Haga Mini 2015
Hagaström (SWE)
14 - 15 February 2015

Allround Ladies
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Hallberg, Amanda         	LN1	SWE	46,63  	46,630	[2]	2.36,15	52,050	[3]	1.40,37	50,185	[5]	5.34,96	55,826	[2]	204,691
2	Andersson, Anna (1988)   	LSA	SWE	49,42  	49,420	[7]	2.34,86	51,620	[2]	1.42,09	51,045	[6]	5.43,02	57,170	[3]	209,255

Sprint Ladies
	Name                     			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Karlsson, Caroline       	LN2	SWE	47,65  	47,650	[5]	1.38,34	49,170	[1]	47,91  	47,910	[2]	1.38,51	49,255	[3]	193,985
2	Karlsson, Cornelia       	LN2	SWE	50,00  	50,000	[8]	1.49,72	54,860	[2]	52,68  	52,680	[7]	1.49,20	54,600	[10]	212,140
3	Ricknell, Patricia       	L45	SWE	1.18,17	78,170	[25]	2.40,58	80,290	[3]	1.21,90	81,900	[17]	2.46,92	83,460	[22]	323,820
	Wisting, Louise          	LN4	SWE	51,09  	51,090	[10]	       			       			       			51,090

15-16 år Ladies
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Kronborg, Moa            	LC2	SWE	47,39  	47,390	[4]	2.36,95	52,316	[4]	48,82  	48,820	[3]	1.39,24	49,620	[4]	198,146
2	Fundell, Moa             	LB1	SWE	50,06  	50,060	[9]	2.45,07	55,023	[5]	51,10  	51,100	[6]	1.44,24	52,120	[7]	208,303
	Reinhold-König, Klara    	LB2	SWE	       			       			50,64  	50,640	[5]	1.45,23	52,615	[9]	103,255

13-14 år Ladies
	Name                     			500m   			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Forslund, Clara          	LC1	SWE	48,68  	48,680	[6]	2.49,60	56,533	[6]	49,67  	49,670	[4]	1.44,29	52,145	[8]	207,028
2	Palm, Sonja              	LYA	SWE	54,99  	54,990	[13]	3.03,36	61,120	[9]	54,37  	54,370	[8]	1.54,88	57,440	[12]	227,920
3	Karlsson, Tova           	LC1	SWE	53,59  	53,590	[11]	3.01,68	60,560	[8]	55,29  	55,290	[9]	1.59,55	59,775	[15]	229,215
4	Åström, Tova             	LYA	SWE	54,88  	54,880	[12]	2.58,01	59,336	[7]	56,78  	56,780	[10]	1.59,02	59,510	[14]	230,506
5	van der Heijden, Jasmijn 	LYA	NED	57,92  	57,920	[16]	3.20,97	66,990	[10]	1.00,28	60,280	[11]	2.02,94	61,470	[16]	246,660
6	Ricknell, Liv            	LC1	SWE	1.07,25	67,250	[22]	3.39,03	73,010	[11]	1.07,12	67,120	[14]	2.19,35	69,675	[21]	277,055
	Lindgren, Erika          	LC2	SWE	45,29  	45,290	[1]	       		DNS	45,13  	45,130	[1]	1.32,21	46,105	[1]	136,525
	Löwenberg, Tilda         	LC2	SWE	59,15  	59,150	[17]	       		DNS	1.00,95	60,950	[12]	2.06,14	63,070	[17]	183,170

Allround Men
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Ryman, Pär               	M30	SWE	44,37  	44,370	[2]	2.27,72	49,240	[2]	1.32,21	46,105	[2]	5.12,36	52,060	[2]	191,775

Sprint Men
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Wisting, Joel            	MN2	SWE	42,02  	42,020	[1]	1.28,52	44,260	[1]	42,11  	42,110	[1]	1.26,83	43,415	[1]	171,805
2	Wallström-Jonsson, Patric	MN4	SWE	44,47  	44,470	[3]	1.31,92	45,960	[2]	45,20  	45,200	[2]	1.32,48	46,240	[3]	181,870
	Hjelm, Teddy             	M40	SWE	52,03  	52,030	[13]	1.47,42	53,710	[3]	       			       			105,740
	Jeppsson, Stig           	M50	SWE	53,18  	53,180	[15]	2.00,80	60,400	[4]	       			       			113,580
	Lyxell Stålnacke, Fredrik	MA1	SWE	       		DNS	       		DNS	50,31  	50,310	[6]	       		DNS	50,310

15-16 år Men
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Decker, Erik             	MC2	SWE	45,36  	45,360	[6]	2.25,07	48,356	[1]	1.34,22	47,110	[4]	4.59,23	49,871	[1]	190,697
2	Arnell, Gustav           	MB1	SWE	46,30  	46,300	[7]	2.34,35	51,450	[5]	1.40,58	50,290	[8]	5.33,13	55,521	[3]	203,561
3	Holmberg, Jesper         	MB1	SWE	45,21  	45,210	[4]	2.55,31	58,436	[10]	1.35,87	47,935	[6]	5.47,77	57,961	[4]	209,542
4	Bomark, Henrik           	MB1	SWE	48,94  	48,940	[9]	2.43,43	54,476	[6]	1.44,13	52,065	[9]	5.51,57	58,595	[5]	214,076

13-14 år Men
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Nilsson, Oskar           	MC2	SWE	45,29  	45,290	[5]	2.32,96	50,986	[3]	45,90  	45,900	[3]	1.34,78	47,390	[5]	189,566
2	Jeppsson, Emil           	MC2	SWE	47,29  	47,290	[8]	2.33,76	51,253	[4]	47,08  	47,080	[4]	1.36,09	48,045	[7]	193,668
3	Lönnberg, David          	MC1	SWE	51,06  	51,060	[11]	2.54,50	58,166	[9]	51,20  	51,200	[7]	1.46,12	53,060	[10]	213,486
4	Klockar, Emil            	MYA	SWE	51,30  	51,300	[12]	2.49,24	56,413	[7]	51,87  	51,870	[8]	1.50,02	55,010	[13]	214,593
5	Lindström, Linus         	MC2	SWE	59,89  	59,890	[19]	3.17,60	65,866	[11]	1.00,79	60,790	[9]	2.07,03	63,515	[17]	250,061

            

Native Language Names