Kazakhstan - Youth Championships 2016
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
17 - 18 March 2016

Junior B Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			17 Mar 			17 Mar 			18 Mar 			18 Mar 				
1	Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LB2	KAZ	45,24  	45,240	[6]	2.19,96	46,653	[4]	1.29,10	44,550	[2]	4.55,28	49,213	[1]	185,656
2	Babka, Tamara               	Бабка, Тамара               	LB1	KAZ	44,07  	44,070	[2]	2.18,60	46,200	[2]	1.30,41	45,205	[4]	5.01,42	50,236	[3]	185,711
3	Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина                	LB2	KAZ	44,06  	44,060	[1]	2.19,10	46,366	[3]	1.28,23	44,115	[1]	5.07,51	51,251	[6]	185,792
4	Ershova, Ekaterina          	Ершова, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	44,90  	44,900	[5]	2.20,11	46,703	[5]	1.29,55	44,775	[3]	5.00,15	50,025	[2]	186,403
5	Akulenko, Zhanna            	Акуленко, Жанна             	LB2	KAZ	44,37  	44,370	[3]	2.18,57	46,190	[1]	1.31,08	45,540	[5]	5.04,87	50,811	[5]	186,911
6	Permyakova, Marina          	Пермякова, Марина           	LB2	KAZ	45,57  	45,570	[7]	2.20,91	46,970	[6]	1.32,02	46,010	[6]	5.04,42	50,736	[4]	189,286
7	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LB1	KAZ	44,65  	44,650	[4]	2.27,29	49,096	[7]	1.32,71	46,355	[7]	5.29,94	54,990	[8]	195,091
8	Asan, Zhanerke              	Асан, Жанерке               	LB1	KAZ	48,03  	48,030	[10]	2.27,93	49,310	[8]	1.36,01	48,005	[9]	5.15,50	52,583	[7]	197,928
	Ivanecz, Ekaterina          	Иванец, Екатерина           	LB2	KAZ	45,65  	45,650	[8]	2.29,04	49,680	[9]	1.34,36	47,180	[8]	       			142,510
	Khokhlova, Yana             	Хохлова, Яна                	LB1	KAZ	47,17  	47,170	[9]	2.36,54	52,180	[10]	1.38,80	49,400	[11]	       			148,750
	Zabolotnaya, Anastasiya     	Заболотная, Анастасия       	LB1	KAZ	51,99  	51,990	[13]	2.45,57	55,190	[12]	1.44,49	52,245	[12]	       			159,425
	Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина        	LB1	KAZ	48,04  	48,040	[11]	       			1.37,31	48,655	[10]	       			96,695
	Belyaeva, Zulfiya           	Беляева, Зульфия            	LB2	KAZ	50,05  	50,050	[12]	2.38,05	52,683	[11]	       		WDR	       			102,733

Junior C Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			17 Mar 			17 Mar 			18 Mar 				
1	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LC1	KAZ	44,20  	44,200	[1]	2.19,47	46,490	[1]	1.29,40	44,700	[3]	135,390
2	Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LC2	KAZ	44,59  	44,590	[2]	2.19,85	46,616	[2]	1.28,98	44,490	[2]	135,696
3	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LC1	KAZ	45,83  	45,830	[7]	2.20,17	46,723	[3]	1.28,83	44,415	[1]	136,968
4	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LC1	KAZ	45,45  	45,450	[6]	2.20,70	46,900	[4]	1.30,38	45,190	[4]	137,540
5	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LC2	KAZ	45,13  	45,130	[4]	2.21,05	47,016	[5]	1.31,62	45,810	[5]	137,956
6	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LC1	KAZ	45,34  	45,340	[5]	2.21,86	47,286	[6]	1.32,04	46,020	[6]	138,646
7	Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LC2	KAZ	46,53  	46,530	[9]	2.22,82	47,606	[7]	1.33,42	46,710	[7]	140,846
8	Bosh, Valeriya              	                            	LC1	KAZ	47,03  	47,030	[12]	2.28,18	49,393	[9]	1.34,93	47,465	[9]	143,888
9	Zheleznova, Anzhela         	Железнова, Анжела           	LB1	KAZ	46,76  	46,760	[10]	2.30,18	50,060	[10]	1.34,90	47,450	[8]	144,270
10	Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз          	LC1	KAZ	48,18  	48,180	[14]	2.26,77	48,923	[8]	1.36,59	48,295	[11]	145,398
11	Pozdnyak, Anastasiya        	Поздняк, Анастасия          	LC2	KAZ	46,84  	46,840	[11]	2.32,26	50,753	[12]	1.36,28	48,140	[10]	145,733
12	Makarova, Regina            	Макарова, Регина            	LC1	KAZ	47,68  	47,680	[13]	2.35,76	51,920	[14]	1.39,71	49,855	[12]	149,455
13	Litvinova, Valentina        	Литвинова, Валентина        	LC2	KAZ	49,30  	49,300	[16]	2.33,38	51,126	[13]	1.39,72	49,860	[13]	150,286
14	Sereda, Tatyana             	Середа, Татьяна             	LC1	KAZ	49,20  	49,200	[15]	2.38,94	52,980	[15]	1.43,26	51,630	[15]	153,810
15	Zhomartova, Zhazira         	Жомартова, Жазира           	LC1	KAZ	49,60  	49,600	[17]	2.40,00	53,333	[16]	1.42,28	51,140	[14]	154,073
16	Kulzhibaeva, Maryam         	Кулжибаева, Марьям          	LC2	KAZ	50,96  	50,960	[18]	2.44,24	54,746	[17]	1.43,98	51,990	[16]	157,696
	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LC1	KAZ	45,12  	45,120	[3]	2.31,57	50,523	[11]	       			95,643
	Kamartdinova, Karina        	Камартдинова, Карина        	LC1	KAZ	46,31  	46,310	[8]	       		DNS	       			46,310

Junior D Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			17 Mar 			17 Mar 			18 Mar 			18 Mar 				
1	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LYA	KAZ	48,59  	48,590	[2]	1.38,26	49,130	[1]	48,74  	48,740	[2]	1.38,11	49,055	[1]	195,515
2	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LYA	KAZ	49,17  	49,170	[3]	1.40,67	50,335	[3]	49,30  	49,300	[3]	1.38,90	49,450	[2]	198,255
3	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LYA	KAZ	48,07  	48,070	[1]	1.40,58	50,290	[2]	48,26  	48,260	[1]	1.43,36	51,680	[5]	198,300
4	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LYB	KAZ	50,67  	50,670	[5]	1.42,47	51,235	[4]	49,63  	49,630	[4]	1.44,27	52,135	[6]	203,670
5	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LYA	KAZ	49,24  	49,240	[4]	1.55,19	57,595	[10]	50,16  	50,160	[5]	1.42,93	51,465	[4]	208,460
6	Adamenko, Aleksandra        	Адаменко, Александра        	LYA	KAZ	50,69  	50,690	[6]	1.47,15	53,575	[6]	51,38  	51,380	[8]	1.46,85	53,425	[7]	209,070
7	Kazakova, Darya             	Казакова, Дарья             	LYB	KAZ	51,85  	51,850	[8]	1.51,01	55,505	[9]	51,45  	51,450	[9]	1.49,66	54,830	[8]	213,635
8	Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья               	LYA	KAZ	1.00,07	60,070	[12]	1.46,82	53,410	[5]	50,49  	50,490	[6]	1.42,10	51,050	[3]	215,020
9	Kuzmina, Polina (2002)      	Кузьмина, Полина (2002)     	LC1	KAZ	55,57  	55,570	[10]	1.56,53	58,265	[11]	55,67  	55,670	[12]	1.56,31	58,155	[9]	227,660
10	Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LYB	KAZ	56,24  	56,240	[11]	1.56,86	58,430	[12]	57,78  	57,780	[13]	1.58,11	59,055	[10]	231,505
11	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LYA	KAZ	54,36  	54,360	[9]	1.50,19	55,095	[8]	53,67  	53,670	[11]	2.36,65	78,325	[12]	241,450
12	Popova, Olesya              	Попова, Олеся               	LYB	KAZ	1.01,84	61,840	[13]	2.13,04	66,520	[14]	1.15,35	75,350	[14]	2.16,50	68,250	[11]	271,960
13	Messer, Svetlana            	Мессер, Светлана            	LYB	KAZ	1.33,53	93,530	[14]	2.58,13	89,065	[15]	1.26,27	86,270	[15]	3.11,47	95,735	[13]	364,600
	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LYB	KAZ	51,71  	51,710	[7]	1.48,47	54,235	[7]	50,67  	50,670	[7]	       		WDR	156,615
	Bobrova, Elena              	Боброва, Елена              	LYA	KAZ	       		DQ	2.06,37	63,185	[13]	52,91  	52,910	[10]	       			116,095

Junior B Men
	Name                        	                            			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                            			17 Mar 			17 Mar 			18 Mar 			18 Mar 				
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар           	MB2	KAZ	38,37  	38,370	[1]	4.18,39	43,065	[1]	1.58,66	39,553	[1]	7.41,01	46,101	[1]	167,089
2	Borovskikh, Andrej          	Боровских, Андрей           	MB2	KAZ	38,91  	38,910	[3]	4.28,15	44,691	[3]	2.02,65	40,883	[3]	7.43,51	46,351	[3]	170,835
3	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MB1	KAZ	38,98  	38,980	[4]	4.30,21	45,035	[4]	2.04,58	41,526	[4]	7.42,02	46,202	[2]	171,743
4	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MB1	KAZ	38,71  	38,710	[2]	4.25,59	44,265	[2]	2.02,26	40,753	[2]	8.18,22	49,822	[6]	173,550
5	Radchenko, Aleksandr        	Радченко, Александр         	MB2	KAZ	40,01  	40,010	[6]	4.35,48	45,913	[5]	2.05,50	41,833	[5]	8.25,45	50,545	[8]	178,301
6	Komalutdinov, Vadim         	Комалутдинов, Вадим         	MB1	KAZ	40,51  	40,510	[7]	4.42,22	47,036	[8]	2.11,30	43,766	[7]	8.03,00	48,300	[5]	179,612
7	Rybin, Pavel                	Рыбин, Павел                	MB1	KAZ	41,52  	41,520	[10]	4.39,51	46,585	[6]	2.11,49	43,830	[8]	7.57,24	47,724	[4]	179,659
8	Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей               	MB2	KAZ	40,70  	40,700	[8]	4.40,79	46,798	[7]	2.08,20	42,733	[6]	8.18,30	49,830	[7]	180,061
	Kireev, Nikita              	Киреев, Никита              	MB1	KAZ	41,67  	41,670	[11]	4.49,07	48,178	[11]	2.13,55	44,516	[10]	       			134,364
	Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек              	MC1	KAZ	42,52  	42,520	[14]	4.54,53	49,088	[13]	2.12,15	44,050	[9]	       			135,658
	Kirilov, Maksim             	Кирилов, Максим             	MB1	KAZ	41,78  	41,780	[12]	4.50,80	48,466	[12]	2.17,89	45,963	[12]	       			136,209
	Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MB2	KAZ	43,39  	43,390	[15]	4.46,58	47,763	[9]	2.15,42	45,140	[11]	       			136,293
	Cybo, Daniil                	Цыбо, Даниил                	MB1	KAZ	42,06  	42,060	[13]	5.06,50	51,083	[15]	2.20,42	46,806	[13]	       			139,949
	Bashmakov, Dmitrij          	Башмаков, Дмитрий           	MN2	KAZ	44,36  	44,360	[16]	5.03,82	50,636	[14]	2.21,40	47,133	[14]	       			142,129
	Zhaksylyk, Kajrat           	Жаксылык, Кайрат            	MB1	KAZ	47,25  	47,250	[17]	5.29,50	54,916	[17]	2.35,48	51,826	[16]	       			153,992
	Makhaev, Ilya               	Махаев, Илья                	MB1	KAZ	1.03,86	63,860	[18]	5.19,54	53,256	[16]	2.26,25	48,750	[15]	       			165,866
	Tikhov, Kirill              	Тихов, Кирилл               	MB1	KAZ	40,70  	40,700	[8]	4.46,99	47,831	[10]	       		WDR	       			88,531
	Sharnevskij, Vladimir       	Шарневский, Владимир        	MB1	KAZ	39,70  	39,700	[5]	       		WDR	       			       			39,700

Junior C Men
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			17 Mar 			17 Mar 			18 Mar 			18 Mar 				
1	Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MC2	KAZ	41,26  	41,260	[3]	2.10,84	43,613	[3]	1.23,32	41,660	[3]	4.45,09	47,515	[4]	174,048
2	Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MC2	KAZ	41,73  	41,730	[5]	2.12,62	44,206	[7]	1.24,41	42,205	[4]	4.37,49	46,248	[1]	174,389
3	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	42,06  	42,060	[6]	2.10,47	43,490	[2]	1.24,75	42,375	[5]	4.41,87	46,978	[2]	174,903
4	Voronov, Egor               	Воронов, Егор               	MC2	KAZ	40,98  	40,980	[2]	2.12,44	44,146	[6]	1.24,90	42,450	[7]	4.46,31	47,718	[5]	175,294
5	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MC2	KAZ	42,10  	42,100	[8]	2.12,38	44,126	[5]	1.22,83	41,415	[2]	4.50,39	48,398	[7]	176,039
6	Alekseev, Dmitrij           	Алексеев, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	42,91  	42,910	[10]	2.12,22	44,073	[4]	1.25,48	42,740	[8]	4.47,34	47,890	[6]	177,613
7	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MC1	KAZ	43,86  	43,860	[14]	2.12,79	44,263	[8]	1.25,97	42,985	[10]	4.43,33	47,221	[3]	178,329
	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MC2	KAZ	38,63  	38,630	[1]	2.01,87	40,623	[1]	1.17,66	38,830	[1]	       			118,083
	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MC2	KAZ	42,18  	42,180	[9]	2.16,81	45,603	[10]	1.24,77	42,385	[6]	       			130,168
	Belogash, Artur             	Белогаш, Артур              	MC1	KAZ	41,72  	41,720	[4]	2.18,84	46,280	[14]	1.25,73	42,865	[9]	       			130,865
	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MC1	KAZ	43,29  	43,290	[12]	2.17,62	45,873	[11]	1.27,19	43,595	[12]	       			132,758
	Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	43,10  	43,100	[11]	2.18,60	46,200	[12]	1.29,26	44,630	[15]	       			133,930
	Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MC1	KAZ	43,39  	43,390	[13]	2.21,59	47,196	[16]	1.27,85	43,925	[13]	       			134,511
	Gincz, Andrej               	Гинц, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	44,40  	44,400	[16]	2.18,81	46,270	[13]	1.29,70	44,850	[16]	       			135,520
	Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MC2	KAZ	44,21  	44,210	[15]	2.22,89	47,630	[17]	1.29,07	44,535	[14]	       			136,375
	Kabdosh, Rakhat             	Кабдош, Рахат               	MC2	KAZ	45,66  	45,660	[20]	2.20,92	46,973	[15]	1.30,59	45,295	[17]	       			137,928
	Karaev, Tamerlan            	Караев, Тамерлан            	MC1	KAZ	44,51  	44,510	[17]	2.26,85	48,950	[18]	1.31,15	45,575	[18]	       			139,035
	Abubakirov, Timur           	Абубакиров, Тимур           	M?	KAZ	45,34  	45,340	[19]	2.27,39	49,130	[19]	1.31,18	45,590	[19]	       			140,060
	Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MC1	KAZ	45,01  	45,010	[18]	2.30,09	50,030	[21]	1.34,90	47,450	[20]	       			142,490
	Abdueshim, Ernur            	Абдуашим, Ернур             	MC1	KAZ	46,62  	46,620	[21]	2.30,31	50,103	[22]	1.35,62	47,810	[21]	       			144,533
	Nastoyashhev, Anatolij      	Настоящев, Анатолий         	MC1	KAZ	47,23  	47,230	[22]	2.29,75	49,916	[20]	1.36,70	48,350	[22]	       			145,496
	Adamov, Anton               	Адамов, Антон               	MC1	KAZ	48,47  	48,470	[23]	2.31,19	50,396	[23]	1.38,72	49,360	[23]	       			148,226
	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MC1	KAZ	1.01,81	61,810	[24]	2.15,87	45,290	[9]	1.26,03	43,015	[11]	       			150,115
	Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MC2	KAZ	42,06  	42,060	[6]	       		WDR	       			       			42,060
	Tilektes, Tabigat           	Тілектес, Табигат           	MC1	KAZ	       		WDR	       			       			       			
	Ashimkhanov, Ajsultan       	Ашимханов, Айсултан         	MC1	KAZ	       		WDR	       			       			       			

Junior D Men
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			17 Mar 			17 Mar 			18 Mar 			18 Mar 				
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MYA	KAZ	44,77  	44,770	[4]	1.27,53	43,765	[1]	44,07  	44,070	[4]	1.28,65	44,325	[1]	176,930
2	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MYA	KAZ	44,01  	44,010	[1]	1.28,85	44,425	[2]	44,01  	44,010	[2]	1.30,41	45,205	[4]	177,650
3	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MYA	KAZ	44,42  	44,420	[3]	1.30,96	45,480	[4]	43,93  	43,930	[1]	1.30,03	45,015	[3]	178,845
4	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MYA	KAZ	44,13  	44,130	[2]	1.30,86	45,430	[3]	44,04  	44,040	[3]	1.31,60	45,800	[6]	179,400
5	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MYB	KAZ	45,42  	45,420	[5]	1.30,98	45,490	[5]	44,99  	44,990	[5]	1.29,41	44,705	[2]	180,605
6	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MYB	KAZ	46,25  	46,250	[6]	1.32,79	46,395	[6]	45,17  	45,170	[6]	1.31,12	45,560	[5]	183,375
7	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYC	KAZ	46,44  	46,440	[7]	1.36,48	48,240	[8]	46,21  	46,210	[7]	1.37,37	48,685	[8]	189,575
8	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MYA	KAZ	48,08  	48,080	[10]	1.36,39	48,195	[7]	47,64  	47,640	[10]	1.37,00	48,500	[7]	192,415
9	Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MYA	KAZ	46,74  	46,740	[8]	1.39,38	49,690	[9]	46,82  	46,820	[8]	1.38,39	49,195	[10]	192,445
10	Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MYA	KAZ	47,32  	47,320	[9]	1.40,47	50,235	[10]	47,04  	47,040	[9]	1.38,09	49,045	[9]	193,640
11	Lashkevich, Kirill          	Лашкевич, Кирилл            	MYA	KAZ	48,14  	48,140	[11]	1.44,71	52,355	[12]	47,97  	47,970	[11]	1.42,41	51,205	[11]	199,670
12	Kalmaer, Danil              	Кальмаер, Данил             	M?	KAZ	49,68  	49,680	[12]	1.40,77	50,385	[11]	50,09  	50,090	[13]	1.51,89	55,945	[17]	206,100
13	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	                            	MYB	USA	51,54  	51,540	[13]	1.44,89	52,445	[13]	49,96  	49,960	[12]	1.44,45	52,225	[13]	206,170
14	Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	MYC	KAZ	51,57  	51,570	[14]	1.47,10	53,550	[14]	50,35  	50,350	[14]	1.43,06	51,530	[12]	207,000
15	Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MYB	KAZ	51,78  	51,780	[15]	1.50,15	55,075	[17]	52,06  	52,060	[17]	1.46,86	53,430	[14]	212,345
16	Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MYA	KAZ	53,60  	53,600	[17]	1.47,80	53,900	[15]	51,82  	51,820	[16]	1.47,39	53,695	[15]	213,015
17	Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MYA	KAZ	52,94  	52,940	[16]	1.48,75	54,375	[16]	51,54  	51,540	[15]	1.49,10	54,550	[16]	213,405
18	Asker, Dinmukhamet          	Аскер, Дінмухаммед          	MYA	KAZ	55,99  	55,990	[18]	1.55,24	57,620	[18]	54,62  	54,620	[18]	1.57,22	58,610	[18]	226,840
19	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MYA	KAZ	1.01,06	61,060	[20]	2.08,48	64,240	[19]	1.01,32	61,320	[19]	2.12,63	66,315	[20]	252,935
20	Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MYB	KAZ	59,62  	59,620	[19]	2.11,66	65,830	[20]	1.01,57	61,570	[20]	2.12,18	66,090	[19]	253,110

            

Native Language Names