Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 December 2016

Junior B Ladies
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			20 Dec 			20 Dec 			21 Dec 			21 Dec 				
1	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	41,94  	41,940	[5]	2.07,21	42,403	[1]	1.22,72	41,360	[2]	4.35,22	45,870	[1]	171,573
2	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	39,81  	39,810	[1]	2.10,49	43,496	[3]	1.22,76	41,380	[3]	4.42,79	47,131	[3]	171,817
3	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	40,29  	40,290	[2]	2.10,17	43,390	[2]	1.21,56	40,780	[1]	4.55,72	49,286	[10]	173,746
4	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина        	LB2	RUS	41,89  	41,890	[4]	2.13,04	44,346	[5]	1.24,94	42,470	[4]	4.44,99	47,498	[4]	176,204
5	Shmeleva, Darya           	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	43,53  	43,530	[8]	2.13,23	44,410	[6]	1.27,87	43,935	[6]	4.41,89	46,981	[2]	178,856
6	Askarova, Anna            	Аскарова, Анна            	LB1	RUS	42,65  	42,650	[7]	2.16,02	45,340	[7]	1.27,04	43,520	[5]	4.52,58	48,763	[7]	180,273
7	Loj, Mariya               	Лой, Мария                	LB1	RUS	44,59  	44,590	[10]	2.18,32	46,106	[10]	1.29,21	44,605	[7]	4.54,56	49,093	[9]	184,394
8	Shabanova, Viktoriya      	Шабанова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[11]	2.18,24	46,080	[9]	1.30,65	45,325	[10]	4.52,19	48,698	[6]	185,003
9	Likhachyova, Alina        	Лихачёва, Алина           	LB2	RUS	45,36  	45,360	[12]	2.18,00	46,000	[8]	1.30,17	45,085	[8]	4.53,83	48,971	[8]	185,416
10	Ferapontova, Olga         	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB1	RUS	44,36  	44,360	[9]	2.18,91	46,303	[11]	1.30,36	45,180	[9]	5.00,85	50,141	[11]	185,984
11	Dubakina, Mariya          	Дубакина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	47,16  	47,160	[18]	2.21,57	47,190	[12]	1.31,97	45,985	[12]	4.51,27	48,545	[5]	188,880
12	Fedorova, Viktoriya (2000)	Федорова, Виктория (2000) 	LB2	RUS	45,52  	45,520	[15]	2.23,50	47,833	[14]	1.31,96	45,980	[11]	5.03,38	50,563	[12]	189,896
13	Lupu, Alla                	Лупу, Алла                	LB1	RUS	47,14  	47,140	[17]	2.23,53	47,843	[15]	1.33,94	46,970	[15]	5.07,49	51,248	[14]	193,201
14	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)  	Власова, Валерия (2000)   	LB1	RUS	45,51  	45,510	[14]	2.26,83	48,943	[16]	1.31,99	45,995	[13]	5.19,91	53,318	[16]	193,766
15	Abdulazizova, Snezhana    	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB1	RUS	45,83  	45,830	[16]	2.27,39	49,130	[18]	1.35,35	47,675	[17]	5.09,98	51,663	[15]	194,298
16	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB1	RUS	47,69  	47,690	[20]	2.23,18	47,726	[13]	1.36,60	48,300	[18]	5.04,52	50,753	[13]	194,469
17	Agafonova, Mariya         	Агафонова, Мария          	LB1	RUS	47,45  	47,450	[19]	2.28,10	49,366	[19]	1.34,87	47,435	[16]	5.26,29	54,381	[17]	198,632
	Kolotova, Svetlana        	Колотова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	50,39  	50,390	[21]	2.42,77	54,256	[20]	1.43,71	51,855	[19]	       			156,501
	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)     	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LB2	RUS	45,47  	45,470	[13]	2.26,91	48,970	[17]	1.32,45	46,225	[14]	       		DNS	140,665
	Aleshkova, Darya          	Алешкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	42,11  	42,110	[6]	2.12,91	44,303	[4]	       		DNS	       		DNS	86,413
	Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	41,61  	41,610	[3]	       		DNS	       			       			41,610
	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LB2	RUS	       		DNS	       			       			       			

Junior C Ladies
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			20 Dec 			20 Dec 			21 Dec 			21 Dec 				
1	Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	43,65  	43,650	[3]	2.14,63	44,876	[1]	1.27,11	43,555	[3]	4.47,23	47,871	[1]	179,952
2	Zemskaya, Sofya           	Земская, Софья            	LC2	RUS	43,97  	43,970	[5]	2.17,90	45,966	[4]	1.28,01	44,005	[5]	4.53,33	48,888	[2]	182,829
3	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[2]	2.18,14	46,046	[6]	1.25,52	42,760	[1]	5.10,93	51,821	[11]	183,167
4	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	45,17  	45,170	[9]	2.16,23	45,410	[2]	1.30,87	45,435	[7]	4.55,61	49,268	[3]	185,283
5	Gecz, Viktoriya           	Гец, Виктория             	LC2	RUS	43,89  	43,890	[4]	2.20,96	46,986	[9]	1.26,58	43,290	[2]	5.21,80	53,633	[17]	187,799
6	Czarkova, Ulyana          	Царькова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	44,52  	44,520	[7]	2.21,52	47,173	[10]	1.31,09	45,545	[8]	5.03,54	50,590	[7]	187,828
7	Maslovskaya, Nadezhda     	Масловская, Надежда       	LC2	RUS	45,77  	45,770	[14]	2.20,76	46,920	[8]	1.32,70	46,350	[10]	5.02,52	50,420	[6]	189,460
8	Shvedova, Anna            	Шведова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	45,49  	45,490	[10]	2.18,03	46,010	[5]	1.42,18	51,090	[29]	5.00,63	50,105	[5]	192,695
9	Denisova, Aleksandra      	Денисова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	44,39  	44,390	[6]	2.27,45	49,150	[20]	1.33,70	46,850	[13]	5.17,06	52,843	[15]	193,233
10	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra   	Рутковская, Александра    	LC2	RUS	46,50  	46,500	[15]	2.26,12	48,706	[16]	1.32,85	46,425	[11]	5.16,02	52,670	[13]	194,301
11	Popova, Vasilisa          	Попова, Василиса          	LC1	RUS	46,67  	46,670	[16]	2.27,18	49,060	[18]	1.34,74	47,370	[17]	5.07,90	51,316	[10]	194,416
12	Kiselyova, Darya          	Киселёва, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,77  	45,770	[13]	2.25,82	48,606	[14]	1.33,53	46,765	[12]	5.20,88	53,480	[16]	194,621
13	Sergienya, Olesya         	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	46,90  	46,900	[17]	2.27,31	49,103	[19]	1.33,76	46,880	[14]	5.11,50	51,916	[12]	194,799
14	Elnikova, Vasilisa        	Елникова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	47,53  	47,530	[19]	2.25,97	48,656	[15]	1.35,90	47,950	[18]	5.07,12	51,186	[9]	195,322
15	Slesareva, Irina          	Слесарева, Ирина          	LC2	RUS	45,70  	45,700	[12]	2.26,38	48,793	[17]	1.34,25	47,125	[16]	5.27,91	54,651	[21]	196,269
16	Vinogradova, Yana         	Виноградова, Яна          	LC1	RUS	47,81  	47,810	[20]	2.30,38	50,126	[21]	1.36,82	48,410	[19]	5.16,62	52,770	[14]	199,116
17	Noskova, Valeriya         	Носкова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	48,00  	48,000	[24]	2.31,71	50,570	[23]	1.38,55	49,275	[22]	5.25,41	54,235	[20]	202,080
18	Androsova, Valeriya       	Андросова, Валерия        	LC1	RUS	47,94  	47,940	[21]	2.31,10	50,366	[22]	1.39,40	49,700	[24]	5.24,82	54,136	[19]	202,142
19	Chizhova, Ekaterina       	Чижова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[25]	2.34,63	51,543	[26]	1.37,78	48,890	[20]	5.29,74	54,956	[22]	203,669
20	Mordvinova, Polina        	Мордвинова, Полина        	LC1	RUS	47,94  	47,940	[22]	2.33,64	51,213	[24]	1.37,93	48,965	[21]	5.47,32	57,886	[23]	206,004
21	Kleshhenko, Elizaveta     	Клещенко, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	50,90  	50,900	[31]	2.34,37	51,456	[25]	1.42,13	51,065	[28]	5.22,63	53,771	[18]	207,192
22	Bazhenova, Anastasiya     	Баженова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	48,00  	48,000	[23]	2.46,38	55,460	[32]	1.39,84	49,920	[25]	6.07,55	61,258	[26]	214,638
23	Valter, Valeriya          	Вальтер, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.18,33	78,330	[36]	2.25,18	48,393	[13]	1.27,98	43,990	[4]	5.04,38	50,730	[8]	221,443
24	Kuzakova, Polina          	Кузакова, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.18,18	78,180	[35]	2.40,20	53,400	[28]	1.43,50	51,750	[32]	5.54,74	59,123	[25]	242,453
	Komolova, Karina          	Комолова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	49,54  	49,540	[28]	2.45,00	55,000	[31]	1.41,43	50,715	[27]	       			155,255
	Fadeeva, Anastasiya       	Фадеева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	50,62  	50,620	[30]	2.42,17	54,056	[29]	1.42,66	51,330	[30]	       			156,006
	Barysheva, Anna           	Барышева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	51,51  	51,510	[32]	2.51,20	57,066	[34]	1.47,51	53,755	[34]	       			162,331
	Evdokimova, Tatyana       	Евдокимова, Татьяна       	LC2	RUS	54,63  	54,630	[33]	2.49,28	56,426	[33]	1.47,70	53,850	[35]	       			164,906
	Krechkina, Elizaveta      	Кречкина, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	48,36  	48,360	[26]	       			1.39,23	49,615	[23]	       			97,975
	Portnova, Mariya          	Портнова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	50,04  	50,040	[29]	       			1.43,25	51,625	[31]	       			101,665
	Petrova, Irina            	Петрова, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	1.00,12	60,120	[34]	       			2.06,88	63,440	[36]	       			123,560
	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)  	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC1	RUS	48,95  	48,950	[27]	2.44,21	54,736	[30]	1.43,96	51,980	[33]	       		DNS	155,666
	Avtonomova, Marina        	Автономова, Марина        	LC2	RUS	42,39  	42,390	[1]	2.17,45	45,816	[3]	       		DQ	4.59,58	49,930	[4]	138,136
	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	       		DNF	2.36,51	52,170	[27]	1.40,97	50,485	[26]	5.50,72	58,453	[24]	161,108
	Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LC2	RUS	44,78  	44,780	[8]	2.19,97	46,656	[7]	1.29,20	44,600	[6]	       		DNS	136,036
	Yudina, Alina             	Юдина, Алина              	LC1	RUS	45,53  	45,530	[11]	2.25,07	48,356	[12]	1.32,09	46,045	[9]	       		DNS	139,931
	Shabanova, Aleksandra     	Шабанова, Александра      	LC2	RUS	47,25  	47,250	[18]	2.22,41	47,470	[11]	1.34,25	47,125	[15]	       		DQ	141,845
	Guzik, Milena             	Гузик, Милена             	LC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Junior B Men
	Name                      	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          	                          			20 Dec 			20 Dec 			21 Dec 			21 Dec 				
1	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон         	MB2	RUS	39,44  	39,440	[13]	4.02,43	40,405	[1]	1.57,75	39,250	[2]	6.55,73	41,573	[1]	160,668
2	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай           	MB2	RUS	37,59  	37,590	[2]	4.12,71	42,118	[2]	1.55,25	38,416	[1]	7.49,01	46,901	[9]	165,025
3	Alekseev, Ilya            	Алексеев, Илья            	MB2	RUS	38,08  	38,080	[4]	4.18,00	43,000	[6]	1.58,34	39,446	[3]	7.28,26	44,826	[4]	165,352
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,22  	39,220	[11]	4.17,73	42,955	[5]	2.00,18	40,060	[6]	7.25,48	44,548	[2]	166,783
5	Borovlyov, Daniil         	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,14  	39,140	[9]	4.22,45	43,741	[9]	2.03,59	41,196	[12]	7.30,92	45,092	[5]	169,169
6	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MB2	RUS	38,14  	38,140	[6]	4.24,61	44,101	[12]	2.00,83	40,276	[8]	7.51,88	47,188	[10]	169,705
7	Terekhov, Dmitrij         	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	40,25  	40,250	[19]	4.15,63	42,605	[3]	2.02,86	40,953	[11]	7.43,38	46,338	[7]	170,146
8	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2000)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2000)	MB1	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[27]	4.21,27	43,545	[8]	2.05,13	41,710	[13]	7.26,22	44,622	[3]	171,237
9	Nesterov, Maksim          	Нестеров, Максим          	MB2	RUS	38,99  	38,990	[8]	4.27,67	44,611	[14]	2.02,29	40,763	[10]	8.00,24	48,024	[18]	172,388
10	Lebedev, Mikhail          	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	41,91  	41,910	[29]	4.24,08	44,013	[10]	2.05,16	41,720	[14]	7.31,37	45,137	[6]	172,780
11	Guzik, Dmitrij            	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	39,60  	39,600	[15]	4.35,31	45,885	[20]	2.06,53	42,176	[16]	7.47,73	46,773	[8]	174,434
12	Kuprin, Danila            	Куприн, Данила            	MB2	RUS	39,53  	39,530	[14]	4.31,88	45,313	[17]	2.06,20	42,066	[15]	7.58,54	47,854	[16]	174,763
13	Kiselev, Denis (2001)     	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB1	RUS	40,56  	40,560	[21]	4.32,81	45,468	[18]	2.07,51	42,503	[18]	7.51,90	47,190	[11]	175,721
14	Burov, Dmitrij            	Буров, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,58  	41,580	[28]	4.28,50	44,750	[15]	2.08,63	42,876	[22]	7.58,92	47,892	[17]	177,098
15	Zajcev, Kirill            	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[32]	4.29,16	44,860	[16]	2.10,27	43,423	[27]	7.52,94	47,294	[13]	177,887
16	Khismyatullin, Karim      	Хисмятуллин, Карим        	MB1	RUS	42,33  	42,330	[33]	4.38,38	46,396	[23]	2.08,86	42,953	[23]	7.52,16	47,216	[12]	178,895
17	Shotin, Nikita            	Шотин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	39,27  	39,270	[12]	4.43,13	47,188	[29]	2.11,77	43,923	[30]	8.08,92	48,892	[19]	179,273
18	Pilyaev, Anton            	Пиляев, Антон             	MB1	RUS	41,35  	41,350	[26]	4.41,74	46,956	[28]	2.09,97	43,323	[25]	8.12,42	49,242	[20]	180,871
19	Trifonov, Aleksej         	Трифонов, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	41,35  	41,350	[25]	4.35,95	45,991	[21]	2.10,23	43,410	[26]	8.23,31	50,331	[22]	181,082
20	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij       	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[22]	4.45,91	47,651	[30]	2.12,07	44,023	[31]	8.19,67	49,967	[21]	182,471
21	Golovanov, Maksim         	Голованов, Максим         	MB1	RUS	43,24  	43,240	[37]	4.41,02	46,836	[25]	2.14,36	44,786	[34]	7.58,01	47,801	[15]	182,663
22	Medvedev, Daniil          	Медведев, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	42,25  	42,250	[31]	4.57,26	49,543	[36]	2.13,36	44,453	[32]	8.52,16	53,216	[25]	189,462
23	Trabo, Vladimir           	Трабо, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[39]	4.51,86	48,643	[33]	2.15,01	45,003	[35]	8.45,97	52,597	[23]	190,413
24	Zubakov, Dmitrij          	Зубаков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	42,91  	42,910	[35]	4.56,25	49,375	[35]	2.18,49	46,163	[37]	8.48,75	52,875	[24]	191,323
25	Kulakov, Daniil           	Кулаков, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	47,00  	47,000	[44]	5.19,59	53,265	[41]	2.29,40	49,800	[43]	9.28,29	56,829	[26]	206,894
	Reznikov, Petr            	Резников, Петр            	MB2	RUS	38,32  	38,320	[7]	4.24,53	44,088	[11]	1.59,88	39,960	[4]	       			122,368
	Arefyev, Artem            	Арефьев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	38,08  	38,080	[5]	4.33,30	45,550	[19]	2.02,01	40,670	[9]	       			124,300
	Shilkin, Vladislav        	Шилкин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[10]	4.41,41	46,901	[27]	2.07,11	42,370	[17]	       			128,441
	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	40,14  	40,140	[17]	4.38,15	46,358	[22]	2.08,19	42,730	[20]	       			129,228
	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000) 	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MB2	RUS	39,78  	39,780	[16]	4.41,22	46,870	[26]	2.07,86	42,620	[19]	       			129,270
	Bordiyan, Maksim          	Бордиян, Максим           	MB2	RUS	40,93  	40,930	[23]	4.39,51	46,585	[24]	2.08,57	42,856	[21]	       			130,371
	Sedov, Lev                	Седов, Лев                	MB1	RUS	42,52  	42,520	[34]	4.52,92	48,820	[34]	2.08,94	42,980	[24]	       			134,320
	Drozdnik, Mikhail         	Дроздник, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	43,19  	43,190	[36]	4.50,21	48,368	[32]	2.14,29	44,763	[33]	       			136,321
	Nikitin, Leonid           	Никитин, Леонид           	MB2	RUS	42,23  	42,230	[30]	4.58,90	49,816	[38]	2.16,40	45,466	[36]	       			137,512
	Zezin, Pavel              	Зезин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	43,88  	43,880	[38]	4.57,68	49,613	[37]	2.21,40	47,133	[38]	       			140,626
	Baukov, Gleb              	Бауков, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	44,65  	44,650	[41]	5.16,76	52,793	[40]	2.27,11	49,036	[40]	       			146,479
	Zadonskij, Yaroslav       	Задонский, Ярослав        	MB2	RUS	45,40  	45,400	[43]	5.23,39	53,898	[43]	2.25,81	48,603	[39]	       			147,901
	Kuzneczov, Kirill (2000)  	Кузнецов, Кирилл (2000)   	MB1	RUS	45,39  	45,390	[42]	5.21,95	53,658	[42]	2.29,18	49,726	[42]	       			148,774
	Starovojtov, Vladislav    	Старовойтов, Владислав    	MB2	RUS	49,04  	49,040	[45]	5.11,17	51,861	[39]	2.27,31	49,103	[41]	       			150,004
	Petrov, Daniil (2000)     	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MB1	RUS	40,20  	40,200	[18]	       			2.11,15	43,716	[29]	       			83,916
	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	37,37  	37,370	[1]	4.16,60	42,766	[4]	2.00,08	40,026	[5]	       		DNS	120,162
	Petrov, Aleksandr         	Петров, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,37  	40,370	[20]	4.27,04	44,506	[13]	       		DQ	7.54,45	47,445	[14]	132,321
	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000) 	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MB2	RUS	37,59  	37,590	[3]	4.19,32	43,220	[7]	2.00,27	40,090	[7]	       		DNS	120,900
	Gavrilin, Viktor          	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	41,01  	41,010	[24]	       		DQ	2.11,14	43,713	[28]	       			84,723
	Lipskij, Kirill           	Липский, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	44,45  	44,450	[40]	4.48,12	48,020	[31]	       		DNS	       			92,470
	Monakhov, Artyom          	Монахов, Артём            	MB2	RUS	       		DNF	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			

Junior C Men
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			20 Dec 			20 Dec 			21 Dec 			21 Dec 				
1	Taran, Pavel              	Таран, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,47  	40,470	[7]	2.01,84	40,613	[1]	1.18,54	39,270	[1]	4.23,57	43,928	[1]	164,281
2	Sharapov, Maksim          	Шарапов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	40,17  	40,170	[3]	2.03,13	41,043	[2]	1.20,92	40,460	[5]	4.27,72	44,620	[4]	166,293
3	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC1	RUS	39,83  	39,830	[2]	2.04,05	41,350	[4]	1.19,83	39,915	[3]	4.40,62	46,770	[12]	167,865
4	Galkin, Daniil            	Галкин, Даниил            	MC1	RUS	40,97  	40,970	[11]	2.05,35	41,783	[5]	1.21,41	40,705	[8]	4.27,47	44,578	[2]	168,036
5	Mironov, Nikita           	Миронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	40,90  	40,900	[10]	2.05,50	41,833	[6]	1.22,12	41,060	[10]	4.27,67	44,611	[3]	168,404
6	Poplavskij, Roman         	Поплавский, Роман         	MC2	RUS	41,15  	41,150	[14]	2.06,37	42,123	[8]	1.20,64	40,320	[4]	4.29,74	44,956	[6]	168,549
7	Tarasov, Timofej          	Тарасов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	41,02  	41,020	[12]	2.06,21	42,070	[7]	1.21,22	40,610	[7]	4.36,79	46,131	[9]	169,831
8	Najdenov, Roman           	Найденов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	40,44  	40,440	[6]	2.08,03	42,676	[10]	1.21,65	40,825	[9]	4.36,97	46,161	[10]	170,102
9	Mironov, Andrej (2002)    	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,15  	42,150	[19]	2.06,39	42,130	[9]	1.22,99	41,495	[14]	4.28,13	44,688	[5]	170,463
10	Khrapov, Egor             	Храпов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[9]	2.11,39	43,796	[14]	1.22,95	41,475	[13]	4.35,53	45,921	[8]	172,022
11	Rafikov, Dmitrij          	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	40,27  	40,270	[4]	2.10,19	43,396	[11]	1.22,54	41,270	[11]	4.43,85	47,308	[13]	172,244
12	Menshhikov, Sergej        	Менщиков, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	40,77  	40,770	[8]	2.10,66	43,553	[13]	1.22,73	41,365	[12]	4.44,09	47,348	[15]	173,036
13	Latukhin, Roman           	Латухин, Роман            	MC2	RUS	41,45  	41,450	[15]	2.10,47	43,490	[12]	1.23,49	41,745	[16]	4.40,40	46,733	[11]	173,418
14	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MC1	RUS	41,72  	41,720	[17]	2.14,06	44,686	[18]	1.23,75	41,875	[17]	4.45,73	47,621	[16]	175,902
15	Nikiforov, Dmitrij        	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	43,84  	43,840	[26]	2.11,94	43,980	[16]	1.25,88	42,940	[22]	4.32,37	45,395	[7]	176,155
16	Golubchikov, Demid        	Голубчиков, Демид         	MC2	RUS	40,29  	40,290	[5]	2.11,63	43,876	[15]	1.20,99	40,495	[6]	5.13,38	52,230	[26]	176,891
17	Palchikov, Kirill         	Пальчиков, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[21]	2.14,40	44,800	[19]	1.25,92	42,960	[23]	4.44,04	47,340	[14]	177,480
18	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)    	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MC2	RUS	42,33  	42,330	[20]	2.14,87	44,956	[22]	1.23,36	41,680	[15]	4.54,03	49,005	[20]	177,971
19	Kislicyn, Ilya            	Кислицын, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,62  	41,620	[16]	2.15,87	45,290	[23]	1.25,43	42,715	[19]	4.51,93	48,655	[19]	178,280
20	Moskalenko, Igor          	Москаленко, Игорь         	MC1	RUS	42,03  	42,030	[18]	2.18,17	46,056	[26]	1.25,69	42,845	[21]	5.02,56	50,426	[22]	181,357
21	Klimkov, Semyon           	Климков, Семён            	MC2	RUS	44,34  	44,340	[28]	2.14,66	44,886	[20]	1.29,70	44,850	[24]	4.49,29	48,215	[18]	182,291
22	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	43,28  	43,280	[24]	2.16,45	45,483	[25]	1.30,06	45,030	[26]	4.54,31	49,051	[21]	182,844
23	Kulichkov, Oleg           	Куличков, Олег            	MC1	RUS	45,96  	45,960	[30]	2.21,58	47,193	[28]	1.30,91	45,455	[28]	5.04,14	50,690	[25]	189,298
24	Samarin, Vadim            	Самарин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	42,76  	42,760	[23]	2.14,73	44,910	[21]	1.47,86	53,930	[42]	4.47,22	47,870	[17]	189,470
25	Zakharov, Aleksandr (2001)	Захаров, Александр (2001) 	MC2	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[31]	2.23,31	47,770	[29]	1.33,98	46,990	[31]	5.03,41	50,568	[23]	191,728
26	Artamonov, Andrej         	Артамонов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	46,83  	46,830	[32]	2.26,59	48,863	[31]	1.34,64	47,320	[32]	5.03,46	50,576	[24]	193,589
	Ravcheev, Aleksandr       	Равчеев, Александр        	MC1	RUS	42,41  	42,410	[22]	2.26,04	48,680	[30]	1.24,70	42,350	[18]	       			133,440
	Malyshkin, Nikita         	Малышкин, Никита          	MC1	RUS	44,80  	44,800	[29]	2.27,15	49,050	[32]	1.33,92	46,960	[30]	       			140,810
	Dobrik, Aleksandr         	Добрик, Александр         	MC2	RUS	48,68  	48,680	[35]	2.29,07	49,690	[35]	1.34,99	47,495	[33]	       			145,865
	Barykin, Nikita           	Барыкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	48,75  	48,750	[36]	2.30,81	50,270	[37]	1.35,52	47,760	[35]	       			146,780
	Sizov, Denis              	Сизов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	48,88  	48,880	[37]	2.27,38	49,126	[33]	1.39,39	49,695	[38]	       			147,701
	Popov, Viktor             	Попов, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	50,71  	50,710	[41]	2.29,94	49,980	[36]	1.35,35	47,675	[34]	       			148,365
	Goryachev, Daniil         	Горячев, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	48,08  	48,080	[34]	2.35,35	51,783	[39]	1.38,33	49,165	[37]	       			149,028
	Burchalin, Andrej         	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	49,10  	49,100	[38]	2.30,84	50,280	[38]	1.39,54	49,770	[39]	       			149,150
	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Смирнов, Александр (2002) 	MC1	RUS	56,16  	56,160	[42]	2.28,72	49,573	[34]	1.33,91	46,955	[29]	       			152,688
	Igoshin, Roman            	Игошин, Роман             	MC2	RUS	49,21  	49,210	[39]	2.43,12	54,373	[40]	1.45,42	52,710	[41]	       			156,293
	Kornilov, Nikita          	Корниов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	49,34  	49,340	[40]	2.44,98	54,993	[41]	1.44,46	52,230	[40]	       			156,563
	Zobov, Daniil             	Зобов, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	56,98  	56,980	[43]	2.45,10	55,033	[42]	1.35,69	47,845	[36]	       			159,858
	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила           	MYA	RUS	43,82  	43,820	[25]	       			1.30,07	45,035	[27]	       			88,855
	Shalnev, Viktor           	Шальнев, Виктор           	MC1	RUS	47,27  	47,270	[33]	       			1.58,38	59,190	[43]	       			106,460
	Samojlov, Yaroslav        	Самойлов, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	39,72  	39,720	[1]	2.03,71	41,236	[3]	1.19,34	39,670	[2]	       		DNS	120,626
	Roslyakov, Kirill         	Росляков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.12,64	72,640	[44]	2.16,31	45,436	[24]	1.25,65	42,825	[20]	       		DNS	160,901
	Shmelev, Maksim           	Шмелев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	44,00  	44,000	[27]	2.19,22	46,406	[27]	1.29,75	44,875	[25]	       		WDR	135,281
	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)    	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MC2	RUS	41,06  	41,060	[13]	2.12,65	44,216	[17]	       		DNF	       		DNS	85,276
	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names