Gewestelijk Kampioenschap (ZHK)
Den Haag (NED)
17 - 18 December 2016

Junioren A Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			17 Dec 			17 Dec 			18 Dec 				
1	Leltz, Anne                	LA2	NED	44,54  	44,540	[1]	2.13,33	44,443	[1]	4.41,23	46,871	[1]	135,854
2	de Beer, Dominique         	LA1	NED	44,87  	44,870	[2]	2.21,03	47,010	[3]	4.56,08	49,346	[2]	141,226
3	Pont, Maartje              	LA1	NED	45,05  	45,050	[3]	2.20,04	46,680	[2]	5.06,73	51,121	[5]	142,851
4	Tschi, Caithlyn            	LA2	NED	46,37  	46,370	[7]	2.22,23	47,410	[4]	4.58,83	49,805	[3]	143,585
5	Link, Stefanie             	LA1	NED	46,25  	46,250	[6]	2.22,95	47,650	[5]	5.09,37	51,561	[6]	145,461
6	Hamm, Julie                	LA2	NED	45,73  	45,730	[4]	2.24,44	48,146	[6]	5.19,93	53,321	[8]	147,197
7	Heemskerk, Rianne          	LA1	NED	48,05  	48,050	[12]	2.27,07	49,023	[7]	5.04,89	50,815	[4]	147,888
8	Otting, Laura              	LA1	NED	47,20  	47,200	[10]	2.30,18	50,060	[9]	5.21,50	53,583	[9]	150,843
9	Docter, Heleen             	LA2	NED	49,45  	49,450	[13]	2.29,46	49,820	[8]	5.12,52	52,086	[7]	151,356
10	Turk, Nadine               	LA1	NED	47,89  	47,890	[11]	2.33,49	51,163	[11]	5.23,89	53,981	[10]	153,034
11	Scholte, Annemaj           	LA1	NED	52,23  	52,230	[15]	2.43,32	54,440	[14]	5.41,82	56,970	[11]	163,640
	van Gorkom, Aniek          	LA2	NED	46,48  	46,480	[8]	2.30,25	50,083	[10]	       			96,563
	van Hal, Anneke            	LA1	NED	45,98  	45,980	[5]	2.35,78	51,926	[12]	       			97,906
	Boerefijn, Rosa            	LA1	NED	47,13  	47,130	[9]	2.37,84	52,613	[13]	       		DNS	99,743
	Zuhr, Patricia             	LA2	NED	49,64  	49,640	[14]	       		DNF	       			49,640

Junioren B Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			17 Dec 			17 Dec 			18 Dec 				
1	van Til, Eva               	LB2	NED	43,24  	43,240	[3]	2.12,15	44,050	[2]	4.36,93	46,155	[2]	133,445
2	van Voorden, Eline         	LB1	NED	43,60  	43,600	[4]	2.11,95	43,983	[1]	4.36,15	46,025	[1]	133,608
3	Hoogendoorn, Eva           	LB2	NED	43,17  	43,170	[2]	2.14,56	44,853	[3]	4.55,75	49,291	[7]	137,314
4	Evers, Terri               	LB2	NED	44,84  	44,840	[11]	2.17,11	45,703	[4]	4.52,86	48,810	[4]	139,353
5	Tellier, Kiki              	LB1	NED	43,74  	43,740	[5]	2.18,36	46,120	[6]	4.57,34	49,556	[8]	139,416
6	Stolze, Mirjam             	LB2	NED	43,14  	43,140	[1]	2.18,79	46,263	[8]	5.01,13	50,188	[13]	139,591
7	de Heer, Inge              	LB1	NED	44,43  	44,430	[8]	2.18,47	46,156	[7]	4.57,99	49,665	[10]	140,251
8	Verhoog, Olin              	LB1	NED	45,06  	45,060	[12]	2.19,06	46,353	[9]	4.53,59	48,931	[5]	140,344
9	van Gorkom, Liesanne       	LB2	NED	44,81  	44,810	[9]	2.18,13	46,043	[5]	4.57,35	49,558	[9]	140,411
10	de Ruiter, Daphne          	LB1	NED	44,00  	44,000	[6]	2.20,07	46,690	[11]	4.58,46	49,743	[11]	140,433
11	Qualm, Brit                	LB1	NED	46,29  	46,290	[17]	2.20,27	46,756	[12]	4.48,16	48,026	[3]	141,072
12	van der Plas, Esmee        	LB1	NED	44,82  	44,820	[10]	2.19,19	46,396	[10]	5.02,16	50,360	[15]	141,576
13	Zuiderduin, Sosha          	LB1	NED	45,58  	45,580	[13]	2.23,00	47,666	[15]	4.55,46	49,243	[6]	142,489
14	Tiller, Mellanie           	LB1	NED	44,21  	44,210	[7]	2.22,48	47,493	[14]	5.05,89	50,981	[16]	142,684
15	van Lobenstein, Danique    	LB2	NED	45,58  	45,580	[13]	2.23,78	47,926	[17]	5.02,02	50,336	[14]	143,842
16	van Seggelen, Noor         	LB1	NED	46,18  	46,180	[15]	2.23,73	47,910	[16]	4.59,50	49,916	[12]	144,006
17	Paul, Mirthe               	LB1	NED	46,20  	46,200	[16]	2.22,20	47,400	[13]	5.16,84	52,806	[19]	146,406
18	van Zon, Mariska           	LB1	NED	46,93  	46,930	[19]	2.26,70	48,900	[18]	5.06,83	51,138	[17]	146,968
19	Muijen, Alissa             	LB2	NED	47,03  	47,030	[20]	2.27,57	49,190	[19]	5.15,35	52,558	[18]	148,778
20	van Stam, Maxime           	LB2	NED	46,50  	46,500	[18]	2.30,82	50,273	[20]	5.18,83	53,138	[20]	149,911

Junioren C Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                           			18 Dec 			18 Dec 				
1	Dalrymple, Georgie         	LC2	NED	42,93  	42,930	[1]	2.11,08	43,693	[1]	86,623
2	Audier, Savannah           	LC2	NED	43,58  	43,580	[3]	2.16,89	45,630	[2]	89,210
3	van der Weide, Sacha       	LC2	NED	42,93  	42,930	[1]	2.20,61	46,870	[3]	89,800
4	van Dobbenburgh, Jopke     	LC2	NED	45,07  	45,070	[6]	2.22,96	47,653	[4]	92,723
5	van der Linde, Ilse        	LC2	NED	45,31  	45,310	[7]	2.23,61	47,870	[6]	93,180
6	Koetsier, Lianne           	LC2	NED	45,87  	45,870	[8]	2.23,89	47,963	[7]	93,833
7	Kleijnendorst, Noa         	LC2	NED	44,03  	44,030	[4]	2.29,63	49,876	[14]	93,906
8	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	LC2	GBR	44,83  	44,830	[5]	2.27,32	49,106	[13]	93,936
9	Vollering, Nena            	LC2	NED	46,65  	46,650	[12]	2.23,50	47,833	[5]	94,483
10	de Vos, Fiorella           	LC2	NED	46,15  	46,150	[9]	2.25,36	48,453	[9]	94,603
11	van der Giessen, Kathelijne	LC1	NED	46,43  	46,430	[11]	2.24,77	48,256	[8]	94,686
12	Qualm, Laura               	LC1	NED	46,99  	46,990	[13]	2.26,25	48,750	[11]	95,740
13	van Tol, Ruby              	LC2	NED	47,63  	47,630	[16]	2.25,80	48,600	[10]	96,230
14	Dijkers, Anna              	LC2	NED	47,53  	47,530	[15]	2.26,87	48,956	[12]	96,486
15	Koot, Rianne               	LC2	NED	47,10  	47,100	[14]	2.30,10	50,033	[15]	97,133
16	Schermer, Robin            	LC2	NED	46,39  	46,390	[10]	2.32,59	50,863	[17]	97,253
17	de Haas, Patou             	LC1	NED	48,04  	48,040	[18]	2.31,00	50,333	[16]	98,373
18	van den Wijngaard, Cyril   	LC2	NED	47,99  	47,990	[17]	2.33,51	51,170	[18]	99,160
19	van Schie, Tessa           	LC2	NED	48,97  	48,970	[19]	2.34,13	51,376	[19]	100,346
20	van Koppen, Rosan          	LC2	NED	50,31  	50,310	[20]	2.35,02	51,673	[20]	101,983

Junioren A Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			17 Dec 			17 Dec 			18 Dec 				
1	van Diest, Adne            	MA1	NED	38,84  	38,840	[2]	1.58,36	39,453	[1]	4.16,72	42,786	[2]	121,079
2	van de Velde, Remon        	MA1	NED	38,57  	38,570	[1]	2.01,44	40,480	[2]	4.19,65	43,275	[4]	122,325
3	Boek, Roel                 	MA2	NED	40,80  	40,800	[6]	2.02,11	40,703	[3]	4.12,08	42,013	[1]	123,516
4	Blokland, Jordy            	MA1	NED	39,90  	39,900	[4]	2.02,23	40,743	[4]	4.19,43	43,238	[3]	123,881
5	van Klink, Calvin          	MA2	NED	38,94  	38,940	[3]	2.03,51	41,170	[5]	4.24,71	44,118	[6]	124,228
6	Boele, Niels               	MA2	NED	40,82  	40,820	[7]	2.04,65	41,550	[6]	4.23,08	43,846	[5]	126,216
7	van der Geer, Wouter       	MA1	NED	41,13  	41,130	[9]	2.07,11	42,370	[8]	4.27,08	44,513	[7]	128,013
8	Jansen, Edward             	MA2	NED	42,09  	42,090	[11]	2.09,24	43,080	[9]	4.31,17	45,195	[8]	130,365
9	Hubert, Dennis             	MA2	NED	41,36  	41,360	[10]	2.10,88	43,626	[10]	4.37,28	46,213	[9]	131,199
10	Bart, Hidde                	MA1	NED	43,05  	43,050	[12]	2.11,16	43,720	[11]	4.46,11	47,685	[10]	134,455
11	Gerritsma, Sjoerd          	MA1	NED	44,29  	44,290	[13]	2.18,48	46,160	[13]	4.53,41	48,901	[11]	139,351
	Zegers, Tom                	MA1	NED	40,55  	40,550	[5]	2.05,27	41,756	[7]	       			82,306
	Ruijgrok, Ijen             	MA1	NED	41,04  	41,040	[8]	2.14,16	44,720	[12]	       			85,760
	Nijkamp, Jesse             	MA1	NED	       		DNS	       			       			

Junioren B Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			17 Dec 			17 Dec 			18 Dec 				
1	Stam, Jesse                	MB2	NED	38,55  	38,550	[1]	1.56,16	38,720	[1]	4.05,86	40,976	[1]	118,246
2	Maas, Edo                  	MB2	NED	39,94  	39,940	[4]	2.01,39	40,463	[2]	4.18,88	43,146	[4]	123,549
3	IJzerman, Sjoerd           	MB1	NED	39,79  	39,790	[3]	2.03,90	41,300	[6]	4.17,91	42,985	[2]	124,075
4	Langemaire, Remco          	MB1	NED	40,16  	40,160	[8]	2.03,11	41,036	[3]	4.18,07	43,011	[3]	124,207
5	Verhagen, Pim              	MB2	NED	40,25  	40,250	[9]	2.03,18	41,060	[4]	4.19,19	43,198	[5]	124,508
6	Verheij, Jarno             	MB1	NED	40,60  	40,600	[12]	2.03,71	41,236	[5]	4.21,46	43,576	[6]	125,412
7	de Hoop, Leon              	MB2	NED	39,76  	39,760	[2]	2.06,52	42,173	[9]	4.30,70	45,116	[9]	127,049
8	van der Vlist, Flo         	MB1	NED	40,13  	40,130	[7]	2.06,43	42,143	[7]	4.33,29	45,548	[13]	127,821
9	Broos, Armand              	MB1	NED	40,27  	40,270	[10]	2.07,37	42,456	[12]	4.32,96	45,493	[12]	128,219
10	Uijlenbroek, Hugo          	MB2	NED	40,09  	40,090	[5]	2.08,68	42,893	[15]	4.31,55	45,258	[11]	128,241
11	Jansen, Thomas (1999)      	MB2	NED	42,15  	42,150	[16]	2.06,67	42,223	[10]	4.24,09	44,015	[7]	128,388
12	Verbij, Dan                	MB2	NED	40,48  	40,480	[11]	2.07,87	42,623	[14]	4.36,30	46,050	[15]	129,153
13	van Goor, Menso            	MB2	NED	43,06  	43,060	[19]	2.07,58	42,526	[13]	4.28,24	44,706	[8]	130,292
14	van der Wilt, Daan         	MB1	NED	42,65  	42,650	[18]	2.09,53	43,176	[16]	4.31,15	45,191	[10]	131,017
15	Kleijbeuker, Swen          	MB1	NED	40,61  	40,610	[13]	2.10,73	43,576	[18]	4.41,55	46,925	[17]	131,111
16	van Randeraat, Ruben       	MB1	NED	41,75  	41,750	[15]	2.10,11	43,370	[17]	4.37,94	46,323	[16]	131,443
17	Vijverberg, Bas            	MB2	NED	43,26  	43,260	[20]	2.11,75	43,916	[19]	4.34,38	45,730	[14]	132,906
18	Vlagsma, Niels             	MB2	NED	42,58  	42,580	[17]	2.13,71	44,570	[20]	4.46,39	47,731	[18]	134,881
	Verbij, Len                	MB2	NED	40,09  	40,090	[5]	2.06,48	42,160	[8]	       			82,250
	Foeken, Kiet               	MB2	NED	40,61  	40,610	[13]	2.07,08	42,360	[11]	       			82,970

Junioren C Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                           			18 Dec 			18 Dec 				
1	Spruit, Daan               	MC2	NED	39,62  	39,620	[1]	1.59,74	39,913	[1]	79,533
2	Speijers, Jesse            	MC2	NED	40,52  	40,520	[2]	2.00,91	40,303	[2]	80,823
3	Kooiman, Thijs             	MC2	NED	41,91  	41,910	[4]	2.06,41	42,136	[3]	84,046
4	Springer, Stan             	MC2	NED	41,81  	41,810	[3]	2.07,32	42,440	[4]	84,250
5	van Atten, Henk            	MC1	NED	41,96  	41,960	[5]	2.10,83	43,610	[6]	85,570
6	Duivenvoorden, Colin       	MC1	NED	43,38  	43,380	[10]	2.10,81	43,603	[5]	86,983
7	Tettero, Sjors             	MC1	NED	42,02  	42,020	[6]	2.15,07	45,023	[10]	87,043
8	Slingerland, Ivan          	MC2	NED	42,22  	42,220	[7]	2.15,33	45,110	[12]	87,330
9	Leltz, Tom                 	MC2	NED	43,38  	43,380	[10]	2.12,98	44,326	[7]	87,706
10	Stuij, Pim                 	MC1	NED	42,61  	42,610	[8]	2.16,88	45,626	[17]	88,236
11	de Fraiture, Otto          	MC2	NED	42,83  	42,830	[9]	2.16,38	45,460	[16]	88,290
12	Smit, Paddy                	MC1	NED	43,59  	43,590	[13]	2.14,70	44,900	[9]	88,490
13	Boek, Bob                  	MC2	NED	43,46  	43,460	[12]	2.15,92	45,306	[14]	88,766
14	d' Huy, Niels              	MC2	NED	43,81  	43,810	[15]	2.15,95	45,316	[15]	89,126
15	van der Knaap, Stan        	MC2	NED	44,20  	44,200	[17]	2.15,12	45,040	[11]	89,240
16	Hoogendoorn, Roy           	MC2	NED	44,29  	44,290	[18]	2.15,33	45,110	[12]	89,400
17	Rieff, Jelle               	MC1	NED	43,60  	43,600	[14]	2.18,79	46,263	[18]	89,863
18	Hoogeveen, Luuk            	MC1	NED	43,84  	43,840	[16]	2.19,58	46,526	[19]	90,366
19	Sloot, Vince               	MC2	NED	45,06  	45,060	[19]	2.54,72	58,240	[20]	103,300
	Harting, Jan Dirk          	MC2	NED	       		DQ	2.13,25	44,416	[8]	44,416

            

Native Language Names