Valerij Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
4 - 5 April 2015

Senior Women
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Shibanova, Olga             	Шибанова, Ольга           	LN1	RUS	1.02,81	62,810	[3]	1.25,92	42,960	[1]	43,44  	43,440	[1]	1.25,59	42,795	[1]	192,005
2	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)      	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)    	L40	RUS	50,95  	50,950	[1]	1.39,81	49,905	[2]	51,10  	51,100	[2]	1.42,25	51,125	[2]	203,080
3	Dakhno, Nadezhda            	Дахно, Надежда            	L60	RUS	57,67  	57,670	[2]	1.55,89	57,945	[3]	56,49  	56,490	[3]	1.55,67	57,835	[3]	229,940

Junior A Women
	Name                        	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Trandafilova, Elena         	Трандафилова, Елена       	LA2	RUS	42,97  	42,970	[2]	1.26,26	43,130	[1]	43,47  	43,470	[1]	1.27,78	43,890	[1]	173,460
2	Gogokhiya, Anna             	Гогохия, Анна             	LA1	RUS	43,51  	43,510	[3]	1.28,16	44,080	[2]	43,52  	43,520	[2]	1.28,50	44,250	[2]	175,360
3	Hanchuk, Anastasiya         	Ганчук, Анастасия         	LA1	BLR	44,11  	44,110	[4]	1.29,94	44,970	[3]	43,65  	43,650	[3]	1.28,60	44,300	[3]	177,030
4	Sokolova, Kseniya           	Соколова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	46,18  	46,180	[5]	1.33,19	46,595	[4]	46,03  	46,030	[4]	1.34,38	47,190	[4]	185,995
5	Steshina, Anastasiya        	                          	LA2	RUS	47,59  	47,590	[6]	1.36,85	48,425	[5]	47,98  	47,980	[6]	1.39,15	49,575	[5]	193,570
	Ternushhak, Anastasiya      	                          	LA1	RUS	51,87  	51,870	[8]	       			53,14  	53,140	[7]	       			105,010
	Gushhina, Alla              	                          	LA1	RUS	47,97  	47,970	[7]	       		DNS	47,96  	47,960	[5]	       		DNS	95,930
	Strelnikova, Darya          	                          	LA1	RUS	41,00  	41,000	[1]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	41,000

Junior B Women
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LB2	RUS	42,90  	42,900	[1]	1.26,01	43,005	[3]	42,14  	42,140	[1]	1.24,95	42,475	[1]	170,520
2	Saprykina, Ekaterina        	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	43,29  	43,290	[2]	1.24,65	42,325	[1]	43,09  	43,090	[2]	1.25,53	42,765	[3]	171,470
3	Buczko, Zhanna              	Буцко, Жанна              	LB1	RUS	43,48  	43,480	[3]	1.25,18	42,590	[2]	43,24  	43,240	[3]	1.25,19	42,595	[2]	171,905
4	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	44,22  	44,220	[5]	1.27,51	43,755	[4]	44,32  	44,320	[5]	1.29,23	44,615	[4]	176,910
5	Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	43,87  	43,870	[4]	1.29,20	44,600	[6]	43,99  	43,990	[4]	1.29,61	44,805	[5]	177,265
6	Ivanova, Mariya (1997)      	Иванова, Мария (1997)     	LB2	RUS	45,91  	45,910	[8]	1.28,42	44,210	[5]	45,58  	45,580	[8]	1.30,31	45,155	[6]	180,855
7	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	45,23  	45,230	[6]	1.32,32	46,160	[7]	45,13  	45,130	[7]	1.32,74	46,370	[7]	182,890
8	Grigoreva, Anna             	Григорьева, Анна          	LB2	RUS	45,69  	45,690	[7]	1.36,11	48,055	[10]	44,99  	44,990	[6]	1.34,91	47,455	[8]	186,190
9	Pankratova, Natalya         	Панкратова, Наталья       	LB2	RUS	46,64  	46,640	[10]	1.34,84	47,420	[8]	46,40  	46,400	[9]	1.36,05	48,025	[9]	188,485
10	Kuzneczova, Kristina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Кристина (1998)	LB2	RUS	46,47  	46,470	[9]	1.36,55	48,275	[11]	46,83  	46,830	[10]	1.38,42	49,210	[12]	190,785
11	Zajceva, Alina (1999)       	Зайцева, Алина (1999)     	LB1	RUS	48,17  	48,170	[14]	1.36,88	48,440	[12]	48,89  	48,890	[12]	1.37,83	48,915	[11]	194,415
12	Bekzhonova, Milena          	                          	LB1	RUS	47,84  	47,840	[13]	1.39,46	49,730	[14]	48,63  	48,630	[11]	1.40,66	50,330	[13]	196,530
13	Antropova, Lyubov           	Антропова, Любовь         	LB1	RUS	47,02  	47,020	[11]	1.37,00	48,500	[13]	50,65  	50,650	[15]	1.41,02	50,510	[14]	196,680
14	Frizon, Anastasiya          	Фризон, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.06,07	66,070	[17]	1.35,95	47,975	[9]	49,81  	49,810	[14]	1.37,67	48,835	[10]	212,690
15	Chernyaeva, Anastasiya      	Черняева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	56,08  	56,080	[16]	1.57,47	58,735	[15]	54,70  	54,700	[16]	2.00,07	60,035	[16]	229,550
	Afanaseva, Elena            	Афанасьева, Елена         	LB1	RUS	49,30  	49,300	[15]	       		DNS	49,31  	49,310	[13]	1.42,17	51,085	[15]	149,695
	de Corte, Claire            	                          	LB1	NED	47,67  	47,670	[12]	       			       		DNS	       			47,670

Junior C/D Women
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	41,63  	41,630	[1]	1.24,65	42,325	[1]	41,30  	41,300	[1]	1.24,72	42,360	[1]	167,615
2	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	42,96  	42,960	[2]	1.24,84	42,420	[2]	42,77  	42,770	[2]	1.25,98	42,990	[2]	171,140
3	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LC2	BLR	43,34  	43,340	[3]	1.28,92	44,460	[3]	42,82  	42,820	[3]	1.27,85	43,925	[3]	174,545
4	Aleshkova, Darya            	Алешкова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	43,80  	43,800	[4]	1.30,84	45,420	[6]	43,41  	43,410	[4]	1.27,87	43,935	[4]	176,565
5	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)       	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LC2	RUS	44,43  	44,430	[6]	1.30,55	45,275	[4]	44,05  	44,050	[5]	1.30,67	45,335	[5]	179,090
6	Chubotaru, Aleksandra       	                          	LC2	RUS	44,79  	44,790	[7]	1.30,61	45,305	[5]	44,96  	44,960	[7]	1.31,16	45,580	[6]	180,635
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LC2	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[9]	1.32,97	46,485	[10]	45,09  	45,090	[8]	1.31,66	45,830	[7]	182,655
8	Voronec, Angelina           	Воронец, Ангелина         	LC1	BLR	46,20  	46,200	[14]	1.33,48	46,740	[11]	45,42  	45,420	[12]	1.31,98	45,990	[8]	184,350
9	Bobkova, Anna               	Бобкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	46,17  	46,170	[13]	1.32,38	46,190	[8]	45,97  	45,970	[15]	1.32,11	46,055	[9]	184,385
10	Balotsina, Aliona           	Болотина, Алена           	LC2	BLR	44,98  	44,980	[8]	1.35,21	47,605	[14]	45,32  	45,320	[11]	1.33,13	46,565	[10]	184,470
11	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2002)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2002) 	LYA	RUS	45,81  	45,810	[11]	1.34,39	47,195	[13]	45,20  	45,200	[9]	1.34,43	47,215	[14]	185,420
12	Konstantinova, Darya        	Константинова, Дарья      	LC1	RUS	46,32  	46,320	[16]	1.32,93	46,465	[9]	45,63  	45,630	[13]	1.34,91	47,455	[16]	185,870
13	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LYA	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[12]	1.34,27	47,135	[12]	46,07  	46,070	[16]	1.34,25	47,125	[13]	186,460
14	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна             	LC1	RUS	45,41  	45,410	[10]	1.35,31	47,655	[16]	46,19  	46,190	[17]	1.35,24	47,620	[18]	186,875
15	Shumova, Alena              	                          	LYA	RUS	47,05  	47,050	[19]	1.32,31	46,155	[7]	47,10  	47,100	[20]	1.33,46	46,730	[11]	187,035
16	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	46,66  	46,660	[18]	1.35,76	47,880	[18]	45,63  	45,630	[14]	1.36,94	48,470	[22]	188,640
17	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)  	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LC2	RUS	47,18  	47,180	[21]	1.35,36	47,680	[17]	47,11  	47,110	[21]	1.35,42	47,710	[19]	189,680
18	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LYA	RUS	47,06  	47,060	[20]	1.37,39	48,695	[22]	47,00  	47,000	[19]	1.34,78	47,390	[15]	190,145
19	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина             	LC2	RUS	46,63  	46,630	[17]	1.37,50	48,750	[23]	46,39  	46,390	[18]	1.37,56	48,780	[26]	190,550
20	Bulanova, Anastasiya        	                          	L?	RUS	47,72  	47,720	[24]	1.37,01	48,505	[20]	47,46  	47,460	[22]	1.37,39	48,695	[24]	192,380
21	Bugaeva, Viktoriya          	Бугаева, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	47,68  	47,680	[23]	1.35,25	47,625	[15]	48,55  	48,550	[29]	1.37,12	48,560	[23]	192,415
22	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LC1	RUS	47,94  	47,940	[26]	1.36,27	48,135	[19]	48,30  	48,300	[26]	1.36,34	48,170	[20]	192,545
23	Ferapontova, Olga           	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LC1	RUS	47,23  	47,230	[22]	1.38,56	49,280	[24]	48,15  	48,150	[25]	1.36,75	48,375	[21]	193,035
24	Kosyreva, Ulyana            	                          	LC2	RUS	48,52  	48,520	[27]	1.37,11	48,555	[21]	47,86  	47,860	[23]	1.37,46	48,730	[25]	193,665
25	Savina, Alina               	Савина, Алина             	LC1	RUS	48,82  	48,820	[31]	1.39,64	49,820	[26]	47,93  	47,930	[24]	1.35,22	47,610	[17]	194,180
26	Smorudova, Kseniya          	Сморудова, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	48,77  	48,770	[29]	1.39,68	49,840	[27]	48,38  	48,380	[27]	1.40,17	50,085	[29]	197,075
27	Gigava, Angelina            	                          	LC1	RUS	50,03  	50,030	[40]	1.39,31	49,655	[25]	49,41  	49,410	[32]	1.38,26	49,130	[27]	198,225
28	Tselesh, Yuliya             	Телеш, Юлия               	LYB	BLR	49,13  	49,130	[32]	1.41,25	50,625	[30]	48,77  	48,770	[31]	1.39,74	49,870	[28]	198,395
29	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга           	LYB	RUS	49,29  	49,290	[33]	1.41,98	50,990	[31]	48,67  	48,670	[30]	1.41,02	50,510	[31]	199,460
30	Abdulazizova, Snezhana      	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LC1	RUS	48,55  	48,550	[28]	1.41,98	50,990	[31]	48,52  	48,520	[28]	1.43,82	51,910	[33]	199,970
31	Kim, Valeriya               	Ким, Валерия              	LC1	RUS	49,32  	49,320	[34]	1.41,06	50,530	[29]	49,89  	49,890	[34]	1.40,87	50,435	[30]	200,175
32	Arslanbekova, Daliya        	Арсланбекова, Далия       	LYB	RUS	49,80  	49,800	[39]	1.44,74	52,370	[37]	50,25  	50,250	[38]	1.45,78	52,890	[36]	205,310
33	Musina, Liliya              	                          	L?	RUS	51,87  	51,870	[47]	1.43,91	51,955	[34]	50,21  	50,210	[37]	1.43,92	51,960	[34]	205,995
34	Erakova, Nozanin            	Еракова, Нозанин          	LC2	RUS	52,00  	52,000	[48]	1.45,40	52,700	[39]	50,53  	50,530	[39]	1.45,95	52,975	[37]	208,205
35	Mingazova, Elina            	Мингазова, Элина          	LC1	RUS	49,54  	49,540	[35]	1.59,17	59,585	[47]	49,48  	49,480	[33]	1.44,26	52,130	[35]	210,735
36	Rukol, Kristina             	                          	L?	RUS	52,18  	52,180	[49]	1.48,83	54,415	[40]	55,33  	55,330	[45]	1.47,98	53,990	[40]	215,915
37	Shvedova, Ekaterina         	Шведова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	52,74  	52,740	[50]	1.49,09	54,545	[41]	53,95  	53,950	[44]	1.52,68	56,340	[41]	217,575
38	Maslovskaya, Margarita      	Масловская, Маргарита     	LC1	RUS	1.02,65	62,650	[57]	1.42,76	51,380	[33]	51,16  	51,160	[40]	1.46,06	53,030	[38]	218,220
39	Soloveva, Anastasiya        	Соловева, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	49,68  	49,680	[37]	1.58,83	59,415	[46]	58,50  	58,500	[47]	1.54,91	57,455	[42]	225,050
40	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	1.09,57	69,570	[58]	1.44,37	52,185	[35]	53,84  	53,840	[43]	1.43,29	51,645	[32]	227,240
41	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LYB	RUS	56,90  	56,900	[56]	1.56,44	58,220	[45]	56,87  	56,870	[46]	1.54,99	57,495	[43]	229,485
42	Smirnova, Varvara (2002)    	Смирнова, Варвара (2002)  	LYB	RUS	56,23  	56,230	[55]	2.09,44	64,720	[48]	1.11,55	71,550	[48]	2.01,56	60,780	[44]	253,280
	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна         	LC1	RUS	49,59  	49,590	[36]	1.44,92	52,460	[38]	50,15  	50,150	[36]	       			152,200
	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[5]	       			44,22  	44,220	[6]	       			88,630
	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина        	LYA	RUS	48,82  	48,820	[30]	1.40,71	50,355	[28]	       			       			99,175
	Perova, Sofiya              	                          	LYB	RUS	51,72  	51,720	[45]	1.49,55	54,775	[42]	       			       			106,495
	Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария           	LYB	RUS	52,92  	52,920	[52]	1.51,51	55,755	[43]	       			       			108,675
	Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана        	LYB	RUS	52,84  	52,840	[51]	1.52,79	56,395	[44]	       			       			109,235
	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LYA	RUS	47,83  	47,830	[25]	       			       			       			47,830
	Orlova, Sofiya (2003)       	Орлова, София (2003)      	LYC	RUS	50,99  	50,990	[42]	       			       			       			50,990
	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LYD	RUS	51,49  	51,490	[44]	       			       			       			51,490
	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина         	LYC	RUS	51,82  	51,820	[46]	       			       			       			51,820
	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LYB	RUS	53,15  	53,150	[53]	       			       			       			53,150
	Varankina, Anna             	Варанкина, Анна           	LYA	RUS	53,87  	53,870	[54]	       			       			       			53,870
	Taradeeva, Darya            	Тарадеева, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	50,65  	50,650	[41]	       		DQ	51,64  	51,640	[42]	1.47,62	53,810	[39]	156,100
	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория             	LYA	RUS	46,22  	46,220	[15]	       		DQ	45,21  	45,210	[10]	1.33,58	46,790	[12]	138,220
	Mordvinova, Polina          	Мордвинова, Полина        	LYB	RUS	49,78  	49,780	[38]	1.44,72	52,360	[36]	50,00  	50,000	[35]	       		DNS	152,140
	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LYB	RUS	50,99  	50,990	[43]	       		DQ	51,57  	51,570	[41]	2.09,71	64,855	[45]	167,415
	Trepelkova, Anastasiya      	                          	LC1	RUS	       		DQ	       		DQ	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Senior Men
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Abramov, Filipp             	Абрамов, Филипп           	MSA	RUS	37,12  	37,120	[1]	1.14,00	37,000	[1]	37,07  	37,070	[1]	1.13,94	36,970	[1]	148,160
2	Zujkov, Aleksej             	Зуйков, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[2]	1.18,87	39,435	[3]	38,95  	38,950	[2]	1.18,21	39,105	[2]	156,370
3	Bogatyrev, Timur            	                          	MSA	RUS	40,01  	40,010	[4]	1.22,41	41,205	[6]	40,29  	40,290	[4]	1.24,00	42,000	[5]	163,505
4	Demidov, Arkadij            	Демидов, Аркадий          	MSA	RUS	42,09  	42,090	[9]	1.22,84	41,420	[7]	41,58  	41,580	[5]	1.22,24	41,120	[3]	166,210
5	Khatamov, Evgenij           	Хатамов, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	41,92  	41,920	[7]	1.23,90	41,950	[9]	42,15  	42,150	[7]	1.24,24	42,120	[6]	168,140
6	Medvedev, Dmitrij           	Медведев, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[8]	1.26,32	43,160	[11]	42,05  	42,050	[6]	1.25,20	42,600	[7]	169,890
7	Kharchenko, Aleksandr       	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	43,54  	43,540	[11]	1.23,33	41,665	[8]	42,91  	42,910	[9]	1.23,72	41,860	[4]	169,975
8	Ermolin, Petr               	Ермолин, Петр             	M30	RUS	43,35  	43,350	[10]	1.26,71	43,355	[12]	42,52  	42,520	[8]	1.26,25	43,125	[8]	172,350
	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей       	M45	RUS	39,45  	39,450	[3]	1.17,69	38,845	[2]	       			       			78,295
	Shilenko, Nikolaj           	Шиленко, Николай          	M50	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[6]	1.22,04	41,020	[5]	       			       			82,670
	Kazakov, Vladimir           	Казаков, Владимир         	M60	RUS	45,20  	45,200	[12]	1.27,35	43,675	[13]	       			       			88,875
	Kolotov, Igor               	                          	MN4	RUS	40,19  	40,190	[5]	1.27,93	43,965	[14]	39,97  	39,970	[3]	       		DNS	124,125
	Drory, Itay                 	                          	M30	ISR	1.03,42	63,420	[13]	1.21,47	40,735	[4]	       		DNS	       			104,155
	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	       		DNF	1.26,30	43,150	[10]	       			       			43,150

Junior A Men
	Name                        	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MA1	RUS	37,47  	37,470	[1]	1.15,52	37,760	[2]	37,00  	37,000	[1]	1.15,02	37,510	[2]	149,740
2	Smarhovich, Yahor           	Сморгович, Егор           	MA1	BLR	38,55  	38,550	[3]	1.16,75	38,375	[3]	38,09  	38,090	[2]	1.16,26	38,130	[3]	153,145
3	Genaev, Ilya                	                          	MA1	RUS	38,38  	38,380	[2]	1.15,41	37,705	[1]	42,53  	42,530	[7]	1.14,66	37,330	[1]	155,945
4	Prusov, Evgenij             	                          	MA1	RUS	39,37  	39,370	[4]	1.18,03	39,015	[4]	39,24  	39,240	[3]	1.19,18	39,590	[5]	157,215
5	Kucheryavenko, Dmitrij      	Кучерявенко, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[5]	1.19,57	39,785	[5]	39,29  	39,290	[4]	1.17,33	38,665	[4]	157,640
6	Gizatullin, Ruslan          	Гизатуллин, Руслан        	MA2	RUS	40,60  	40,600	[6]	1.21,30	40,650	[6]	40,60  	40,600	[5]	1.22,61	41,305	[6]	163,155
7	Dzhos, Nikita               	                          	MA2	RUS	41,07  	41,070	[7]	1.22,28	41,140	[7]	41,67  	41,670	[6]	1.22,92	41,460	[7]	165,340

Junior B Men
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MB2	RUS	38,00  	38,000	[2]	1.14,96	37,480	[1]	37,99  	37,990	[4]	1.16,15	38,075	[3]	151,545
2	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор           	MB1	BLR	38,59  	38,590	[4]	1.15,00	37,500	[2]	37,89  	37,890	[2]	1.15,56	37,780	[1]	151,760
3	Bazorov, Daniil             	Базоров, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	38,16  	38,160	[3]	1.16,15	38,075	[3]	37,97  	37,970	[3]	1.15,96	37,980	[2]	152,185
4	Vishnev, Gleb               	Вишнев, Глеб              	MB2	BLR	39,30  	39,300	[8]	1.17,29	38,645	[4]	38,95  	38,950	[6]	1.17,75	38,875	[4]	155,770
5	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MB2	RUS	39,24  	39,240	[7]	1.18,27	39,135	[6]	38,99  	38,990	[7]	1.18,38	39,190	[5]	156,555
6	Podolskij, Andrej           	Подольский, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	39,35  	39,350	[10]	1.19,50	39,750	[10]	39,35  	39,350	[8]	1.20,06	40,030	[8]	158,480
7	Prokopov, Vladislav         	Прокопов, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	39,84  	39,840	[12]	1.18,48	39,240	[7]	39,96  	39,960	[12]	1.18,92	39,460	[7]	158,500
8	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	39,34  	39,340	[9]	1.19,27	39,635	[9]	39,60  	39,600	[10]	1.20,35	40,175	[10]	158,750
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MB1	RUS	40,18  	40,180	[14]	1.17,94	38,970	[5]	40,28  	40,280	[16]	1.18,69	39,345	[6]	158,775
10	Sidorov, Kirill             	Сидоров, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	40,56  	40,560	[16]	1.19,54	39,770	[11]	39,78  	39,780	[11]	1.20,23	40,115	[9]	160,225
11	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MB1	RUS	40,17  	40,170	[13]	1.22,46	41,230	[16]	39,97  	39,970	[13]	1.21,84	40,920	[13]	162,290
12	Pervov, Gleb                	                          	MB2	RUS	40,86  	40,860	[18]	1.21,94	40,970	[14]	41,01  	41,010	[20]	1.20,43	40,215	[11]	163,055
13	Kostyanoj, Andrej           	Костяной, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	40,36  	40,360	[15]	1.22,74	41,370	[17]	40,22  	40,220	[14]	1.22,51	41,255	[14]	163,205
14	Yablonskij, Egor            	Яблонский, Егор           	MB1	RUS	41,43  	41,430	[22]	1.22,26	41,130	[15]	41,25  	41,250	[23]	1.22,85	41,425	[15]	165,235
15	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	41,70  	41,700	[23]	1.23,50	41,750	[20]	41,36  	41,360	[24]	1.23,20	41,600	[17]	166,410
16	Sadkov, Grigorij            	Садков, Григорий          	MB2	RUS	41,87  	41,870	[25]	1.23,64	41,820	[21]	41,25  	41,250	[22]	1.23,56	41,780	[18]	166,720
17	Polevov, Ilya               	Полевов, Илья             	MA1	RUS	41,26  	41,260	[20]	1.25,06	42,530	[24]	40,96  	40,960	[19]	1.24,13	42,065	[21]	166,815
18	Valiullin, Ruslan           	Валиуллин, Руслан         	MB2	RUS	41,71  	41,710	[24]	1.24,30	42,150	[22]	41,63  	41,630	[26]	1.24,00	42,000	[20]	167,490
19	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MB1	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[27]	1.23,42	41,710	[19]	43,07  	43,070	[33]	1.22,99	41,495	[16]	168,905
20	Gubanov, Ivan               	                          	MB2	RUS	41,94  	41,940	[26]	1.25,32	42,660	[25]	42,59  	42,590	[29]	1.25,19	42,595	[22]	169,785
21	Kiselev, Ilya (1997)        	Киселев, Илья (1997)      	MB2	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[28]	1.27,79	43,895	[29]	42,30  	42,300	[27]	1.26,41	43,205	[23]	172,250
22	Bezukladichnyj, Dmitrij     	Безукладичный, Дмитрий    	MB2	RUS	43,00  	43,000	[30]	1.26,27	43,135	[26]	42,93  	42,930	[30]	1.28,31	44,155	[25]	173,220
23	Komyagin, Sergej            	                          	MB2	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[31]	1.32,50	46,250	[36]	43,07  	43,070	[32]	1.27,69	43,845	[24]	176,395
24	Tomashevich, Pavel          	Томашевич, Павел          	MB1	BLR	41,35  	41,350	[21]	1.44,32	52,160	[39]	41,05  	41,050	[21]	1.23,78	41,890	[19]	176,450
25	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail        	Пирожников, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	43,93  	43,930	[33]	1.29,31	44,655	[32]	43,64  	43,640	[35]	1.28,90	44,450	[26]	176,675
26	Markman, Emil               	Маркман, Емил             	MB1	RUS	45,45  	45,450	[36]	1.28,65	44,325	[31]	43,26  	43,260	[34]	1.29,22	44,610	[28]	177,645
27	Esenin, Danil               	Есенин, Данил             	MB1	RUS	59,53  	59,530	[40]	1.26,83	43,415	[27]	42,54  	42,540	[28]	1.28,91	44,455	[27]	189,940
28	Rostovskij, Oleg            	Ростовский, Олег          	MB1	RUS	48,18  	48,180	[37]	1.46,90	53,450	[40]	47,00  	47,000	[40]	1.37,59	48,795	[30]	197,425
29	Ivanov, Pavel (1999)        	Иванов, Павел (1999)      	MB1	RUS	1.03,50	63,500	[42]	1.36,34	48,170	[37]	45,30  	45,300	[39]	1.37,09	48,545	[29]	205,515
30	Lanczov, Eduard             	Ланцов, Эдуард            	MB2	RUS	48,76  	48,760	[38]	1.39,38	49,690	[38]	57,67  	57,670	[41]	1.42,90	51,450	[31]	207,570
	Drobin, Stanislav           	                          	MB1	RUS	40,98  	40,980	[19]	1.23,38	41,690	[18]	40,62  	40,620	[17]	       			123,290
	Gorshkov, Denis             	Горшков, Денис            	MB1	RUS	40,82  	40,820	[17]	1.24,71	42,355	[23]	40,80  	40,800	[18]	       			123,975
	Shherba, Georgij            	Щерба, Георгий            	MB1	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[34]	1.30,05	45,025	[34]	44,82  	44,820	[38]	       			135,065
	Akimov, Dmitrij             	Акимов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[35]	1.31,53	45,765	[35]	44,65  	44,650	[37]	       			135,665
	Marikhin, Ilya              	                          	MB2	RUS	1.05,92	65,920	[43]	1.29,65	44,825	[33]	43,07  	43,070	[31]	       			153,815
	Arutyunyan, Volodya         	Арутюнян, Володя          	MB2	RUS	37,91  	37,910	[1]	       			37,56  	37,560	[1]	       			75,470
	Prostev, Egor               	                          	MB1	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[29]	1.26,97	43,485	[28]	       			       			86,345
	Mikhajlov, Dmitrij (1999)   	Михайлов, Дмитрий (1999)  	MB1	RUS	55,38  	55,380	[39]	       			1.14,41	74,410	[42]	       			129,790
	Kondrikov, Nikita           	Кондриков, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[6]	       		DQ	39,40  	39,400	[9]	1.20,61	40,305	[12]	118,875
	Fomin, Valerij              	Фомин, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	38,76  	38,760	[5]	1.18,65	39,325	[8]	38,38  	38,380	[5]	       		DNS	116,465
	Kurbatov, Nikita            	                          	MB1	RUS	39,79  	39,790	[11]	1.19,73	39,865	[12]	40,23  	40,230	[15]	       		WDR	119,885
	Shershakov, Dmitrij         	                          	MB1	RUS	43,31  	43,310	[32]	1.28,59	44,295	[30]	43,67  	43,670	[36]	       		DNS	131,275
	Ulyanov, Demid              	Ульянов, Демид            	MB1	RUS	59,95  	59,950	[41]	1.20,85	40,425	[13]	41,39  	41,390	[25]	       		DNS	141,765

Junior C/D Men
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                          			4 Apr  			4 Apr  			5 Apr  			5 Apr  				
1	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MC2	RUS	38,97  	38,970	[1]	1.18,80	39,400	[1]	38,91  	38,910	[1]	1.18,11	39,055	[1]	156,335
2	Bartenev, Tikhon            	Бартенев, Тихон           	MC1	RUS	39,34  	39,340	[3]	1.19,04	39,520	[2]	39,31  	39,310	[2]	1.19,88	39,940	[3]	158,110
3	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MC2	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[2]	1.19,13	39,565	[4]	39,71  	39,710	[3]	1.19,72	39,860	[2]	158,335
4	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	Жибуртович, Владислав     	MC2	BLR	39,66  	39,660	[4]	1.19,75	39,875	[5]	39,81  	39,810	[4]	1.20,34	40,170	[4]	159,515
5	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья            	MC2	RUS	40,51  	40,510	[9]	1.21,57	40,785	[8]	40,27  	40,270	[7]	1.20,54	40,270	[5]	161,835
6	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	40,70  	40,700	[10]	1.23,70	41,850	[12]	40,03  	40,030	[5]	1.21,82	40,910	[6]	163,490
7	Shilkin, Vladislav          	Шилкин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	40,34  	40,340	[8]	1.21,74	40,870	[9]	41,09  	41,090	[11]	1.23,23	41,615	[10]	163,915
8	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[7]	1.24,14	42,070	[13]	40,42  	40,420	[9]	1.23,76	41,880	[12]	164,680
9	Sipko, Ivan                 	Сипко, Иван               	MC2	BLR	41,69  	41,690	[13]	1.21,10	40,550	[7]	41,54  	41,540	[13]	1.22,55	41,275	[7]	165,055
10	Monakhov, Artyom            	Монахов, Артём            	MC2	RUS	40,75  	40,750	[11]	1.22,90	41,450	[11]	40,92  	40,920	[10]	1.23,89	41,945	[13]	165,065
11	Makhakhei, Raman            	Махахей, Роман            	MC1	BLR	40,85  	40,850	[12]	1.25,49	42,745	[18]	41,20  	41,200	[12]	1.24,21	42,105	[14]	166,900
12	Andronov, Ivan (2000)       	Андронов, Иван (2000)     	MC2	RUS	42,05  	42,050	[15]	1.24,17	42,085	[14]	42,02  	42,020	[15]	1.23,29	41,645	[11]	167,800
13	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	42,64  	42,640	[19]	1.24,35	42,175	[15]	42,35  	42,350	[17]	1.24,81	42,405	[15]	169,570
14	Kedzich, Pavel              	Кедич, Павел              	MC2	BLR	42,85  	42,850	[22]	1.25,24	42,620	[17]	42,48  	42,480	[18]	1.26,69	43,345	[17]	171,295
15	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр         	MC2	RUS	42,82  	42,820	[21]	1.26,24	43,120	[19]	42,53  	42,530	[19]	1.26,31	43,155	[16]	171,625
16	Maleev, Vladimir            	Малеев, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	42,26  	42,260	[16]	1.27,61	43,805	[22]	42,60  	42,600	[20]	1.28,87	44,435	[24]	173,100
17	Rodionov, Kirill (2000)     	Родионов, Кирилл (2000)   	MC2	RUS	44,14  	44,140	[31]	1.26,64	43,320	[21]	43,42  	43,420	[25]	1.27,46	43,730	[19]	174,610
18	Samulenkov, Aleksandr       	Самуленков, Александр     	MYA	RUS	43,38  	43,380	[25]	1.28,62	44,310	[26]	43,23  	43,230	[22]	1.27,61	43,805	[20]	174,725
19	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MC1	RUS	43,85  	43,850	[29]	1.27,88	43,940	[23]	43,48  	43,480	[27]	1.27,69	43,845	[21]	175,115
20	Filippov, Nikita            	Филиппов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	43,54  	43,540	[26]	1.28,58	44,290	[25]	43,36  	43,360	[24]	1.28,32	44,160	[23]	175,350
21	Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	43,69  	43,690	[28]	1.30,99	45,495	[31]	43,27  	43,270	[23]	1.29,31	44,655	[25]	177,110
22	Sajfutdinov, Ilnur          	Сайфутдинов, Ильнур       	MC2	RUS	44,86  	44,860	[35]	1.30,23	45,115	[28]	44,05  	44,050	[30]	1.28,06	44,030	[22]	178,055
23	Dvoryakov, Renat            	Дворяков, Ренат           	MC2	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[32]	1.30,53	45,265	[29]	43,78  	43,780	[29]	1.29,91	44,955	[27]	178,170
24	Busygin, Aleksandr          	Бусыгин, Александр        	MC1	RUS	44,30  	44,300	[33]	1.29,64	44,820	[27]	44,31  	44,310	[31]	1.29,87	44,935	[26]	178,365
25	Dyakonov, Aleksandr         	Дьяконов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	43,95  	43,950	[30]	1.32,69	46,345	[35]	43,59  	43,590	[28]	1.31,85	45,925	[28]	179,810
26	Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	45,34  	45,340	[38]	1.31,81	45,905	[34]	44,82  	44,820	[33]	1.33,36	46,680	[30]	182,745
27	Salimzyanov, Vildan         	Салимзянов, Вилдан        	MC2	RUS	44,91  	44,910	[36]	1.31,33	45,665	[32]	44,67  	44,670	[32]	1.36,12	48,060	[33]	183,305
28	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MYB	RUS	45,82  	45,820	[42]	1.35,28	47,640	[40]	45,50  	45,500	[36]	1.32,76	46,380	[29]	185,340
29	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MYA	RUS	46,65  	46,650	[45]	1.35,43	47,715	[41]	46,77  	46,770	[40]	1.33,93	46,965	[31]	188,100
30	Goryachev, Nikita           	Горячев, Никита           	MC2	RUS	45,62  	45,620	[40]	1.36,68	48,340	[43]	46,17  	46,170	[39]	1.37,84	48,920	[38]	189,050
31	Sinelnikov, Roman           	Синельников, Роман        	MYA	RUS	46,19  	46,190	[43]	1.38,66	49,330	[48]	45,42  	45,420	[35]	1.36,48	48,240	[35]	189,180
32	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MYA	RUS	47,15  	47,150	[46]	1.34,87	47,435	[39]	47,24  	47,240	[45]	1.36,21	48,105	[34]	189,930
33	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	45,81  	45,810	[41]	1.38,52	49,260	[47]	46,13  	46,130	[38]	1.38,51	49,255	[39]	190,455
34	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	47,87  	47,870	[49]	1.37,42	48,710	[45]	47,23  	47,230	[44]	1.37,64	48,820	[37]	192,630
35	Zubkov, Vasilij             	                          	MYA	RUS	48,12  	48,120	[50]	1.39,19	49,595	[49]	46,94  	46,940	[42]	1.39,02	49,510	[40]	194,165
36	Ausiyevich, Mikita          	Авсиевич, Никита          	MYA	BLR	49,35  	49,350	[57]	1.38,03	49,015	[46]	48,52  	48,520	[48]	1.37,63	48,815	[36]	195,700
37	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MYB	RUS	47,49  	47,490	[48]	1.37,09	48,545	[44]	47,17  	47,170	[43]	1.55,20	57,600	[50]	200,805
38	Salemi, Daniel              	                          	MC1	RUS	48,87  	48,870	[54]	1.42,79	51,395	[52]	49,33  	49,330	[51]	1.42,91	51,455	[41]	201,050
39	Popov, Vladimir (2002)      	Попов, Владимир (2002)    	MYB	RUS	50,75  	50,750	[60]	1.44,38	52,190	[54]	51,51  	51,510	[57]	1.45,25	52,625	[43]	207,075
40	Mochalov, Artem             	Мочалов, Артем            	MC1	RUS	50,94  	50,940	[61]	1.45,87	52,935	[55]	51,43  	51,430	[56]	1.44,99	52,495	[42]	207,800
41	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MYA	RUS	48,59  	48,590	[53]	1.58,04	59,020	[60]	48,26  	48,260	[47]	1.46,29	53,145	[45]	209,015
42	Kudryashov, Vasilij         	Кудряшов, Василий         	MYB	RUS	51,92  	51,920	[63]	1.48,54	54,270	[56]	51,72  	51,720	[58]	1.46,62	53,310	[46]	211,220
43	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MYB	RUS	51,47  	51,470	[62]	1.50,19	55,095	[57]	50,81  	50,810	[55]	1.49,66	54,830	[48]	212,205
44	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2001)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2001)    	MYA	RUS	49,02  	49,020	[55]	1.58,23	59,115	[61]	49,79  	49,790	[52]	1.48,70	54,350	[47]	212,275
45	Spirin, Pavel               	Спирин, Павел             	MYA	RUS	50,34  	50,340	[59]	1.57,31	58,655	[59]	50,51  	50,510	[54]	1.46,12	53,060	[44]	212,565
46	Vasilevskij, Timofej        	Василевский, Тимофей      	MYA	RUS	1.11,14	71,140	[68]	1.35,86	47,930	[42]	48,70  	48,700	[49]	1.35,49	47,745	[32]	215,515
47	Nikityuk, Vsevolod          	Никитюк, Всеволод         	MYA	RUS	52,72  	52,720	[65]	1.51,41	55,705	[58]	52,23  	52,230	[59]	1.52,54	56,270	[49]	216,925
	Pichugin, Maksim (2001)     	Пичугин, Максим (2001)    	MC1	RUS	43,65  	43,650	[27]	1.31,75	45,875	[33]	43,44  	43,440	[26]	       			132,965
	Reznikov, Petr              	Резников, Петр            	MC2	RUS	1.05,68	65,680	[67]	1.19,87	39,935	[6]	40,23  	40,230	[6]	       			145,845
	Shotin, Nikita              	Шотин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	39,72  	39,720	[6]	       			       			1.22,64	41,320	[9]	81,040
	Sedov, Lev                  	Седов, Лев                	MC1	RUS	43,26  	43,260	[24]	1.25,01	42,505	[16]	       			       			85,765
	Bordiyan, Maksim            	Бордиян, Максим           	MC2	RUS	42,55  	42,550	[18]	1.26,57	43,285	[20]	       			       			85,835
	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MYB	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[52]	       			50,08  	50,080	[53]	       			98,360
	Andrianov, Anton            	Андрианов, Антон          	M?	RUS	54,20  	54,200	[66]	       			55,19  	55,190	[60]	       			109,390
	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим           	MYA	RUS	52,22  	52,220	[64]	       			1.05,60	65,600	[61]	       			117,820
	Petrov, Daniil (2000)       	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MC1	RUS	41,88  	41,880	[14]	       		DNF	41,72  	41,720	[14]	1.27,26	43,630	[18]	127,230
	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[20]	1.27,92	43,960	[24]	42,97  	42,970	[21]	       		DNS	129,630
	Shpilev, Vladislav          	                          	MC2	RUS	42,43  	42,430	[17]	1.30,53	45,265	[29]	42,26  	42,260	[16]	       		DNF	129,955
	Gyunger, Grigorij           	                          	MC1	RUS	       		DNF	1.21,79	40,895	[10]	40,27  	40,270	[8]	1.22,61	41,305	[8]	122,470
	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MYB	RUS	45,54  	45,540	[39]	1.33,51	46,755	[36]	45,37  	45,370	[34]	       		DNS	137,665
	Galkin, Georgij             	Галкин, Георгий           	MYA	RUS	48,22  	48,220	[51]	1.41,06	50,530	[50]	48,12  	48,120	[46]	       		DNS	146,870
	Belov, Ilya                 	Белов, Илья               	MC1	RUS	47,22  	47,220	[47]	1.33,68	46,840	[37]	46,83  	46,830	[41]	       		DQ	140,890
	Chervyakov, Daniil          	Червяков, Даниил          	MYA	RUS	49,18  	49,180	[56]	1.42,81	51,405	[53]	48,78  	48,780	[50]	       		DNS	149,365
	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим           	MYA	RUS	46,20  	46,200	[44]	1.34,78	47,390	[38]	45,63  	45,630	[37]	       		DNS	139,220
	Samojlov, Yaroslav          	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MYA	RUS	39,69  	39,690	[5]	1.19,10	39,550	[3]	       		DNF	       		DNS	79,240
	Orlov, Ilya                 	Орлов, Илья               	MYA	RUS	49,63  	49,630	[58]	1.42,25	51,125	[51]	       			       		DNS	100,755
	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MC1	RUS	43,07  	43,070	[23]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			43,070
	Filyakov, Andrej            	Филяков, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	44,71  	44,710	[34]	       		DNF	       			       			44,710
	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр        	MYB	RUS	45,15  	45,150	[37]	       			       		DNS	       			45,150
	Fedchenko, Feodor           	                          	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       			       			       			

            

Native Language Names