Russia Cup 4
Kolomna (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2015

Sprint Women
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			10 Jan 			10 Jan 			11 Jan 			11 Jan 				
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	39,68  	39,680	[2]	1.18,42	39,210	[2]	39,38  	39,380	[1]	1.18,56	39,280	[1]	157,550
2	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	40,03  	40,030	[5]	1.19,33	39,665	[4]	40,08  	40,080	[3]	1.19,27	39,635	[3]	159,410
3	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	40,24  	40,240	[8]	1.19,15	39,575	[3]	40,40  	40,400	[7]	1.19,09	39,545	[2]	159,760
4	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	39,94  	39,940	[4]	1.19,86	39,930	[5]	40,22  	40,220	[5]	1.20,20	40,100	[7]	160,190
5	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	40,12  	40,120	[6]	1.20,28	40,140	[6]	40,18  	40,180	[4]	1.19,95	39,975	[5]	160,415
6	Chepil, Anastasiya         	Чепил, Анастасия           	LA2	RUS	40,16  	40,160	[7]	1.20,51	40,255	[8]	40,00  	40,000	[2]	1.20,68	40,340	[8]	160,755
7	Kashtanova, Tatyana        	Каштанова, Татьяна         	LSA	RUS	40,46  	40,460	[12]	1.20,48	40,240	[7]	40,24  	40,240	[6]	1.20,05	40,025	[6]	160,965
8	Chernega, Olesya           	Чернега, Олеся             	LN3	RUS	40,55  	40,550	[13]	1.21,01	40,505	[12]	40,67  	40,670	[8]	1.20,96	40,480	[9]	162,205
9	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN1	RUS	41,01  	41,010	[15]	1.20,85	40,425	[10]	40,86  	40,860	[9]	1.19,87	39,935	[4]	162,230
10	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila      	Масловская, Людмила        	LN3	RUS	41,42  	41,420	[17]	1.21,61	40,805	[13]	41,37  	41,370	[13]	1.21,83	40,915	[11]	164,510
11	Karnaukhova, Anna          	Карнаухова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	41,97  	41,970	[23]	1.21,66	40,830	[14]	41,74  	41,740	[14]	1.21,80	40,900	[10]	165,440
12	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)     	LA2	RUS	41,60  	41,600	[20]	1.23,90	41,950	[18]	41,00  	41,000	[11]	1.22,58	41,290	[12]	165,840
13	Tymchishina, Ekaterina     	                           	LSA	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[16]	1.25,27	42,635	[21]	41,33  	41,330	[12]	1.23,92	41,960	[13]	167,285
14	Boronina, Ulyana           	                           	LN3	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[26]	1.24,36	42,180	[19]	42,57  	42,570	[16]	1.24,24	42,120	[14]	169,410
15	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN2	RUS	43,05  	43,050	[31]	1.25,84	42,920	[23]	42,61  	42,610	[17]	1.26,40	43,200	[15]	171,780
16	Gizzatova, Elvira          	                           	LN1	RUS	43,15  	43,150	[32]	1.25,82	42,910	[22]	42,62  	42,620	[18]	1.26,47	43,235	[16]	171,915
17	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN1	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[29]	1.27,92	43,960	[26]	42,73  	42,730	[19]	1.27,17	43,585	[17]	173,085
18	Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LN1	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[35]	1.32,32	46,160	[27]	44,94  	44,940	[20]	1.30,95	45,475	[18]	181,795
	Kuleshova, Kristina        	Кулешова, Кристина         	LSA	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[10]	       		DNF	40,97  	40,970	[10]	       			81,360
	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	       		DQ	1.24,59	42,295	[20]	42,47  	42,470	[15]	       			84,765

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			10 Jan 			10 Jan 			11 Jan 			11 Jan 				
1	Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	36,05  	36,050	[2]	1.12,55	36,275	[5]	36,00  	36,000	[1]	1.12,81	36,405	[8]	144,730
2	Melnikov, Vasilij          	Мельников, Василий         	MN1	RUS	36,53  	36,530	[6]	1.12,14	36,070	[3]	36,59  	36,590	[4]	1.11,54	35,770	[2]	144,960
3	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	36,96  	36,960	[13]	1.11,76	35,880	[2]	36,69  	36,690	[6]	1.11,67	35,835	[3]	145,365
4	Pinchukov, Vladimir        	Пинчуков, Владимир         	MN2	RUS	37,05  	37,050	[14]	1.12,26	36,130	[4]	36,75  	36,750	[8]	1.11,37	35,685	[1]	145,615
5	Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MN4	RUS	35,92  	35,920	[1]	1.13,38	36,690	[12]	36,23  	36,230	[2]	1.13,56	36,780	[12]	145,620
6	Bogolyubskij, Igor         	                           	M30	RUS	36,43  	36,430	[4]	1.13,28	36,640	[11]	36,44  	36,440	[3]	1.12,82	36,410	[9]	145,920
7	Pristalov, Andrej          	                           	MSA	RUS	36,86  	36,860	[11]	1.12,84	36,420	[7]	36,76  	36,760	[9]	1.12,16	36,080	[4]	146,120
8	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	36,68  	36,680	[9]	1.13,56	36,780	[13]	36,61  	36,610	[5]	1.12,69	36,345	[6]	146,415
9	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	36,47  	36,470	[5]	1.13,87	36,935	[15]	37,03  	37,030	[13]	1.12,72	36,360	[7]	146,795
10	Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	36,89  	36,890	[12]	1.14,22	37,110	[17]	36,95  	36,950	[10]	1.12,83	36,415	[10]	147,365
11	Doronin, Dmitrij           	Доронин, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	37,52  	37,520	[23]	1.13,07	36,535	[9]	37,29  	37,290	[17]	1.12,37	36,185	[5]	147,530
12	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	37,10  	37,100	[16]	1.13,78	36,890	[14]	37,22  	37,220	[15]	1.12,94	36,470	[11]	147,680
13	Samuilov, Pavel            	                           	MN1	RUS	36,63  	36,630	[7]	1.14,76	37,380	[21]	36,74  	36,740	[7]	1.14,46	37,230	[17]	147,980
14	Butakov, Denis             	                           	MN2	RUS	37,25  	37,250	[20]	1.14,48	37,240	[20]	37,25  	37,250	[16]	1.13,88	36,940	[14]	148,680
15	Isupov, Dmitrij            	                           	MN1	RUS	37,06  	37,060	[15]	1.15,18	37,590	[24]	36,96  	36,960	[11]	1.14,21	37,105	[16]	148,715
16	Abramov, Filipp            	Абрамов, Филипп            	MSA	RUS	37,61  	37,610	[25]	1.14,78	37,390	[22]	37,31  	37,310	[18]	1.13,95	36,975	[15]	149,285
17	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN3	RUS	37,17  	37,170	[17]	1.15,41	37,705	[25]	37,20  	37,200	[14]	1.14,52	37,260	[18]	149,335
18	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN3	RUS	37,48  	37,480	[21]	1.14,40	37,200	[19]	37,68  	37,680	[19]	1.14,98	37,490	[19]	149,850
19	Glushnev, Vadim            	                           	MN4	RUS	36,76  	36,760	[10]	1.43,65	51,825	[29]	37,01  	37,010	[12]	1.13,67	36,835	[13]	162,430

            

Native Language Names