Kirov Region Sprint Championships
Kirov
26 - 27 February 2016

Sprint Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			26 Feb 			26 Feb 			27 Feb 			27 Feb 				
1	Repina, Anastasiya          	Репина, Анастасия          	LA1	IAR	45,61  	45,610	[1]	1.38,09	49,045	[2]	45,05  	45,050	[1]	1.35,98	47,990	[2]	187,695
2	Vorotilova, Evgeniya        	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN3	IAR	46,51  	46,510	[2]	1.37,87	48,935	[1]	45,46  	45,460	[2]	1.35,70	47,850	[1]	188,755
3	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра        	LB2	IAR	48,91  	48,910	[3]	1.43,16	51,580	[3]	49,52  	49,520	[7]	1.42,34	51,170	[3]	201,180
4	Rybakova, Anna              	Рыбакова, Анна             	LN3	IAR	49,04  	49,040	[4]	1.46,82	53,410	[4]	49,97  	49,970	[8]	1.45,45	52,725	[5]	205,145
5	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила           	LYB	IAR	51,87  	51,870	[8]	1.48,16	54,080	[7]	49,45  	49,450	[5]	1.42,63	51,315	[4]	206,715
6	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра        	LC1	IAR	49,92  	49,920	[5]	1.49,84	54,920	[9]	49,47  	49,470	[6]	1.46,07	53,035	[7]	207,345
7	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA1	IAR	52,90  	52,900	[12]	1.47,38	53,690	[5]	50,67  	50,670	[11]	1.46,75	53,375	[8]	210,635
8	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA1	IAR	52,57  	52,570	[10]	1.48,53	54,265	[8]	50,90  	50,900	[12]	1.45,93	52,965	[6]	210,700
9	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения        	LB1	IAR	50,81  	50,810	[6]	1.51,83	55,915	[13]	50,37  	50,370	[9]	1.48,90	54,450	[11]	211,545
10	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена            	LC1	IAR	52,13  	52,130	[9]	1.47,57	53,785	[6]	52,13  	52,130	[17]	1.47,72	53,860	[9]	211,905
11	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья         	LB1	IAR	51,85  	51,850	[7]	1.54,25	57,125	[15]	51,17  	51,170	[14]	1.49,83	54,915	[13]	215,060
12	Kharchenko, Sonya           	Харченко, Соня             	LYA	IAR	53,00  	53,000	[13]	1.50,81	55,405	[10]	52,84  	52,840	[20]	1.49,47	54,735	[12]	215,980
13	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002) 	LC1	IAR	54,26  	54,260	[18]	1.51,38	55,690	[12]	52,35  	52,350	[18]	1.47,72	53,860	[9]	216,160
14	Morozova, Darya (2002)      	Морозова, Дарья (2002)     	LYA	IAR	52,85  	52,850	[11]	1.53,16	56,580	[14]	51,32  	51,320	[15]	1.52,70	56,350	[17]	217,100
15	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена           	LC2	IAR	53,59  	53,590	[16]	1.54,80	57,400	[16]	52,73  	52,730	[19]	1.52,00	56,000	[15]	219,720
16	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна              	LYA	IAR	53,10  	53,100	[14]	1.58,35	59,175	[21]	51,97  	51,970	[16]	1.51,97	55,985	[14]	220,230
17	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия              	LC1	IAR	54,60  	54,600	[20]	1.57,78	58,890	[20]	51,16  	51,160	[13]	1.52,47	56,235	[16]	220,885
18	Suetina, Kseniya            	                           	LN3	IAR	53,45  	53,450	[15]	1.55,50	57,750	[18]	52,87  	52,870	[21]	1.55,75	57,875	[19]	221,945
19	Voronczova, Aleksandra      	Воронцова, Александра      	LC1	IAR	55,60  	55,600	[22]	1.55,23	57,615	[17]	53,83  	53,830	[22]	1.53,93	56,965	[18]	224,010
20	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина        	L?	IAR	54,30  	54,300	[19]	2.02,18	61,090	[23]	56,12  	56,120	[25]	1.57,12	58,560	[21]	230,070
21	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья             	LC1	IAR	58,38  	58,380	[25]	1.58,99	59,495	[22]	56,90  	56,900	[26]	1.56,47	58,235	[20]	233,010
22	Smykova, Mariya             	Смыкова, Мария             	LYA	IAR	58,19  	58,190	[24]	2.05,25	62,625	[24]	55,04  	55,040	[23]	2.02,77	61,385	[22]	237,240
	Pishhik, Alina              	Пищик, Алина               	LA1	IAR	55,40  	55,400	[21]	1.57,33	58,665	[19]	55,72  	55,720	[24]	       			169,785
	Ardasheva, Alena            	Ардашева, Алена            	LA2	IAR	54,22  	54,220	[17]	1.51,11	55,555	[11]	       			       			109,775
	Prokhorova, Darya           	Прохорова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	56,50  	56,500	[23]	       			       			       			56,500
	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна              	LC1	IAR	       		DNS	       			       			       			

Sprint Men
	Name                        	                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			26 Feb 			26 Feb 			27 Feb 			27 Feb 				
1	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MA2	IAR	42,13  	42,130	[5]	1.25,85	42,925	[3]	40,95  	40,950	[2]	1.23,42	41,710	[3]	167,715
2	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	IAR	41,88  	41,880	[2]	1.25,65	42,825	[1]	41,55  	41,550	[3]	1.23,10	41,550	[1]	167,805
3	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр        	MA1	IAR	42,04  	42,040	[4]	1.25,82	42,910	[2]	41,76  	41,760	[5]	1.27,48	43,740	[5]	170,450
4	Ogibalov, Evgenij           	Огибалов, Евгений          	MN2	IAR	42,03  	42,030	[3]	1.28,88	44,440	[7]	41,64  	41,640	[4]	1.27,43	43,715	[4]	171,825
5	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений             	M35	IAR	42,48  	42,480	[6]	1.27,03	43,515	[5]	42,86  	42,860	[8]	1.28,30	44,150	[7]	173,005
6	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав           	MA1	IAR	42,76  	42,760	[7]	1.29,45	44,725	[8]	43,80  	43,800	[10]	1.29,03	44,515	[8]	175,800
7	Ladoda, Kirill              	Ладода, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	43,13  	43,130	[10]	1.31,86	45,930	[9]	43,62  	43,620	[9]	1.28,24	44,120	[6]	176,800
8	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	IAR	52,66  	52,660	[30]	1.26,00	43,000	[4]	39,98  	39,980	[1]	1.23,30	41,650	[2]	177,290
9	Muzyka, Yurij               	Музыка, Юрий               	MB2	IAR	42,88  	42,880	[9]	1.33,02	46,510	[10]	42,78  	42,780	[7]	1.34,98	47,490	[13]	179,660
10	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим              	MB2	IAR	43,82  	43,820	[11]	1.34,91	47,455	[13]	44,20  	44,200	[11]	1.32,38	46,190	[10]	181,665
11	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел             	MC1	IAR	44,06  	44,060	[13]	1.35,56	47,780	[15]	44,33  	44,330	[12]	1.34,06	47,030	[11]	183,200
12	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим            	MB1	IAR	45,30  	45,300	[15]	1.33,15	46,575	[11]	44,93  	44,930	[17]	1.35,10	47,550	[15]	184,355
13	Skorobogatyj, Denis         	Скоробогатый, Денис        	MN1	IAR	43,84  	43,840	[12]	1.35,35	47,675	[14]	44,33  	44,330	[12]	1.37,35	48,675	[17]	184,520
14	Plastinin, Stanislav        	Пластинин, Станислав       	MB1	IAR	44,76  	44,760	[14]	1.33,85	46,925	[12]	46,11  	46,110	[18]	1.34,50	47,250	[12]	185,045
15	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь           	MA1	IAR	45,50  	45,500	[16]	1.36,96	48,480	[16]	44,87  	44,870	[16]	1.35,01	47,505	[14]	186,355
16	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MC2	IAR	46,95  	46,950	[17]	1.37,57	48,785	[17]	44,70  	44,700	[15]	1.36,94	48,470	[16]	188,905
17	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)       	MB1	IAR	47,00  	47,000	[18]	1.40,37	50,185	[19]	46,98  	46,980	[19]	1.40,90	50,450	[18]	194,615
18	Kopanev, Mikhail            	                           	MC2	IAR	48,55  	48,550	[20]	1.40,35	50,175	[18]	47,60  	47,600	[21]	1.43,54	51,770	[20]	198,095
19	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)      	MB1	IAR	48,81  	48,810	[22]	1.40,49	50,245	[20]	48,92  	48,920	[23]	1.42,65	51,325	[19]	199,300
20	Mokerov, Stanislav          	Мокеров, Станислав         	MB1	IAR	49,55  	49,550	[24]	1.45,86	52,930	[23]	48,15  	48,150	[22]	1.44,15	52,075	[22]	202,705
21	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим         	MYA	IAR	47,93  	47,930	[19]	1.50,47	55,235	[26]	47,59  	47,590	[20]	1.45,40	52,700	[23]	203,455
22	Zykov, Pavel                	Зыков, Павел               	MC1	IAR	49,00  	49,000	[23]	1.50,77	55,385	[27]	49,06  	49,060	[24]	1.43,79	51,895	[21]	205,340
23	Perminov, Maksim            	                           	M?	IAR	50,17  	50,170	[25]	1.48,51	54,255	[24]	49,30  	49,300	[25]	1.47,52	53,760	[25]	207,485
24	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий          	MC1	IAR	50,44  	50,440	[26]	1.50,20	55,100	[25]	49,62  	49,620	[26]	1.46,72	53,360	[24]	208,520
	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил             	MC1	IAR	52,23  	52,230	[28]	1.53,64	56,820	[29]	52,52  	52,520	[29]	       			161,570
	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр         	MYA	IAR	52,43  	52,430	[29]	1.51,86	55,930	[28]	53,60  	53,600	[31]	       			161,960
	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	51,01  	51,010	[27]	2.03,00	61,500	[36]	50,32  	50,320	[27]	       			162,830
	Aktonaev, Dmitrij           	                           	M?	IAR	52,72  	52,720	[31]	2.00,03	60,015	[33]	53,09  	53,090	[30]	       			165,825
	Presnyakov, Aleksandr (1999)	Пресняков, Александр (1999)	MB1	IAR	1.05,56	65,560	[38]	1.56,19	58,095	[31]	1.02,12	62,120	[32]	       			185,775
	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав           	MYA	IAR	53,40  	53,400	[32]	1.55,87	57,935	[30]	       			       			111,335
	Kolomejko, Illarion         	Коломейко, Илларион        	MYB	IAR	54,75  	54,750	[34]	1.58,08	59,040	[32]	       			       			113,790
	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор              	MYB	IAR	55,03  	55,030	[35]	2.00,08	60,040	[34]	       			       			115,070
	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий         	MYA	IAR	54,50  	54,500	[33]	2.02,67	61,335	[35]	       			       			115,835
	Matveev, Timofej (2003)     	Матвеев, Тимофей (2003)    	MYA	IAR	57,33  	57,330	[36]	2.07,14	63,570	[37]	       			       			120,900
	Medvedev, Nikita            	Медведев, Никита           	MA1	IAR	42,82  	42,820	[8]	       			       			       			42,820
	Bezrukov, Anton             	                           	M?	IAR	1.01,47	61,470	[37]	       			       			       			61,470
	Sattarov, Evgenij           	                           	MB1	IAR	48,59  	48,590	[21]	1.44,88	52,440	[22]	       		DNS	       			101,030
	Suvorov, Danil              	                           	M?	IAR	       		DNS	1.42,40	51,200	[21]	       		DNS	       			51,200
	Cheremisinov, Danil         	Черемисинов, Данил         	MC2	IAR	       		DNS	       			50,32  	50,320	[27]	       			50,320
	Savinykh, Konstantin        	Савиных, Константин        	MN2	IAR	       		DNS	       			       			       			
	Tarasov, Sergej (1998)      	Тарасов, Сергей (1998)     	MB2	IAR	       		DNS	       			       			       			

            

Native Language Names