Regional Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
11 - 12 December 2014

Allround Ladies
	Name                     	                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                       			11 Dec 			11 Dec 			12 Dec 			12 Dec 				
1	Greku, Yana              	Греку, Яна             	LN1	RUS	44,22  	44,220	[2]	2.15,59	45,196	[1]	1.28,37	44,185	[2]	4.47,62	47,936	[1]	181,537
2	Stolbova, Olesya         	                       	LN3	RUS	46,48  	46,480	[4]	2.22,14	47,380	[2]	1.32,30	46,150	[3]	4.52,81	48,801	[2]	188,811
	Ananina, Anastasiya      	                       	LA1	RUS	48,78  	48,780	[5]	2.52,62	57,540	[3]	1.45,90	52,950	[4]	       			159,270
	Tymchishina, Ekaterina   	                       	LSA	RUS	41,75  	41,750	[1]	       			1.25,51	42,755	[1]	       			84,505
	Khodikova, Ekaterina     	                       	LN2	RUS	44,84  	44,840	[3]	       			       			       			44,840

Allround Men
	Name                     	                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                         	                       			11 Dec 			11 Dec 			12 Dec 			12 Dec 				
1	Kurgaev, Ilya            	                       	MSA	RUS	38,21  	38,210	[4]	4.13,90	42,316	[3]	1.57,47	39,156	[2]	7.44,34	46,434	[3]	166,116
2	Shener, Ivan             	                       	MSA	RUS	39,42  	39,420	[9]	4.11,56	41,926	[2]	1.59,48	39,826	[5]	7.30,35	45,035	[1]	166,207
3	Nozdryakov, Evgenij      	Ноздряков, Евгений     	MN1	RUS	39,32  	39,320	[8]	4.20,57	43,428	[6]	2.00,07	40,023	[6]	7.42,80	46,280	[2]	169,051
4	Urzhumov, Yurij          	Уржумов, Юрий          	MN2	RUS	39,86  	39,860	[10]	4.19,15	43,191	[5]	2.00,37	40,123	[7]	8.01,18	48,118	[5]	171,292
5	Kharchenko, Vadim        	Харченко, Вадим        	MA2	RUS	40,60  	40,600	[13]	4.29,65	44,941	[11]	2.06,80	42,266	[10]	7.50,93	47,093	[4]	174,900
6	Mulyukin, Evgenij        	Мулбкин, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	38,55  	38,550	[7]	4.43,75	47,291	[13]	2.04,44	41,480	[9]	8.35,57	51,557	[7]	178,878
7	Skvorczov, Andrej        	Скворцов, Андрей       	MA1	RUS	41,52  	41,520	[16]	4.46,96	47,826	[15]	2.14,85	44,950	[11]	8.27,21	50,721	[6]	185,017
	Doronin, Dmitrij         	Доронин, Дмитрий       	MSA	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[1]	4.09,78	41,630	[1]	1.53,71	37,903	[1]	       			116,773
	Matveev, Timofej (1994)  	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)	MN2	RUS	38,38  	38,380	[5]	4.21,98	43,663	[8]	1.59,32	39,773	[4]	       			121,816
	Sergeev, Nikolaj         	Сергеев, Николай       	MN1	RUS	38,19  	38,190	[3]	4.15,85	42,641	[4]	       			       			80,831
	Koldaev, Vladislav       	Колдаев, Владислав     	MN3	RUS	38,09  	38,090	[2]	4.21,04	43,506	[7]	       			       			81,596
	Tyurin, Aleksandr        	                       	MSA	RUS	40,59  	40,590	[12]	4.22,94	43,823	[9]	       			       			84,413
	Vakhutin, Nikita         	                       	MN1	RUS	41,05  	41,050	[15]	4.25,58	44,263	[10]	       			       			85,313
	Radajkin, Aleksandr      	                       	MN4	RUS	40,48  	40,480	[11]	4.32,25	45,375	[12]	       			       			85,855
	Pyrev, Aleksandr         	                       	MA1	RUS	41,97  	41,970	[18]	5.00,29	50,048	[17]	       			       			92,018
	Alyabev, Evgenij         	Алябьев, Евгений       	M50	RUS	43,53  	43,530	[19]	4.51,19	48,531	[16]	       			       			92,061
	Borodin, Gleb            	Бородин, Глеб          	MA1	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[20]	5.11,88	51,980	[18]	       			       			95,680
	Bosovecz, Denis          	                       	MN1	RUS	41,79  	41,790	[17]	4.44,05	47,341	[14]	       		DNS	       			89,131
	Kashnikov, Vsevolod      	Кашников, Всеволод     	MN4	RUS	40,87  	40,870	[14]	       		DNF	2.02,91	40,970	[8]	       			81,840
	Shayakhmetov, Timur      	                       	MN2	RUS	38,51  	38,510	[6]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			38,510

            

Native Language Names