.15,46	42,773	[4]	157,950
5	Bajnov, Pavel          	                       	M30	RUS	37,46  	37,460	[7]	6.48,28	40,828	[6]	1.51,65	37,216	[6]	14.25,53	43,276	[7]	158,780
6	Anisimov, Denis        	Анисимов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	37,42  	37,420	[6]	6.54,31	41,431	[8]	1.50,59	36,863	[4]	14.50,10	44,505	[11]	160,219
7	Taksanov, Ruslan       	                       	MN3	RUS	39,01  	39,010	[17]	6.48,01	40,801	[5]	1.53,01	37,670	[9]	14.19,72	42,986	[5]	160,467
8	Razorenov, Aleksandr   	Разоренов, Александр   	MSA	RUS	37,39  	37,390	[5]	6.57,05	41,705	[10]	1.52,72	37,573	[8]	14.46,06	44,303	[10]	160,971
9	Solovev, Stepan        	Соловьев, Степан       	MSA	RUS	38,16  	38,160	[10]	6.56,34	41,634	[9]	1.53,31	37,770	[11]	14.38,98	43,949	[9]	161,513
10	Burlyaev, Andrej       	                       	M30	RUS	38,33  	38,330	[13]	7.01,12	42,112	[13]	1.52,40	37,466	[7]	14.35,39	43,769	[8]	161,677
11	Kochnev, Mikhail       	Кочнев, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,56  	39,560	[19]	6.51,24	41,124	[7]	1.55,72	38,573	[16]	14.23,23	43,161	[6]	162,418
12	Kashin, Anton          	Кашин, Антон           	MSA	RUS	38,60  	38,600	[15]	6.59,91	41,991	[12]	1.53,57	37,856	[13]	15.07,62	45,381	[12]	163,828
	Vyslinskij, Pavel      	                       	MSA	RUS	37,88  	37,880	[9]	7.08,25	42,825	[15]	1.53,48	37,826	[12]	        			118,531
	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,31  	37,310	[4]	7.16,34	43,634	[17]	1.53,18	37,726	[10]	        			118,670
	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей        	MN2	RUS	37,25  	37,250	[3]	7.15,90	43,590	[16]	1.54,33	38,110	[14]	        			118,950
	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij  	                       	MSA	RUS	38,23  	38,230	[11]	7.06,26	42,626	[14]	1.55,80	38,600	[17]	        			119,456
	Bashkov, Ivan          	Башков, Иван           	MN4	RUS	39,23  	39,230	[18]	6.57,87	41,787	[11]	1.56,42	38,806	[19]	        			119,823
	Bezhenarev, Ivan       	                       	MN4	RUS	38,75  	38,750	[16]	7.21,89	44,189	[18]	1.55,27	38,423	[15]	        			121,362
	Konyshev, Valerij      	Конышев, Валерий       	MSA	RUS	38,44  	38,440	[14]	       		DQ	1.56,04	38,680	[18]	        			77,120

            

Native Language Names