Poland - Allround / Single Distances Championships 2016
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 30 December 2015

Allround Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			30 Dec 				
1	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	41,07  	41,070	[2]	2.05,20	41,733	[1]	1.22,08	41,040	[1]	4.32,93	45,488	[2]	169,331
2	Złotkowska, Luiza         	L30	POL	41,47  	41,470	[3]	2.06,76	42,253	[2]	1.22,22	41,110	[2]	4.30,51	45,085	[1]	169,918
3	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	42,33  	42,330	[4]	2.08,23	42,743	[3]	1.24,04	42,020	[3]	4.37,72	46,286	[4]	173,379
4	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	42,78  	42,780	[8]	2.12,90	44,300	[8]	1.25,38	42,690	[5]	4.39,07	46,511	[6]	176,281
5	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	44,18  	44,180	[12]	2.09,82	43,273	[4]	1.27,02	43,510	[8]	4.36,60	46,100	[3]	177,063
6	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	42,68  	42,680	[6]	2.12,06	44,020	[6]	1.25,01	42,505	[4]	4.50,02	48,336	[8]	177,541
7	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	44,16  	44,160	[11]	2.10,30	43,433	[5]	1.27,31	43,655	[11]	4.37,89	46,315	[5]	177,563
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	42,61  	42,610	[5]	2.12,43	44,143	[7]	1.26,16	43,080	[6]	4.51,00	48,500	[9]	178,333
9	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	43,77  	43,770	[9]	2.14,23	44,743	[9]	1.26,65	43,325	[7]	4.49,43	48,238	[7]	180,076
10	Gąsecka, Karolina         	LB1	POL	43,80  	43,800	[10]	2.16,55	45,516	[10]	1.27,93	43,965	[12]	4.57,20	49,533	[10]	182,814
11	Jabrzyk, Natalia          	LC2	POL	44,31  	44,310	[13]	2.20,00	46,666	[12]	1.29,91	44,955	[13]	5.06,40	51,066	[11]	186,997
12	Jabłońska, Agata          	LSA	POL	48,80  	48,800	[17]	2.28,06	49,353	[13]	1.37,63	48,815	[17]	5.20,12	53,353	[12]	200,321
13	Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	46,83  	46,830	[14]	2.29,67	49,890	[15]	1.35,19	47,595	[14]	5.46,58	57,763	[16]	202,078
14	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	47,37  	47,370	[15]	2.32,28	50,760	[16]	1.37,91	48,955	[19]	5.43,40	57,233	[15]	204,318
15	Ulkowska, Katarzyna       	LB2	POL	47,75  	47,750	[16]	2.36,10	52,033	[17]	1.37,85	48,925	[18]	5.34,93	55,821	[14]	204,529
	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LA2	POL	42,72  	42,720	[7]	2.19,54	46,513	[11]	1.27,16	43,580	[9]	       			132,813
	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna       	LN2	POL	50,55  	50,550	[18]	2.48,18	56,060	[18]	1.50,34	55,170	[21]	       			161,780
	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	50,77  	50,770	[19]	2.56,31	58,770	[19]	1.49,71	54,855	[20]	       			164,395

2 x 500m Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          			28 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Ziomek, Kaja              	LA1	POL	40,95  	40,950	[1]	41,13  	41,130	[1]	82,080
2	Czerwonka, Natalia        	LSA	POL	41,07  	41,070	[2]	41,54  	41,540	[2]	82,610
3	Kapruziak, Aleksandra     	LN1	POL	42,61  	42,610	[5]	41,99  	41,990	[3]	84,600
4	Woźniak, Katarzyna        	LSA	POL	42,33  	42,330	[4]	42,38  	42,380	[6]	84,710
5	Wójcik, Andżelika         	LA2	POL	42,72  	42,720	[7]	42,24  	42,240	[5]	84,960
6	Goss, Aleksandra          	LSA	POL	42,78  	42,780	[8]	42,22  	42,220	[4]	85,000
7	Bosiek, Karolina          	LB1	POL	42,68  	42,680	[6]	42,47  	42,470	[7]	85,150
8	Fudalej, Angelika         	LN4	POL	43,77  	43,770	[9]	43,18  	43,180	[8]	86,950
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena      	LN2	POL	44,16  	44,160	[11]	43,65  	43,650	[9]	87,810
10	Włodarczyk, Urszula       	LN2	POL	44,18  	44,180	[12]	43,68  	43,680	[10]	87,860
11	Tejchman, Izabela         	LC2	POL	46,83  	46,830	[14]	46,25  	46,250	[11]	93,080
12	Diduch, Wiktoria          	LN3	POL	47,37  	47,370	[15]	47,05  	47,050	[13]	94,420
13	Bożyk, Magdalena          	LN4	POL	50,77  	50,770	[19]	50,12  	50,120	[14]	100,890
14	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna       	LN2	POL	50,55  	50,550	[18]	51,16  	51,160	[15]	101,710
15	Kaczmarek, Olga           	LB1	POL	59,67  	59,670	[20]	46,36  	46,360	[12]	106,030

Allround Men
	Name                      			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			30 Dec 				
1	Szymański, Jan            	MSA	POL	37,63  	37,630	[3]	4.01,28	40,213	[2]	1.51,53	37,176	[2]	6.55,26	41,526	[1]	156,545
2	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	37,91  	37,910	[5]	4.00,67	40,111	[1]	1.51,24	37,080	[1]	7.06,56	42,656	[2]	157,757
3	Puszkarski, Piotr         	M30	POL	37,87  	37,870	[4]	4.05,96	40,993	[4]	1.54,03	38,010	[3]	7.10,07	43,007	[4]	159,880
4	Wielgat, Adrian           	MN4	POL	38,58  	38,580	[9]	4.04,77	40,795	[3]	1.55,08	38,360	[6]	7.06,68	42,668	[3]	160,403
5	Bachanek, Marcin          	MN1	POL	39,10  	39,100	[12]	4.09,27	41,545	[5]	1.57,23	39,076	[7]	7.13,62	43,362	[5]	163,083
6	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	38,28  	38,280	[8]	4.15,09	42,515	[7]	1.54,92	38,306	[5]	7.38,59	45,859	[9]	164,960
7	Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	40,07  	40,070	[19]	4.12,41	42,068	[6]	2.00,00	40,000	[11]	7.35,45	45,545	[7]	167,683
8	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MA1	POL	39,52  	39,520	[18]	4.17,12	42,853	[9]	1.58,35	39,450	[8]	7.44,08	46,408	[11]	168,231
9	Tylka, Daniel             	MN2	POL	41,19  	41,190	[29]	4.18,78	43,130	[10]	2.05,41	41,803	[17]	7.52,80	47,280	[12]	173,403
	Domański, Michał          	MN4	POL	39,13  	39,130	[13]	4.22,09	43,681	[11]	1.59,80	39,933	[10]	       			122,744
	Ostaszewski, Michał       	MN2	POL	40,94  	40,940	[26]	4.15,73	42,621	[8]	       			7.20,84	44,084	[6]	127,645
	Palka, Szymon             	MA2	POL	40,55  	40,550	[22]	4.22,47	43,745	[12]	       			7.38,01	45,801	[8]	130,096
	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA1	POL	39,38  	39,380	[16]	4.27,42	44,570	[13]	       			       			83,950
	Piotrowski, Jakub         	MB1	POL	40,67  	40,670	[23]	4.36,59	46,098	[16]	       			       			86,768
	Gąsienica-Laskowy, Andrzej	MSA	POL	40,97  	40,970	[27]	4.28,73	44,788	[14]	       		DNS	7.41,24	46,124	[10]	131,882

2 x 500m Men
	Name                      			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          			28 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Nogal, Artur              	MSA	POL	36,56  	36,560	[1]	36,07  	36,070	[2]	72,630
2	Michalski, Piotr          	MN2	POL	36,95  	36,950	[2]	36,00  	36,000	[1]	72,950
3	Bródka, Zbigniew          	M30	POL	37,91  	37,910	[5]	37,34  	37,340	[3]	75,250
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian      	MN4	POL	38,28  	38,280	[8]	37,61  	37,610	[4]	75,890
5	Oficjalski, Gaweł         	MB2	POL	38,13  	38,130	[6]	38,00  	38,000	[5]	76,130
6	Żurek, Damian             	MB1	POL	39,00  	39,000	[10]	38,58  	38,580	[6]	77,580
7	Wszołek, Kamil            	MA1	POL	39,07  	39,070	[11]	38,94  	38,940	[8]	78,010
8	Drwięga, Marcel           	MA2	POL	39,22  	39,220	[14]	38,94  	38,940	[7]	78,160
9	Świątek, Jan              	MB2	POL	39,38  	39,380	[17]	39,22  	39,220	[9]	78,600
10	Janicki, Sebastian        	MA1	POL	39,38  	39,380	[16]	39,85  	39,850	[10]	79,230
11	Kraśnicki, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	40,42  	40,420	[21]	39,89  	39,890	[11]	80,310
12	Kania, Mateusz            	MA1	POL	40,93  	40,930	[25]	40,29  	40,290	[12]	81,220
13	Radwański, Konrad         	MA2	POL	40,34  	40,340	[20]	40,93  	40,930	[14]	81,270
14	Kania, Marek              	MB2	POL	40,82  	40,820	[24]	40,86  	40,860	[13]	81,680
15	Grzybek, Wiktor           	MC2	POL	41,19  	41,190	[30]	40,96  	40,960	[15]	82,150
16	Nałęcki, Piotr            	MC2	POL	42,38  	42,380	[31]	41,54  	41,540	[17]	83,920
17	Dymkowski, Adam           	MB2	POL	42,90  	42,900	[33]	41,28  	41,280	[16]	84,180
18	Aftyka, Mateusz           	MA2	POL	42,42  	42,420	[32]	42,43  	42,430	[18]	84,850
	Puszkarski, Aleksander    	MN3	POL	38,19  	38,190	[7]	       		DQ	38,190
	Sut, Wojciech             	MN2	POL	40,07  	40,070	[19]	       		DNS	40,070

            

Native Language Names