Russia - Sprint Championships 2015
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 February 2015

Sprint Women
	Name                   	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       	                      			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	39,03  	39,030	[1]	1.19,16	39,580	[4]	39,14  	39,140	[2]	1.18,79	39,395	[3]	157,145
2	Golikova, Angelina     	Голикова, Ангелина    	LN4	RUS	39,18  	39,180	[2]	1.19,32	39,660	[5]	39,59  	39,590	[5]	1.18,73	39,365	[2]	157,795
3	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита     	LSA	RUS	39,83  	39,830	[5]	1.18,44	39,220	[1]	39,78  	39,780	[6]	1.18,14	39,070	[1]	157,900
4	Kozyreva, Yuliya       	                      	LN4	RUS	39,23  	39,230	[3]	1.19,89	39,945	[8]	38,86  	38,860	[1]	1.19,87	39,935	[7]	157,970
5	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина       	LSA	RUS	39,85  	39,850	[6]	1.18,99	39,495	[3]	39,42  	39,420	[3]	1.20,16	40,080	[10]	158,845
6	Shabanova, Alla        	Шабанова, Алла        	L30	RUS	40,02  	40,020	[8]	1.18,88	39,440	[2]	39,97  	39,970	[9]	1.19,01	39,505	[5]	158,935
7	Kachurkina, Alexandra  	Качуркина, Александра 	LN1	RUS	40,17  	40,170	[11]	1.19,41	39,705	[6]	40,07  	40,070	[10]	1.18,82	39,410	[4]	159,355
8	Lgova, Ekaterina       	Лгова, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	39,87  	39,870	[7]	1.20,07	40,035	[9]	39,82  	39,820	[7]	1.19,88	39,940	[8]	159,665
9	Kashtanova, Tatyana    	Каштанова, Татьяна    	LSA	RUS	40,05  	40,050	[9]	1.19,88	39,940	[7]	39,94  	39,940	[8]	1.20,15	40,075	[9]	160,005
10	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна  	LN3	RUS	40,07  	40,070	[10]	1.20,62	40,310	[10]	39,57  	39,570	[4]	1.20,63	40,315	[11]	160,265
11	Shikhova, Yekaterina   	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	41,20  	41,200	[15]	1.21,75	40,875	[13]	40,36  	40,360	[12]	1.19,76	39,880	[6]	162,315
12	Eranina, Elena         	Еранина, Елена        	LN1	RUS	40,68  	40,680	[13]	1.20,68	40,340	[11]	40,87  	40,870	[14]	1.21,17	40,585	[12]	162,475
13	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila  	Масловская, Людмила   	LN3	RUS	41,03  	41,030	[14]	1.21,77	40,885	[14]	40,85  	40,850	[13]	1.21,86	40,930	[13]	163,695
14	Karnaukhova, Anna      	Карнаухова, Анна      	LSA	RUS	41,76  	41,760	[18]	1.22,29	41,145	[15]	41,43  	41,430	[15]	1.22,07	41,035	[14]	165,370
15	Boronina, Ulyana       	                      	LN3	RUS	41,88  	41,880	[19]	1.24,72	42,360	[16]	41,44  	41,440	[16]	1.25,22	42,610	[15]	168,290
16	Chetverukhina, Mariya  	Четверухина, Мария    	LN2	RUS	42,82  	42,820	[20]	1.25,55	42,775	[18]	42,38  	42,380	[19]	1.26,34	43,170	[17]	171,145
17	Larionova, Viktoriya   	Ларионова, Виктория   	LN1	RUS	43,12  	43,120	[21]	1.30,35	45,175	[20]	42,40  	42,400	[20]	1.26,28	43,140	[16]	173,835
	Tymchishina, Ekaterina 	                      	LSA	RUS	41,63  	41,630	[17]	1.26,07	43,035	[19]	41,80  	41,800	[18]	       		WDR	126,465
	Voronina, Darya (1996) 	Воронина, Дарья (1996)	LA2	RUS	41,59  	41,590	[16]	1.24,98	42,490	[17]	41,77  	41,770	[17]	       		WDR	125,850
	Volkova, Evgeniya      	                      	LN2	RUS	40,18  	40,180	[12]	1.21,38	40,690	[12]	40,23  	40,230	[11]	       		WDR	121,100
	Skokova, Yuliya        	Скокова, Юлия         	L30	RUS	39,64  	39,640	[4]	       		WDR	       			       			39,640

Sprint Men
	Name                   	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       	                      			20 Feb 			20 Feb 			21 Feb 			21 Feb 				
1	Yesin, Alexey          	Есин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,15  	35,150	[1]	1.09,95	34,975	[1]	35,30  	35,300	[1]	1.10,21	35,105	[1]	140,530
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991) 	Козлов, Михаил (1991) 	MN4	RUS	36,32  	36,320	[4]	1.11,49	35,745	[2]	36,25  	36,250	[4]	1.11,15	35,575	[3]	143,890
3	Golubev, Kirill (1993) 	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)	MN3	RUS	36,34  	36,340	[5]	1.11,52	35,760	[3]	36,24  	36,240	[3]	1.11,12	35,560	[2]	143,900
4	Ignatenko, Zakhar      	Игнатенко, Захар      	MSA	RUS	36,37  	36,370	[6]	1.13,19	36,595	[13]	36,30  	36,300	[5]	1.12,51	36,255	[9]	145,520
5	Pinchukov, Vladimir    	Пинчуков, Владимир    	MN2	RUS	36,99  	36,990	[10]	1.11,79	35,895	[4]	36,58  	36,580	[9]	1.12,49	36,245	[8]	145,710
6	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	37,05  	37,050	[13]	1.12,04	36,020	[6]	36,88  	36,880	[12]	1.11,79	35,895	[4]	145,845
7	Melnikov, Vasilij      	Мельников, Василий    	MN1	RUS	36,90  	36,900	[9]	1.12,45	36,225	[8]	36,77  	36,770	[11]	1.12,74	36,370	[10]	146,265
8	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir	Заровчатский, Владимир	MN2	RUS	37,05  	37,050	[12]	1.12,75	36,375	[10]	36,75  	36,750	[10]	1.12,44	36,220	[6]	146,395
9	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей      	MN2	RUS	36,85  	36,850	[8]	1.13,34	36,670	[14]	36,51  	36,510	[8]	1.13,64	36,820	[12]	146,850
10	Pristalov, Andrej      	                      	MSA	RUS	36,81  	36,810	[7]	1.13,09	36,545	[12]	36,96  	36,960	[13]	1.13,14	36,570	[11]	146,885
11	Italev, Andrej         	Итальев, Андрей       	MN3	RUS	37,22  	37,220	[16]	1.13,01	36,505	[11]	37,05  	37,050	[16]	1.12,49	36,245	[7]	147,020
12	Suvorov, Aleksej       	Суворов, Алексей      	MN4	RUS	37,69  	37,690	[20]	1.11,90	35,950	[5]	37,73  	37,730	[20]	1.12,30	36,150	[5]	147,520
13	Isupov, Dmitrij        	                      	MN1	RUS	37,10  	37,100	[14]	1.14,62	37,310	[17]	37,02  	37,020	[15]	1.13,99	36,995	[13]	148,425
14	Kurgaev, Ilya          	                      	MSA	RUS	37,03  	37,030	[11]	1.14,33	37,165	[15]	37,79  	37,790	[21]	1.14,76	37,380	[14]	149,365
15	Gusev, Andrej (1992)   	Гусев, Андрей (1992)  	MN3	RUS	37,16  	37,160	[15]	1.15,27	37,635	[20]	37,15  	37,150	[17]	1.16,32	38,160	[16]	150,105
16	Abramov, Filipp        	Абрамов, Филипп       	MSA	RUS	37,42  	37,420	[19]	1.15,88	37,940	[22]	37,29  	37,290	[18]	1.15,11	37,555	[15]	150,205
	Bogolyubskij, Igor     	                      	M30	RUS	36,23  	36,230	[3]	1.12,41	36,205	[7]	35,88  	35,880	[2]	       		DQ	108,315
	Doronin, Dmitrij       	Доронин, Дмитрий      	MSA	RUS	48,53  	48,530	[21]	1.12,48	36,240	[9]	36,99  	36,990	[14]	       		DNF	121,760
	Panov, Andrej          	Панов, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	36,14  	36,140	[2]	1.14,54	37,270	[16]	36,45  	36,450	[7]	       		WDR	109,860
	Butakov, Denis         	                      	MN2	RUS	37,27  	37,270	[17]	1.15,73	37,865	[21]	37,41  	37,410	[19]	       		WDR	112,545
	Chadaev, Sergej        	                      	MSA	RUS	       		DQ	1.14,75	37,375	[19]	36,31  	36,310	[6]	       			73,685
	Glushnev, Vadim        	                      	MN4	RUS	37,40  	37,400	[18]	1.14,66	37,330	[18]	       		WDR	       		WDR	74,730

            

Native Language Names