RSU Cup - Juniors
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14 - 15 December 2016

Allround Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			14 Dec 			14 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 				
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LA2	RUS	41,70  	41,700	[1]	2.09,60	43,200	[2]	1.22,83	41,415	[1]	4.36,03	46,005	[2]	172,320
2	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	42,09  	42,090	[3]	2.09,52	43,173	[1]	1.24,17	42,085	[2]	4.35,49	45,915	[1]	173,263
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA1	RUS	41,74  	41,740	[2]	2.13,17	44,390	[5]	1.24,53	42,265	[3]	4.41,07	46,845	[5]	175,240
4	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LA2	RUS	43,41  	43,410	[5]	2.11,07	43,690	[3]	1.25,11	42,555	[4]	4.38,19	46,365	[4]	176,020
5	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LA2	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[4]	2.11,40	43,800	[4]	1.27,96	43,980	[8]	4.36,84	46,140	[3]	177,150
6	Falkova, Valeriya          	Фалкова, Валерия          	LA2	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[8]	2.13,26	44,420	[6]	1.27,24	43,620	[7]	4.42,83	47,138	[6]	178,878
7	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LA2	RUS	43,64  	43,640	[7]	2.13,63	44,543	[7]	1.26,26	43,130	[5]	4.46,38	47,730	[8]	179,043
8	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,57  	43,570	[6]	2.13,67	44,556	[8]	1.26,86	43,430	[6]	4.45,03	47,505	[7]	179,061
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	45,05  	45,050	[11]	2.14,74	44,913	[9]	1.29,38	44,690	[11]	4.47,09	47,848	[9]	182,501
10	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA1	RUS	45,21  	45,210	[13]	2.16,11	45,370	[11]	1.28,13	44,065	[9]	4.49,09	48,181	[10]	182,826
11	Nokhrina, Natalya          	Нохрина, Наталья          	LA2	RUS	44,92  	44,920	[10]	2.15,98	45,326	[10]	1.28,66	44,330	[10]	4.53,02	48,836	[11]	183,412
12	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	45,21  	45,210	[12]	2.20,41	46,803	[13]	1.30,20	45,100	[12]	4.58,99	49,831	[12]	186,944
13	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	46,17  	46,170	[15]	2.23,43	47,810	[14]	1.32,44	46,220	[14]	5.10,19	51,698	[13]	191,898
14	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	46,10  	46,100	[14]	2.24,34	48,113	[15]	1.32,03	46,015	[13]	5.11,23	51,871	[14]	192,099
15	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (1999)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (1999)	LA1	RUS	47,51  	47,510	[16]	2.30,34	50,113	[17]	1.37,21	48,605	[15]	5.12,83	52,138	[15]	198,366
16	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	49,73  	49,730	[17]	2.30,27	50,090	[16]	1.37,98	48,990	[16]	5.15,74	52,623	[16]	201,433
	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	44,38  	44,380	[9]	2.16,18	45,393	[12]	       		DNS	       			89,773

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			14 Dec 			14 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 				
1	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LA2	RUS	41,83  	41,830	[1]	1.25,43	42,715	[1]	41,82  	41,820	[1]	1.25,72	42,860	[1]	169,225
2	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LA2	RUS	42,61  	42,610	[2]	1.26,86	43,430	[2]	42,78  	42,780	[2]	1.28,17	44,085	[2]	172,905
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,07  	43,070	[3]	1.27,75	43,875	[3]	43,12  	43,120	[3]	1.28,33	44,165	[3]	174,230
4	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	43,56  	43,560	[5]	1.29,29	44,645	[4]	43,61  	43,610	[4]	1.29,22	44,610	[4]	176,425
5	Fokina, Sofya              	Фокина, Софья             	LA2	RUS	43,49  	43,490	[4]	1.31,57	45,785	[5]	43,69  	43,690	[5]	1.30,69	45,345	[5]	178,310

Allround Men
	Name                       	                          			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			14 Dec 			14 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 				
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	38,23  	38,230	[3]	3.59,29	39,881	[1]	1.52,28	37,426	[1]	6.56,36	41,636	[2]	157,173
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA1	RUS	38,97  	38,970	[5]	4.04,69	40,781	[2]	1.55,19	38,396	[4]	7.06,53	42,653	[3]	160,800
3	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	37,86  	37,860	[2]	4.09,65	41,608	[6]	1.54,45	38,150	[3]	7.18,92	43,892	[6]	161,510
4	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	37,38  	37,380	[1]	4.07,61	41,268	[4]	1.53,87	37,956	[2]	7.29,53	44,953	[13]	161,557
5	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	41,04  	41,040	[22]	4.06,74	41,123	[3]	1.58,77	39,590	[9]	6.54,55	41,455	[1]	163,208
6	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	39,79  	39,790	[13]	4.08,27	41,378	[5]	1.57,69	39,230	[5]	7.09,08	42,908	[4]	163,306
7	Yurev, Maksim              	Юрьев, Максим             	MA2	RUS	39,45  	39,450	[10]	4.18,41	43,068	[12]	1.58,46	39,486	[7]	7.22,99	44,299	[7]	166,303
8	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA1	RUS	40,38  	40,380	[19]	4.14,10	42,350	[8]	2.00,12	40,040	[10]	7.23,38	44,338	[8]	167,108
9	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	39,89  	39,890	[15]	4.11,28	41,880	[7]	1.58,31	39,436	[6]	7.40,53	46,053	[19]	167,259
10	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[18]	4.20,05	43,341	[15]	2.02,59	40,863	[21]	7.15,00	43,500	[5]	168,014
11	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	39,22  	39,220	[8]	4.19,00	43,166	[13]	2.01,47	40,490	[17]	7.33,49	45,349	[15]	168,225
12	Puchkov, Leonid            	Пучков, Леонид            	MA1	RUS	40,93  	40,930	[20]	4.15,67	42,611	[10]	2.00,87	40,290	[14]	7.24,86	44,486	[11]	168,317
13	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MA2	RUS	39,09  	39,090	[7]	4.19,54	43,256	[14]	2.00,99	40,330	[15]	7.37,09	45,709	[16]	168,385
14	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим            	MA2	RUS	39,55  	39,550	[12]	4.17,78	42,963	[11]	2.02,26	40,753	[20]	7.32,07	45,207	[14]	168,473
15	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA1	RUS	38,66  	38,660	[4]	4.31,21	45,201	[25]	1.58,57	39,523	[8]	7.38,15	45,815	[17]	169,199
16	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MA2	RUS	39,54  	39,540	[11]	4.24,02	44,003	[19]	2.00,86	40,286	[13]	7.39,73	45,973	[18]	169,802
17	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)    	MA2	RUS	40,09  	40,090	[17]	4.25,95	44,325	[22]	2.02,05	40,683	[19]	7.27,33	44,733	[12]	169,831
18	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	41,51  	41,510	[23]	4.24,63	44,105	[21]	2.04,94	41,646	[24]	7.23,41	44,341	[9]	171,602
19	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	39,96  	39,960	[16]	4.25,99	44,331	[23]	2.01,68	40,560	[18]	7.49,62	46,962	[23]	171,813
20	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	39,80  	39,800	[14]	4.27,01	44,501	[24]	2.02,77	40,923	[22]	7.55,19	47,519	[24]	172,743
21	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий        	MA2	RUS	40,98  	40,980	[21]	4.23,41	43,901	[17]	2.03,58	41,193	[23]	7.47,87	46,787	[22]	172,861
22	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA1	RUS	41,55  	41,550	[24]	4.24,28	44,046	[20]	2.05,51	41,836	[25]	7.41,70	46,170	[20]	173,602
23	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA1	RUS	39,00  	39,000	[6]	4.23,02	43,836	[16]	2.29,19	49,730	[26]	7.45,11	46,511	[21]	179,077
24	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	56,51  	56,510	[25]	4.14,61	42,435	[9]	2.01,13	40,376	[16]	7.23,44	44,344	[10]	183,665
	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA1	RUS	1.05,77	65,770	[26]	4.23,64	43,940	[18]	2.00,12	40,040	[10]	       			149,750
	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	39,39  	39,390	[9]	       		DQ	2.00,14	40,046	[12]	       			79,436

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			14 Dec 			14 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 				
1	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	37,77  	37,770	[3]	1.14,92	37,460	[1]	37,68  	37,680	[2]	1.14,15	37,075	[1]	149,985
2	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	37,63  	37,630	[1]	1.14,97	37,485	[2]	37,26  	37,260	[1]	1.15,33	37,665	[2]	150,040
3	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA1	RUS	37,96  	37,960	[4]	1.16,65	38,325	[4]	37,86  	37,860	[4]	1.16,63	38,315	[5]	152,460
4	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	38,71  	38,710	[6]	1.16,17	38,085	[3]	38,40  	38,400	[6]	1.16,46	38,230	[4]	153,425
5	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MA2	RUS	37,71  	37,710	[2]	1.18,57	39,285	[7]	37,75  	37,750	[3]	1.19,17	39,585	[7]	154,330
6	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,77  	38,770	[7]	1.17,81	38,905	[5]	38,49  	38,490	[7]	1.16,40	38,200	[3]	154,365
7	Golubev, Viktor            	Голубев, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	38,33  	38,330	[5]	1.19,63	39,815	[8]	38,15  	38,150	[5]	1.18,92	39,460	[6]	155,755
8	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	39,22  	39,220	[8]	1.18,56	39,280	[6]	38,84  	38,840	[8]	1.19,83	39,915	[8]	157,255
9	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MA2	RUS	41,52  	41,520	[10]	1.26,81	43,405	[9]	40,51  	40,510	[9]	1.25,53	42,765	[9]	168,200
10	Zherebczov, Leonid         	Жеребцов, Леонид          	MA1	RUS	41,32  	41,320	[9]	1.27,04	43,520	[10]	41,44  	41,440	[10]	1.26,37	43,185	[11]	169,465
11	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MA1	RUS	41,77  	41,770	[11]	1.27,66	43,830	[11]	42,34  	42,340	[11]	1.25,98	42,990	[10]	170,930
12	Manannikov, Kirill         	Мананников, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	42,94  	42,940	[12]	1.29,40	44,700	[12]	43,06  	43,060	[12]	1.28,32	44,160	[12]	174,860
	Arutyunyan, Volodya        	Арутюнян, Володя          	MA2	RUS	       		WDR	       			       			       			
	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names