Moscow Championships
Moscow (RUS)
17 - 18 February 2016

Junior B Women
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Kess, Ekaterina           	Kecc, Екатерина           	LB2	RUS	44,81  	44,810	[8]	2.20,17	46,723	[7]	1.29,93	44,965	[5]	4.48,73	48,121	[1]	184,619
2	Kaverina, Mariya          	Каверина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	44,26  	44,260	[7]	2.18,52	46,173	[5]	1.28,18	44,090	[3]	5.02,32	50,386	[4]	184,909
3	Trubina, Mariya           	Трубина, Мария            	L?	RUS	45,77  	45,770	[11]	2.20,04	46,680	[6]	1.30,33	45,165	[6]	4.51,47	48,578	[2]	186,193
4	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB1	RUS	45,57  	45,570	[10]	2.20,53	46,843	[8]	1.31,82	45,910	[8]	4.59,11	49,851	[3]	188,174
5	Byabina, Natalya          	Бябина, Наталья           	LB2	RUS	46,59  	46,590	[14]	2.24,05	48,016	[9]	1.32,59	46,295	[9]	5.13,84	52,306	[6]	193,207
6	Barteneva, Mariya         	Бартенева, Мария          	LB1	RUS	45,00  	45,000	[9]	2.29,10	49,700	[12]	1.30,88	45,440	[7]	5.30,15	55,025	[12]	195,165
	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	41,69  	41,690	[1]	2.13,50	44,500	[1]	       			       			86,190
	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	42,03  	42,030	[2]	2.15,99	45,330	[3]	       			       			87,360
	Buczko, Zhanna            	Буцко, Жанна              	LB2	RUS	43,03  	43,030	[4]	2.14,84	44,946	[2]	       			       			87,976
	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB1	RUS	42,72  	42,720	[3]	2.18,03	46,010	[4]	       			       			88,730
	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	       			       			1.24,90	42,450	[1]	       			42,450
	Saprykina, Ekaterina      	Сапрыкина, Екатерина      	LB2	RUS	       			       			1.24,97	42,485	[2]	       			42,485
	Lashko, Aleksandra        	                          	LB1	RUS	48,51  	48,510	[19]	       		DNS	       			       			48,510

Junior C Women
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Lupu, Alla                	Лупу, Алла                	LC2	RUS	47,33  	47,330	[16]	2.26,14	48,713	[10]	1.34,03	47,015	[11]	5.15,93	52,655	[7]	195,713
2	Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LC2	RUS	46,47  	46,470	[12]	2.29,24	49,746	[13]	1.37,50	48,750	[13]	5.10,29	51,715	[5]	196,681
3	Aksinina, Elena           	Аксинина, Елена           	LC1	RUS	46,79  	46,790	[15]	2.31,10	50,366	[14]	1.37,10	48,550	[12]	5.26,44	54,406	[10]	200,112
4	Romanovskaya, Viktoriya   	Романовская, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	48,42  	48,420	[18]	2.28,90	49,633	[11]	1.37,84	48,920	[14]	5.23,33	53,888	[9]	200,861
5	Gushhina, Anna            	Гущина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	47,38  	47,380	[17]	2.36,33	52,110	[16]	1.38,85	49,425	[15]	5.37,33	56,221	[13]	205,136
6	Shabanova, Aleksandra     	Шабанова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	50,46  	50,460	[22]	2.34,06	51,353	[15]	1.42,12	51,060	[17]	5.20,17	53,361	[8]	206,234
7	Tabachenkova, Elizaveta   	                          	L?	RUS	49,72  	49,720	[20]	2.38,10	52,700	[18]	1.41,08	50,540	[16]	5.28,95	54,825	[11]	207,785
8	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LC2	RUS	51,58  	51,580	[23]	2.37,75	52,583	[17]	1.44,89	52,445	[19]	5.41,52	56,920	[14]	213,528
9	Yarulina, Darya           	Ярулина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	50,24  	50,240	[21]	2.44,64	54,880	[20]	1.44,06	52,030	[18]	6.03,94	60,656	[16]	217,806
10	Minko, Sofya              	Минко, Софья              	LC2	RUS	52,13  	52,130	[25]	2.39,45	53,150	[19]	1.53,44	56,720	[22]	5.59,82	59,970	[15]	221,970
	Shvedova, Ekaterina       	Шведова, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	52,83  	52,830	[26]	2.48,12	56,040	[21]	1.48,18	54,090	[20]	       			162,960
	Karavaeva, Viktoriya      	Караваева, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	56,95  	56,950	[27]	3.01,70	60,566	[23]	1.59,68	59,840	[23]	       			177,356
	Najdyonysheva, Zlata      	Найдёнышева, Злата        	LC1	RUS	58,99  	58,990	[28]	3.03,53	61,176	[24]	2.01,89	60,945	[24]	       			181,111
	Lysova, Sofiya            	Лысова, София             	LC1	RUS	1.06,95	66,950	[30]	2.56,90	58,966	[22]	1.52,81	56,405	[21]	       			182,321
	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC1	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[6]	       			1.29,51	44,755	[4]	       			88,455
	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	43,63  	43,630	[5]	       			       			       			43,630
	Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LYA	RUS	46,52  	46,520	[13]	       			       			       			46,520
	Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LC2	RUS	       			       			1.33,77	46,885	[10]	       			46,885
	Zhevneryova, Polina       	                          	L?	RUS	51,65  	51,650	[24]	       			       			       			51,650
	Savinova, Elena (1)       	Савинова, Елена (1)       	L?	RUS	59,01  	59,010	[29]	       			       			       			59,010

Junior B Men
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	40,05  	40,050	[8]	2.05,02	41,673	[2]	1.20,13	40,065	[2]	4.23,53	43,921	[1]	165,709
2	Kuzneczov, Pyotr          	Кузнецов, Пётр            	MB2	RUS	40,25  	40,250	[9]	2.10,02	43,340	[6]	1.21,35	40,675	[3]	4.32,08	45,346	[3]	169,611
3	Podolskij, Andrej         	Подольский, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[6]	2.08,96	42,986	[5]	1.21,71	40,855	[4]	4.43,15	47,191	[10]	170,512
4	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr     	Сидоренков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	40,51  	40,510	[11]	2.10,12	43,373	[7]	1.22,54	41,270	[6]	4.42,25	47,041	[8]	172,194
5	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB1	RUS	42,00  	42,000	[16]	2.12,96	44,320	[11]	1.24,55	42,275	[10]	4.53,23	48,871	[16]	177,466
6	Khajdurov, Yakov          	Хайдуров, Яков            	M?	RUS	43,31  	43,310	[24]	2.15,91	45,303	[15]	1.26,31	43,155	[15]	4.50,79	48,465	[13]	180,233
7	Panikarov, Ivan           	                          	MB2	RUS	41,76  	41,760	[15]	2.19,72	46,573	[22]	1.25,02	42,510	[13]	5.08,76	51,460	[20]	182,303
8	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	42,97  	42,970	[20]	2.20,91	46,970	[23]	1.28,33	44,165	[21]	5.11,86	51,976	[21]	186,081
9	Novikov, Nikita (1998)    	Новиков, Никита (1998)    	MB2	RUS	43,48  	43,480	[25]	2.25,92	48,640	[26]	1.33,50	46,750	[26]	5.22,98	53,830	[26]	192,700
10	Taranyov, Mikhail         	                          	M?	RUS	46,56  	46,560	[33]	2.32,42	50,806	[30]	1.35,59	47,795	[28]	5.35,26	55,876	[29]	201,037
	Blinczov, Daniil          	Блинцов, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	44,66  	44,660	[31]	2.21,82	47,273	[25]	1.30,07	45,035	[24]	       			136,968
	Ostolopov, Kirill         	                          	MB2	RUS	44,58  	44,580	[29]	2.16,29	45,430	[16]	       			       			90,010
	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB1	RUS	38,85  	38,850	[2]	       			       			       			38,850
	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB1	RUS	38,87  	38,870	[3]	       			       			       			38,870
	Koryakovskij, Egor        	Коряковский, Егор         	MB2	RUS	39,01  	39,010	[4]	       			       			       			39,010
	Chashhin, Vladislav       	Чащин, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	39,37  	39,370	[5]	       			       			       			39,370
	Ulyanov, Demid            	Ульянов, Демид            	MB2	RUS	       		DNF	2.02,97	40,990	[1]	       			       			40,990
	Kozyrev, Sergej           	                          	M?	RUS	       		DNF	       			       			       			

Junior C Men
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MC2	RUS	41,03  	41,030	[13]	2.07,64	42,546	[4]	1.22,78	41,390	[7]	4.28,40	44,733	[2]	169,699
2	Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	41,09  	41,090	[14]	2.10,34	43,446	[9]	1.24,76	42,380	[12]	4.37,56	46,260	[4]	173,176
3	Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC1	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[17]	2.11,01	43,670	[10]	1.24,19	42,095	[8]	4.38,76	46,460	[6]	174,405
4	Tarasov, Timofej          	Тарасов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	42,83  	42,830	[19]	2.10,22	43,406	[8]	1.24,69	42,345	[11]	4.44,98	47,496	[11]	176,077
5	Menshhikov, Sergej        	Менщиков, Сергей          	MC1	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[22]	2.13,75	44,583	[12]	1.25,03	42,515	[14]	4.39,48	46,580	[7]	176,908
6	Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	44,12  	44,120	[27]	2.15,62	45,206	[14]	1.27,97	43,985	[20]	4.38,50	46,416	[5]	179,727
7	Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	44,02  	44,020	[26]	2.17,26	45,753	[17]	1.26,43	43,215	[16]	4.52,99	48,831	[15]	181,819
8	Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MC2	RUS	43,04  	43,040	[21]	2.18,17	46,056	[19]	1.27,95	43,975	[19]	4.53,77	48,961	[17]	182,032
9	Karasyov, Aleksej         	                          	M?	RUS	44,24  	44,240	[28]	2.18,42	46,140	[20]	1.26,46	43,230	[17]	4.52,75	48,791	[14]	182,401
10	Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC1	RUS	43,28  	43,280	[23]	2.19,18	46,393	[21]	1.29,82	44,910	[23]	4.49,38	48,230	[12]	182,813
11	Svirchevskij, Vitalij     	                          	MC1	RUS	44,63  	44,630	[30]	2.21,58	47,193	[24]	1.30,57	45,285	[25]	4.58,67	49,778	[19]	186,886
12	Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,21  	45,210	[32]	2.26,92	48,973	[27]	1.29,76	44,880	[22]	5.13,91	52,318	[22]	191,381
13	Belyaev, Arsenij          	Беляев, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	47,46  	47,460	[34]	2.33,09	51,030	[31]	1.35,96	47,980	[29]	5.15,68	52,613	[23]	199,083
14	Orlov, Fyodor             	Орлов, Фёдор              	MC1	RUS	47,68  	47,680	[35]	2.33,11	51,036	[32]	1.36,87	48,435	[30]	5.20,25	53,375	[25]	200,526
15	Novikov, Aleksej (2002)   	Новиков, Алексей (2002)   	MC1	RUS	48,69  	48,690	[37]	2.30,74	50,246	[29]	1.37,58	48,790	[31]	5.17,70	52,950	[24]	200,676
16	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002) 	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002) 	MC1	RUS	48,36  	48,360	[36]	2.37,55	52,516	[33]	1.41,60	50,800	[33]	5.46,75	57,791	[30]	209,467
17	Miller, Genrikh           	Миллер, Генрих            	MC1	RUS	49,61  	49,610	[39]	2.38,93	52,976	[34]	1.43,24	51,620	[34]	5.31,98	55,330	[28]	209,536
18	Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC1	RUS	1.11,44	71,440	[43]	2.17,82	45,940	[18]	1.27,55	43,775	[18]	4.54,63	49,105	[18]	210,260
	Aleshkov, Aleksandr       	Алешков, Александр        	M?	RUS	49,26  	49,260	[38]	2.39,04	53,013	[35]	1.40,64	50,320	[32]	       			152,593
	Makhno, Ivan              	Махно, Иван               	M?	RUS	49,78  	49,780	[40]	2.42,20	54,066	[36]	1.43,58	51,790	[35]	       			155,636
	Bartenev, Tikhon          	Бартенев, Тихон           	MC2	RUS	38,44  	38,440	[1]	       			1.18,18	39,090	[1]	       			77,530
	Samojlov, Yaroslav        	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC1	RUS	39,51  	39,510	[7]	2.05,63	41,876	[3]	       			       			81,386
	Popov, Ivan (2001)        	Попов, Иван (2001)        	MC2	RUS	42,39  	42,390	[18]	       			1.24,41	42,205	[9]	       			84,595
	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	40,47  	40,470	[10]	2.13,76	44,586	[13]	       			       			85,056
	Dobrolyubov, Andrej       	Добролюбов, Андрей        	M?	RUS	56,28  	56,280	[41]	       			       			       			56,280
	Rachkov, Pavel            	Рачков, Павел             	MYA	RUS	1.00,99	60,990	[42]	       			       			       			60,990
	Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MC2	RUS	40,92  	40,920	[12]	       		DNF	1.22,40	41,200	[5]	4.42,76	47,126	[9]	129,246
	Sevostyanov, Lev          	Севостьянов, Лев          	MC1	RUS	       		DNS	2.27,04	49,013	[28]	1.34,80	47,400	[27]	5.25,61	54,268	[27]	150,681

            

Native Language Names