Internationaler Überpfrüfungswettkampf II
Inzell (GER)
9 - 10 December 2017

Junior A Allround Ladies
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LA2	GER	40,19  	40,190	[1]	2.03,42	41,140	[2]	1.19,24	39,620	[1]	4.27,98	44,663	[1]	165,613
2	Günther, Joelle             	LA1	GER	43,30  	43,300	[20]	2.10,87	43,623	[4]	1.24,58	42,290	[14]	4.38,87	46,478	[2]	175,691
3	Mühle, Xenia                	LA1	GER	42,69  	42,690	[15]	2.12,86	44,286	[5]	1.24,30	42,150	[12]	4.49,26	48,210	[3]	177,336
4	Firl, Alexandra             	LA2	GER	43,91  	43,910	[25]	2.15,75	45,250	[7]	1.27,49	43,745	[18]	4.50,16	48,360	[4]	181,265
	Raack, Selina               	LA1	GER	43,82  	43,820	[23]	2.16,53	45,510	[8]	1.28,34	44,170	[21]	       		WDR	133,500

Junior A Sprint Ladies
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Baier, Elisabeth            	LA1	GER	43,37  	43,370	[21]	1.25,42	42,710	[8]	42,73  	42,730	[10]	1.25,51	42,755	[15]	171,565
2	Kapischke, Miriam           	LA2	GER	42,54  	42,540	[13]	1.28,57	44,285	[18]	42,90  	42,900	[12]	1.29,93	44,965	[26]	174,690

Junior B Ladies
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Stirnemann, Victoria        	LB1	GER	41,14  	41,140	[3]	1.20,77	40,385	[2]	41,23  	41,230	[2]	1.20,72	40,360	[2]	163,115
2	Heimerl, Josephine          	LB2	GER	41,89  	41,890	[5]	1.22,47	41,235	[3]	41,75  	41,750	[3]	1.22,20	41,100	[5]	165,975
3	Murr, Jette                 	LB1	GER	42,07  	42,070	[9]	1.23,68	41,840	[4]	41,80  	41,800	[4]	1.22,80	41,400	[6]	167,110
4	Ostlender, Anna             	LB1	GER	42,19  	42,190	[11]	1.23,79	41,895	[5]	42,14  	42,140	[6]	1.23,90	41,950	[9]	168,175
5	Wystrichowski, Meghan       	LB1	GER	42,67  	42,670	[14]	1.25,95	42,975	[9]	42,24  	42,240	[7]	1.23,99	41,995	[10]	169,880
6	Pönisch, Katharina          	LB1	GER	42,79  	42,790	[17]	1.24,82	42,410	[7]	43,01  	43,010	[13]	1.23,39	41,695	[8]	169,905
7	Müller, Chantal             	LB2	GER	42,38  	42,380	[12]	1.26,65	43,325	[10]	42,55  	42,550	[8]	1.24,10	42,050	[11]	170,305
8	Künstler, Gianina           	LB1	GER	43,43  	43,430	[22]	1.27,59	43,795	[12]	43,90  	43,900	[18]	1.25,91	42,955	[16]	174,080
9	Jakubeit, Cellina           	LB2	GER	44,05  	44,050	[26]	1.27,67	43,835	[13]	43,81  	43,810	[16]	1.27,69	43,845	[19]	175,540
10	Mönnich, Josephine          	LB1	GER	44,33  	44,330	[32]	1.28,08	44,040	[15]	43,86  	43,860	[17]	1.28,35	44,175	[22]	176,405
11	Michalke, Henrike           	LB2	GER	44,26  	44,260	[30]	1.27,86	43,930	[14]	44,58  	44,580	[23]	1.28,16	44,080	[20]	176,850
12	Steffens, Melina            	LB2	GER	44,17  	44,170	[27]	1.29,92	44,960	[23]	45,19  	45,190	[27]	1.29,09	44,545	[24]	178,865
13	Mehnert, Lucy               	LB1	GER	44,97  	44,970	[37]	1.28,36	44,180	[16]	45,58  	45,580	[30]	1.28,72	44,360	[23]	179,090
14	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LB1	ROU	44,77  	44,770	[35]	1.28,92	44,460	[19]	45,27  	45,270	[28]	1.29,54	44,770	[25]	179,270
15	Niznik, Vanessa Nana        	LB2	GER	44,53  	44,530	[34]	1.30,45	45,225	[24]	44,73  	44,730	[25]	1.30,39	45,195	[27]	179,680
16	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	LB2	ROU	45,41  	45,410	[39]	1.31,13	45,565	[26]	45,41  	45,410	[29]	1.30,47	45,235	[28]	181,620
17	Olejak-Matthes, Franka      	LB1	GER	45,56  	45,560	[41]	1.32,83	46,415	[30]	46,17  	46,170	[32]	1.34,53	47,265	[30]	185,410
18	Wagner, Maja                	LB1	GER	47,18  	47,180	[45]	1.33,65	46,825	[33]	46,51  	46,510	[35]	1.32,92	46,460	[29]	186,975
	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	LB2	GER	42,02  	42,020	[8]	1.24,04	42,020	[6]	41,92  	41,920	[5]	       			125,960

Junior C Ladies
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Mühle, Magdalena            	LC2	GER	43,03  	43,030	[18]	1.27,54	43,770	[11]	43,15  	43,150	[14]	2.15,44	45,146	[1]	175,096
2	Herberger, Ella             	LC2	GER	42,78  	42,780	[16]	1.28,36	44,180	[16]	42,77  	42,770	[11]	2.18,03	46,010	[4]	175,740
3	Heimberger, Janice          	LC2	GER	44,23  	44,230	[29]	1.29,00	44,500	[21]	44,12  	44,120	[20]	2.16,03	45,343	[2]	178,193
4	Kebschull, Alexa            	LC2	GER	43,90  	43,900	[24]	1.29,53	44,765	[22]	43,96  	43,960	[19]	2.17,34	45,780	[3]	178,405
5	Lange, Olivia               	LC2	GER	44,18  	44,180	[28]	1.28,99	44,495	[20]	44,62  	44,620	[24]	2.21,47	47,156	[8]	180,451
6	Trautwein, Hannah           	LC2	GER	44,94  	44,940	[36]	1.31,10	45,550	[25]	44,56  	44,560	[22]	2.21,03	47,010	[7]	182,060
7	Bachl, Julia                	LC2	GER	45,24  	45,240	[38]	1.31,21	45,605	[27]	45,10  	45,100	[26]	2.20,00	46,666	[6]	182,611
8	Hase, Ciara                 	LC2	GER	44,40  	44,400	[33]	1.32,90	46,450	[31]	44,30  	44,300	[21]	2.22,50	47,500	[9]	182,650
9	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LC2	GER	46,15  	46,150	[42]	1.31,53	45,765	[28]	46,57  	46,570	[36]	2.19,32	46,440	[5]	184,925
10	Schmidt, Cheyenne           	LC2	GER	46,67  	46,670	[44]	1.33,54	46,770	[32]	46,26  	46,260	[33]	2.24,12	48,040	[10]	187,740
11	Rauscher, Leonie            	LC2	GER	47,88  	47,880	[46]	1.36,06	48,030	[34]	47,81  	47,810	[37]	2.28,75	49,583	[11]	193,303
	Unger, Babett               	LC2	GER	44,26  	44,260	[30]	1.32,74	46,370	[29]	43,57  	43,570	[15]	       			134,200
	Behlert, Lisa-Marie         	LC2	GER	45,44  	45,440	[40]	1.36,50	48,250	[35]	45,60  	45,600	[31]	       		DQ	139,290
	Szabados, Edina             	LC2	ROU	46,50  	46,500	[43]	       		DNF	46,31  	46,310	[34]	       			92,810
	Warmuth, Sophie             	LC2	GER	43,25  	43,250	[19]	       		WDR	       			       			43,250

Junior A Allround Men
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Reder, Max                  	MA1	GER	36,85  	36,850	[5]	1.50,53	36,843	[3]	1.12,12	36,060	[5]	3.59,21	39,868	[1]	149,621
2	Hertel, Tim                 	MA2	GER	38,42  	38,420	[18]	1.55,27	38,423	[10]	1.15,63	37,815	[16]	4.11,74	41,956	[2]	156,614
3	Hecker, Yannic              	MA1	GER	37,90  	37,900	[13]	1.57,28	39,093	[12]	1.16,06	38,030	[18]	4.12,47	42,078	[3]	157,101
4	Haake, Maximilian           	MA1	GER	38,96  	38,960	[23]	1.59,06	39,686	[13]	1.18,15	39,075	[28]	4.19,11	43,185	[5]	160,906
5	Plate, Franz                	MA1	GER	38,25  	38,250	[16]	2.01,58	40,526	[18]	1.17,03	38,515	[22]	4.24,29	44,048	[8]	161,339
6	Prause, Henning             	MA1	GER	39,80  	39,800	[32]	2.01,06	40,353	[16]	1.18,83	39,415	[31]	4.17,47	42,911	[4]	162,479
7	Pönisch, Niklas             	MA1	GER	39,55  	39,550	[31]	1.59,41	39,803	[14]	1.18,98	39,490	[32]	4.22,82	43,803	[7]	162,646
	Jeske, Ole                  	MA2	GER	36,81  	36,810	[4]	1.54,33	38,110	[9]	1.13,17	36,585	[9]	       			111,505

Junior A Sprint Men
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Langnaese, Niklas Björn     	MA1	GER	37,93  	37,930	[14]	1.16,24	38,120	[10]	37,82  	37,820	[7]	1.15,32	37,660	[14]	151,530
2	Frenken, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	39,93  	39,930	[34]	1.22,36	41,180	[25]	39,65  	39,650	[22]	1.22,39	41,195	[39]	161,955

Junior B Men
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Odor, Gabriel               	MB2	AUT	37,18  	37,180	[8]	1.12,58	36,290	[2]	37,11  	37,110	[4]	1.12,08	36,040	[4]	146,620
2	Rudolph, Tom                	MB1	GER	37,86  	37,860	[12]	1.14,72	37,360	[5]	38,03  	38,030	[8]	1.14,67	37,335	[12]	150,585
3	Götze, Konstantin           	MB2	GER	38,49  	38,490	[19]	1.16,10	38,050	[9]	38,13  	38,130	[9]	1.15,44	37,720	[15]	152,390
4	Lederer, Dennis             	MB1	GER	38,76  	38,760	[20]	1.16,07	38,035	[8]	38,40  	38,400	[12]	1.16,18	38,090	[19]	153,285
5	Klein, Moritz               	MB2	GER	39,02  	39,020	[24]	1.15,91	37,955	[7]	38,41  	38,410	[13]	1.16,77	38,385	[21]	153,770
6	Malysz, Tom                 	MB1	GER	39,24  	39,240	[27]	1.16,67	38,335	[13]	38,73  	38,730	[14]	1.16,57	38,285	[20]	154,590
7	Jasch, Lennart              	MB2	GER	39,06  	39,060	[25]	1.16,59	38,295	[12]	39,33  	39,330	[20]	1.16,03	38,015	[17]	154,700
8	Triendl, Benedikt           	MB2	GER	38,80  	38,800	[21]	1.16,81	38,405	[14]	38,94  	38,940	[16]	1.18,05	39,025	[27]	155,170
9	Platzer, Marius             	MB1	GER	39,31  	39,310	[28]	1.18,14	39,070	[19]	39,25  	39,250	[18]	1.17,66	38,830	[25]	156,460
10	Wellnitz, Thorben           	MB1	GER	40,06  	40,060	[36]	1.18,02	39,010	[17]	40,36  	40,360	[27]	1.18,72	39,360	[30]	158,790
11	Schmidt, Julian             	MB2	GER	39,88  	39,880	[33]	1.21,05	40,525	[22]	39,65  	39,650	[22]	1.19,67	39,835	[34]	159,890
12	Hanisch, Lukas              	MB1	GER	40,37  	40,370	[38]	1.21,76	40,880	[23]	40,07  	40,070	[25]	1.21,68	40,840	[37]	162,160
13	Emschermann, Kirill         	MB1	GER	40,40  	40,400	[39]	1.20,87	40,435	[21]	41,36  	41,360	[30]	1.20,07	40,035	[35]	162,230
14	Eisleb, Heinrich            	MB1	GER	41,23  	41,230	[41]	1.21,98	40,990	[24]	41,01  	41,010	[29]	1.21,43	40,715	[36]	163,945
15	Junge, Lukas                	MB2	GER	40,22  	40,220	[37]	1.24,81	42,405	[33]	40,18  	40,180	[26]	1.22,76	41,380	[42]	164,185
16	Lubahn, Tami                	MB1	GER	41,88  	41,880	[45]	1.22,69	41,345	[26]	41,43  	41,430	[31]	1.22,15	41,075	[38]	165,730
17	Wilberg, Justin             	MB2	GER	41,45  	41,450	[42]	1.23,41	41,705	[29]	41,56  	41,560	[32]	1.23,16	41,580	[45]	166,295
18	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MB1	ROU	42,20  	42,200	[48]	1.23,07	41,535	[27]	42,13  	42,130	[34]	1.22,45	41,225	[40]	167,090
19	Meinig, Max                 	MB1	GER	42,20  	42,200	[48]	1.23,13	41,565	[28]	42,53  	42,530	[37]	1.22,50	41,250	[41]	167,545
20	Grittner, Marco             	MB1	GER	42,28  	42,280	[50]	1.24,14	42,070	[32]	41,95  	41,950	[33]	1.23,08	41,540	[44]	167,840
21	Salzinger, Lukas            	MB1	GER	42,07  	42,070	[47]	1.23,82	41,910	[30]	42,17  	42,170	[35]	1.23,43	41,715	[47]	167,865
22	Iancovschi, Edward          	MB2	ROU	43,57  	43,570	[55]	1.23,82	41,910	[30]	42,47  	42,470	[36]	1.22,97	41,485	[43]	169,435
23	Şoptăreanu, Fabian          	MB1	ROU	43,39  	43,390	[54]	1.25,99	42,995	[34]	43,54  	43,540	[38]	1.25,74	42,870	[52]	172,795
24	Panait, Damian              	MC2	ROU	44,75  	44,750	[56]	1.28,01	44,005	[35]	44,29  	44,290	[39]	1.28,23	44,115	[53]	177,160
	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB1	AUT	38,88  	38,880	[22]	1.16,43	38,215	[11]	38,86  	38,860	[15]	       			115,955
	Schulze, Carl Gustav        	MB1	GER	39,34  	39,340	[29]	1.17,98	38,990	[16]	39,80  	39,800	[24]	       		DQ	118,130
	Ohnmacht, Gabriel           	MB2	BRA	       		DQ	       		WDR	       			       			

Junior C Men
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Zähringer, Manuel           	MC2	GER	40,63  	40,630	[40]	2.01,26	40,420	[17]	1.18,42	39,210	[29]	4.19,42	43,236	[6]	163,496
2	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand   	MC2	GER	42,01  	42,010	[46]	2.11,09	43,696	[19]	1.23,25	41,625	[46]	4.34,80	45,800	[9]	173,131
3	Schnabel, Emile             	MC2	GER	41,71  	41,710	[44]	2.11,61	43,870	[21]	1.24,43	42,215	[49]	4.44,01	47,335	[12]	175,130
4	Nolte, Jan                  	MC2	GER	42,52  	42,520	[51]	2.13,15	44,383	[22]	1.24,17	42,085	[48]	4.40,18	46,696	[10]	175,684
5	Pollok, Elias               	MC2	GER	42,91  	42,910	[53]	2.13,47	44,490	[23]	1.24,93	42,465	[50]	4.41,32	46,886	[11]	176,751
6	Hertel, Tom                 	MC2	GER	45,85  	45,850	[57]	2.21,37	47,123	[24]	1.32,36	46,180	[54]	4.57,23	49,538	[13]	188,691
7	Steyerer, Jakob             	MC2	GER	45,86  	45,860	[58]	2.29,67	49,890	[26]	1.33,36	46,680	[55]	5.02,57	50,428	[15]	192,858
8	Geppert, Maximilian         	MC2	GER	47,31  	47,310	[59]	2.25,06	48,353	[25]	1.34,13	47,065	[56]	5.02,33	50,388	[14]	193,116
	Seifert, Jacob              	MC2	GER	42,80  	42,800	[52]	2.11,10	43,700	[20]	1.25,51	42,755	[51]	       		DQ	129,255
	van Schelven, Seb           	MC2	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names