Kirov Region Championships / Klabukova Memorial
Kirov (RUS)
20 - 21 January 2017

Allround Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Goroshnikova, Kseniya       	Горошникова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	48,77  	48,770	[1]	2.38,18	52,726	[1]	1.39,73	49,865	[2]	5.36,12	56,020	[2]	207,381
2	Zolotareva, Alina           	Золотарева, Алина          	LA1	RUS	48,79  	48,790	[2]	2.39,25	53,083	[2]	1.40,10	50,050	[3]	5.40,50	56,750	[3]	208,673
3	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия             	LB1	RUS	49,87  	49,870	[4]	2.40,20	53,400	[4]	1.39,02	49,510	[1]	5.47,65	57,941	[5]	210,721
4	Ushakova, Snezhana          	Ушакова, Снежана           	LB2	RUS	49,93  	49,930	[5]	2.44,81	54,936	[8]	1.43,23	51,615	[8]	5.43,31	57,218	[4]	213,699
5	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	49,35  	49,350	[3]	2.41,50	53,833	[5]	1.40,34	50,170	[4]	6.04,23	60,705	[11]	214,058
6	Smirnova, Elizaveta (1999)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (1999) 	LB2	RUS	54,37  	54,370	[13]	2.39,38	53,126	[3]	1.42,20	51,100	[6]	5.33,69	55,615	[1]	214,211
7	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра        	LA1	RUS	51,36  	51,360	[8]	2.44,92	54,973	[9]	1.42,09	51,045	[5]	5.51,19	58,531	[8]	215,909
8	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья         	LB2	RUS	50,50  	50,500	[6]	2.43,78	54,593	[6]	1.43,33	51,665	[9]	6.05,81	60,968	[12]	217,726
9	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна             	LA2	RUS	52,65  	52,650	[10]	2.46,27	55,423	[10]	1.43,52	51,760	[10]	5.48,25	58,041	[7]	217,874
10	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	50,58  	50,580	[7]	2.48,67	56,223	[11]	1.42,49	51,245	[7]	5.59,20	59,866	[10]	217,914
11	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	53,68  	53,680	[11]	2.51,43	57,143	[13]	1.45,52	52,760	[11]	5.47,98	57,996	[6]	221,579
12	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	52,27  	52,270	[9]	2.50,25	56,750	[12]	1.46,63	53,315	[12]	5.57,90	59,650	[9]	221,985
	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена           	LB1	RUS	54,03  	54,030	[12]	3.01,49	60,496	[15]	1.52,05	56,025	[13]	       			170,551
	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	59,45  	59,450	[14]	2.57,65	59,216	[14]	1.53,48	56,740	[14]	       			175,406

Allround Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Troegubov, Egor             	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[8]	4.28,12	44,686	[1]	2.04,59	41,530	[1]	7.38,21	45,821	[1]	174,347
2	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий           	MN1	RUS	40,92  	40,920	[2]	4.39,36	46,560	[4]	2.07,56	42,520	[3]	7.54,23	47,423	[4]	177,423
3	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)     	MA1	RUS	41,97  	41,970	[4]	4.38,45	46,408	[3]	2.07,47	42,490	[2]	8.01,27	48,127	[5]	178,995
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)    	MB1	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[9]	4.37,87	46,311	[2]	2.09,51	43,170	[4]	7.52,46	47,246	[3]	179,077
5	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	42,80  	42,800	[12]	4.46,12	47,686	[6]	2.09,91	43,303	[5]	7.47,92	46,792	[2]	180,581
6	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил              	MB1	RUS	44,00  	44,000	[18]	4.51,45	48,575	[7]	2.13,64	44,546	[8]	8.18,31	49,831	[7]	186,952
7	Luchinin, Sergej            	Лучинин, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	42,25  	42,250	[7]	5.00,02	50,003	[12]	2.11,59	43,863	[6]	8.28,50	50,850	[8]	186,966
8	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим            	MB2	RUS	43,59  	43,590	[14]	4.57,00	49,500	[10]	2.16,03	45,343	[11]	8.18,14	49,814	[6]	188,247
9	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор              	MB1	RUS	42,13  	42,130	[6]	4.59,12	49,853	[11]	2.14,89	44,963	[9]	8.34,42	51,442	[9]	188,388
10	Trukhin, Aleksandr          	Трухин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[11]	4.55,52	49,253	[9]	2.15,42	45,140	[10]	8.51,15	53,115	[10]	190,008
11	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь           	MA2	RUS	44,16  	44,160	[19]	5.10,43	51,738	[17]	2.20,50	46,833	[12]	8.52,51	53,251	[11]	195,982
	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем          	MB2	RUS	42,00  	42,000	[5]	5.03,83	50,638	[15]	2.13,63	44,543	[7]	       			137,181
	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	45,98  	45,980	[21]	5.22,44	53,740	[20]	2.22,71	47,570	[13]	       			147,290
	Kharin, Nikita              	Харин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	44,30  	44,300	[20]	5.31,72	55,286	[24]	2.24,84	48,280	[16]	       			147,866
	Shipichkin, Ivan            	Шипичкин, Иван             	MB1	RUS	47,15  	47,150	[26]	5.13,97	52,328	[19]	2.25,85	48,616	[17]	       			148,094
	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	47,36  	47,360	[27]	5.22,59	53,765	[21]	2.23,30	47,766	[14]	       			148,891
	Popov, Dmitrij (1999)       	Попов, Дмитрий (1999)      	MB2	RUS	46,56  	46,560	[23]	5.28,40	54,733	[23]	2.28,55	49,516	[18]	       			150,809
	Abolimov, Dmitrij           	Аболимов, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	47,61  	47,610	[28]	5.25,54	54,256	[22]	2.30,33	50,110	[19]	       			151,976
	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	47,06  	47,060	[25]	5.36,84	56,140	[26]	2.33,66	51,220	[20]	       			154,420
	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	46,78  	46,780	[24]	5.51,47	58,578	[27]	2.35,35	51,783	[21]	       			157,141
	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил             	MC2	RUS	51,13  	51,130	[32]	5.36,44	56,073	[25]	2.39,23	53,076	[22]	       			160,279
	Khodyrev, Sergej            	Ходырев, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	50,00  	50,000	[29]	5.57,96	59,660	[28]	2.44,32	54,773	[23]	       			164,433
	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб              	MC1	RUS	50,32  	50,320	[30]	5.58,95	59,825	[29]	2.51,15	57,050	[25]	       			167,195
	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк              	MC1	RUS	50,84  	50,840	[31]	6.12,10	62,016	[30]	2.48,69	56,230	[24]	       			169,086
	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр         	M30	RUS	40,45  	40,450	[1]	4.41,09	46,848	[5]	       			       			87,298
	Dresvyannikov, Ilya         	Дресвянников, Илья         	MN3	RUS	42,83  	42,830	[13]	5.01,22	50,203	[13]	       			       			93,033
	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав           	MA2	RUS	43,86  	43,860	[17]	5.10,36	51,726	[16]	       			       			95,586
	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr      	Войнолович, Александр      	MN4	RUS	43,62  	43,620	[16]	       			       			       			43,620
	Shishkin, Artem (1999)      	Шишкин, Артем (1999)       	MB2	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[22]	       			       			       			46,400
	Presnyakov, Aleksandr (1999)	Пресняков, Александр (1999)	MB2	RUS	51,75  	51,750	[33]	       			       			       			51,750
	Noskov, Vadim               	Носков, Вадим              	MA1	RUS	43,60  	43,600	[15]	5.13,11	52,185	[18]	2.23,89	47,963	[15]	       		DNS	143,748
	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	41,84  	41,840	[3]	4.55,15	49,191	[8]	       		DNS	       			91,031
	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис            	MA1	RUS	42,40  	42,400	[10]	5.01,83	50,305	[14]	       		DNF	       			92,705

            

Native Language Names