56th Student Festival of the North
Olenegorsk (RUS)
25 - 26 March 2016

Junior B Ladies
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	49,61  	49,610	[4]	2.39,76	53,253	[4]	1.46,15	53,075	[4]	5.59,06	59,843	[3]	215,781
2	Reshetova, Kristina       	                          	LB2	RUS	51,47  	51,470	[8]	2.55,06	58,353	[7]	1.54,31	57,155	[8]	6.32,39	65,398	[6]	232,376
3	Kuceva, Anastasiya        	Куцева, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	53,40  	53,400	[13]	3.10,47	63,490	[12]	2.01,59	60,795	[14]	7.23,38	73,896	[12]	251,581
	Yaroshenko, Yuliya        	Ярошенко, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.00,38	60,380	[26]	3.40,56	73,520	[17]	2.27,56	73,780	[27]	       		DNS	207,680

Junior C Ladies
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Knyazeva, Tatyana         	Князева, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	47,16  	47,160	[3]	2.32,26	50,753	[2]	1.39,82	49,910	[1]	5.58,62	59,770	[2]	207,593
2	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LC2	RUS	47,08  	47,080	[2]	2.32,09	50,696	[1]	1.40,97	50,485	[2]	5.58,60	59,766	[1]	208,027
3	Nosova, Aleksandra        	Носова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	46,64  	46,640	[1]	2.34,85	51,616	[3]	1.43,02	51,510	[3]	6.05,44	60,906	[4]	210,672
4	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LC1	RUS	50,05  	50,050	[6]	2.41,76	53,920	[5]	1.49,50	54,750	[5]	6.06,96	61,160	[5]	219,880
5	Levkovskaya, Valeriya     	Левковская, Валерия       	LC2	RUS	52,20  	52,200	[9]	2.54,94	58,313	[6]	1.55,04	57,520	[9]	6.56,90	69,483	[8]	237,516
6	Petrenko, Elikanida       	Петренко, Еликанида       	LC2	RUS	53,45  	53,450	[14]	3.07,70	62,566	[11]	1.56,96	58,480	[11]	7.10,33	71,721	[9]	246,217
7	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	56,26  	56,260	[19]	2.56,16	58,720	[8]	2.17,64	68,820	[23]	6.42,21	67,035	[7]	250,835
8	Gunderina, Olga           	Гундерина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	54,44  	54,440	[18]	3.06,98	62,326	[10]	2.05,80	62,900	[18]	7.12,70	72,116	[10]	251,782
9	Karpina, Lyubava          	Карпина, Любава           	LC2	RUS	53,19  	53,190	[12]	3.06,90	62,300	[9]	2.15,82	67,910	[22]	7.16,49	72,748	[11]	256,148
10	Selmanovich, Alisa        	Селманович, Алиса         	LC1	RUS	53,94  	53,940	[16]	3.19,63	66,543	[14]	2.14,18	67,090	[21]	8.23,76	83,960	[15]	271,533
11	Spasova, Rada             	Спасова, Рада             	LC2	RUS	1.00,24	60,240	[25]	3.28,93	69,643	[15]	2.21,21	70,605	[25]	7.53,91	78,985	[13]	279,473
12	Prokofeva, Valeriya       	Прокофева, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	1.05,38	65,380	[28]	3.34,47	71,490	[16]	2.23,69	71,845	[26]	7.57,39	79,565	[14]	288,280
	Osadchaya, Kristina       	                          	LC2	RUS	1.10,73	70,730	[31]	3.54,16	78,053	[18]	2.49,84	84,920	[31]	       		DNS	233,703
	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	1.21,99	81,990	[34]	5.10,64	103,546	[20]	2.47,12	83,560	[30]	       		DNS	269,096
	Potylicyna, Anastasiya    	Потылицына, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	1.21,54	81,540	[33]	4.29,84	89,946	[19]	2.56,72	88,360	[32]	       		DNS	259,846
	Mirfazy, Tajya            	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LC2	RUS	57,55  	57,550	[21]	3.15,36	65,120	[13]	       		DNF	       			122,670

Junior D Ladies
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                          			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Nyudikova, Vera           	Нюдикова, Вера            	LYB	RUS	49,79  	49,790	[5]	1.57,76	58,880	[5]	51,10  	51,100	[2]	1.51,51	55,755	[7]	215,525
2	Dudareva, Ekaterina (2002)	Дударева, Екатерина (2002)	LYA	RUS	1.01,20	61,200	[27]	1.44,34	52,170	[1]	50,60  	50,600	[1]	1.49,75	54,875	[6]	218,845
3	Gulyaeva, Sofiya          	Гуляева, София            	LYA	RUS	51,07  	51,070	[7]	1.53,36	56,680	[2]	52,35  	52,350	[3]	2.00,12	60,060	[13]	220,160
4	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна            	LYA	RUS	52,73  	52,730	[10]	2.04,08	62,040	[9]	53,07  	53,070	[4]	1.55,96	57,980	[10]	225,820
5	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия           	LYA	RUS	53,67  	53,670	[15]	1.55,53	57,765	[3]	55,72  	55,720	[5]	1.58,33	59,165	[12]	226,320
6	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LYB	RUS	52,83  	52,830	[11]	1.56,98	58,490	[4]	56,13  	56,130	[6]	2.02,90	61,450	[15]	228,900
7	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	54,36  	54,360	[17]	2.00,74	60,370	[6]	56,61  	56,610	[7]	2.04,56	62,280	[16]	233,620
8	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LYA	RUS	56,85  	56,850	[20]	2.03,28	61,640	[8]	57,47  	57,470	[8]	2.10,35	65,175	[19]	241,135
9	Kosarevskaya, Yana        	                          	LYA	RUS	58,77  	58,770	[22]	2.02,41	61,205	[7]	59,93  	59,930	[9]	2.05,78	62,890	[17]	242,795
10	Marcenyuk, Elizaveta      	Марценюк, Елизавета       	LYB	RUS	59,09  	59,090	[23]	2.11,01	65,505	[10]	1.00,08	60,080	[10]	2.14,03	67,015	[20]	251,690
11	Romanova, Polina (2003)   	Романова, Полина (2003)   	LYA	RUS	1.18,10	78,100	[32]	2.18,44	69,220	[11]	1.05,89	65,890	[12]	2.21,08	70,540	[24]	283,750
12	Degtereva, Kseniya        	Дегтерева, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.07,58	67,580	[30]	2.36,25	78,125	[13]	1.10,74	70,740	[13]	2.37,43	78,715	[29]	295,160
	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LYB	RUS	59,22  	59,220	[24]	2.29,44	74,720	[12]	1.02,35	62,350	[11]	       		DNF	196,290
	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LYA	RUS	1.05,66	65,660	[29]	       		DNF	1.16,41	76,410	[14]	2.30,68	75,340	[28]	217,410

Junior B Men
	Name                      	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                          	                          			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar  				
1	Savelev, Valerij          	Савельев, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	44,67  	44,670	[1]	5.04,06	50,676	[1]	2.34,11	51,370	[1]	9.36,66 	57,666	[1]	204,382
2	Nifantov, Andrej          	Нифантов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	48,56  	48,560	[7]	5.59,18	59,863	[2]	2.53,62	57,873	[2]	11.21,89	68,189	[2]	234,485

Junior C Men
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MC2	RUS	44,96  	44,960	[2]	2.23,19	47,730	[1]	1.38,69	49,345	[2]	5.30,61	55,101	[1]	197,136
2	Shibaev, Yakov            	Шибаев, Яков              	MC1	RUS	46,09  	46,090	[3]	2.30,74	50,246	[2]	1.38,59	49,295	[1]	5.47,21	57,868	[2]	203,499
3	Shapovalov, Pavel         	Шаповалов, Павел          	MC2	RUS	47,91  	47,910	[5]	2.41,83	53,943	[3]	1.46,25	53,125	[4]	6.43,31	67,218	[4]	222,196
4	Aliev, Dmitrij            	Алиев, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	51,59  	51,590	[10]	2.47,90	55,966	[4]	1.53,20	56,600	[7]	6.35,40	65,900	[3]	230,056
5	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MC2	RUS	52,58  	52,580	[11]	2.59,30	59,766	[5]	1.58,64	59,320	[9]	7.04,84	70,806	[5]	242,472

Junior D Men
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          	                          			25 Mar 			25 Mar 			26 Mar 			26 Mar 				
1	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MYA	RUS	47,66  	47,660	[4]	1.38,93	49,465	[1]	48,45  	48,450	[1]	1.45,04	52,520	[3]	198,095
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MYA	RUS	48,27  	48,270	[6]	1.45,26	52,630	[4]	49,55  	49,550	[2]	1.52,06	56,030	[6]	206,480
3	Partunen, Pavel           	Партунен, Павел           	MYA	RUS	50,56  	50,560	[9]	1.43,44	51,720	[2]	50,97  	50,970	[3]	1.48,95	54,475	[5]	207,725
4	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MYB	RUS	49,29  	49,290	[8]	1.44,84	52,420	[3]	51,74  	51,740	[4]	1.55,51	57,755	[8]	211,205
5	Alyoshin, Artyom (2003.04)	Алёшин, Артём (2003.04)   	MYA	RUS	54,87  	54,870	[12]	1.58,23	59,115	[5]	55,00  	55,000	[5]	2.07,14	63,570	[10]	232,555
6	Fomichev, Gleb            	Фомичев, Глеб             	MYA	RUS	56,13  	56,130	[13]	2.05,92	62,960	[6]	1.00,24	60,240	[6]	2.12,10	66,050	[11]	245,380
7	Yunoshev, Nikolaj         	Юношев, Николай           	MYB	RUS	58,57  	58,570	[14]	2.09,99	64,995	[7]	1.03,33	63,330	[8]	2.20,69	70,345	[12]	257,240
8	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MYB	RUS	1.02,97	62,970	[15]	2.14,16	67,080	[8]	1.03,22	63,220	[7]	2.23,25	71,625	[13]	264,895
	Klyuchnikov, Yaroslav     	                          	MYB	RUS	1.05,02	65,020	[16]	       		DNF	       		DNS	       		DNS	65,020

            

Native Language Names