L.P. Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk
9 - 10 December 2017

Allround Women
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	IAR	39,87  	39,870	[1]	2.05,15	41,716	[1]	1.20,75	40,375	[1]	4.40,91	46,818	[5]	168,779
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	IAR	41,17  	41,170	[2]	2.06,05	42,016	[3]	1.21,70	40,850	[2]	4.29,93	44,988	[2]	169,024
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	41,20  	41,200	[3]	2.05,94	41,980	[2]	1.22,81	41,405	[3]	4.27,16	44,526	[1]	169,111
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	41,61  	41,610	[4]	2.07,77	42,590	[4]	1.23,46	41,730	[4]	4.32,78	45,463	[3]	171,393
5	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	43,03  	43,030	[7]	2.10,68	43,560	[5]	1.24,39	42,195	[5]	4.43,96	47,326	[9]	176,111
6	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	IAR	42,70  	42,700	[5]	2.12,15	44,050	[8]	1.25,08	42,540	[7]	4.43,07	47,178	[7]	176,468
7	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	IAR	44,07  	44,070	[14]	2.11,10	43,700	[6]	1.25,02	42,510	[6]	4.40,29	46,715	[4]	176,995
8	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	43,83  	43,830	[13]	2.12,25	44,083	[9]	1.25,34	42,670	[8]	4.48,09	48,015	[11]	178,598
9	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	IAR	43,52  	43,520	[12]	2.12,54	44,180	[10]	1.25,96	42,980	[10]	4.50,65	48,441	[13]	179,121
10	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	IAR	44,08  	44,080	[15]	2.13,08	44,360	[11]	1.26,71	43,355	[13]	4.44,16	47,360	[10]	179,155
11	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	IAR	44,52  	44,520	[17]	2.11,78	43,926	[7]	1.28,84	44,420	[17]	4.41,57	46,928	[6]	179,794
12	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	IAR	43,41  	43,410	[9]	2.14,30	44,766	[12]	1.26,52	43,260	[12]	4.53,11	48,851	[16]	180,287
13	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	IAR	44,17  	44,170	[16]	2.15,26	45,086	[14]	1.25,70	42,850	[9]	4.50,12	48,353	[12]	180,459
14	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	43,41  	43,410	[11]	2.16,16	45,386	[16]	1.27,04	43,520	[14]	4.51,04	48,506	[14]	180,822
15	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	IAR	43,05  	43,050	[8]	2.16,44	45,480	[17]	1.28,01	44,005	[15]	4.53,56	48,926	[17]	181,461
16	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	IAR	45,35  	45,350	[19]	2.14,42	44,806	[13]	1.29,16	44,580	[19]	4.43,84	47,306	[8]	182,042
17	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	42,85  	42,850	[6]	2.20,92	46,973	[20]	1.26,08	43,040	[11]	5.00,47	50,078	[19]	182,941
18	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	45,75  	45,750	[20]	2.15,53	45,176	[15]	1.28,91	44,455	[18]	4.52,00	48,666	[15]	184,047
19	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	43,41  	43,410	[10]	2.19,31	46,436	[19]	1.28,83	44,415	[16]	5.03,62	50,603	[20]	184,864
20	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	IAR	45,01  	45,010	[18]	2.19,05	46,350	[18]	1.29,95	44,975	[20]	4.57,43	49,571	[18]	185,906
21	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	IAR	46,29  	46,290	[21]	2.24,68	48,226	[21]	1.32,56	46,280	[21]	5.10,43	51,738	[22]	192,534
22	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	IAR	48,40  	48,400	[22]	2.25,21	48,403	[22]	1.35,43	47,715	[22]	5.06,73	51,121	[21]	195,639

Sprint Women
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	IAR	40,83  	40,830	[2]	1.21,87	40,935	[1]	40,39  	40,390	[1]	1.21,79	40,895	[1]	163,050
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	IAR	41,56  	41,560	[3]	1.23,93	41,965	[2]	41,58  	41,580	[2]	1.21,94	40,970	[2]	166,075
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	IAR	42,35  	42,350	[4]	1.27,92	43,960	[4]	42,28  	42,280	[3]	1.26,74	43,370	[3]	171,960
4	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	IAR	43,64  	43,640	[5]	1.28,19	44,095	[5]	43,55  	43,550	[5]	1.28,26	44,130	[4]	175,415
5	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	IAR	43,78  	43,780	[6]	1.30,62	45,310	[7]	43,55  	43,550	[4]	1.28,53	44,265	[5]	176,905
6	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	44,20  	44,200	[7]	1.30,12	45,060	[6]	44,56  	44,560	[6]	1.31,37	45,685	[6]	179,505
7	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	IAR	44,42  	44,420	[8]	1.31,11	45,555	[8]	44,74  	44,740	[7]	1.33,74	46,870	[7]	181,585
	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	40,72  	40,720	[1]	1.24,72	42,360	[3]	       			       			83,080

Allround Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	IAR	37,56  	37,560	[2]	3.59,97	39,995	[3]	1.53,92	37,973	[3]	6.51,34	41,134	[3]	156,662
2	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	IAR	39,02  	39,020	[12]	3.55,01	39,168	[1]	1.54,62	38,206	[4]	6.47,65	40,765	[1]	157,159
3	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	39,00  	39,000	[11]	4.01,19	40,198	[4]	1.53,73	37,910	[2]	6.50,62	41,062	[2]	158,170
4	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	37,26  	37,260	[1]	4.02,16	40,360	[5]	1.55,10	38,366	[6]	7.03,91	42,391	[6]	158,377
5	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	39,24  	39,240	[14]	4.03,71	40,618	[6]	1.56,80	38,933	[11]	7.04,79	42,479	[7]	161,270
6	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	39,90  	39,900	[22]	4.03,87	40,645	[7]	1.58,43	39,476	[14]	6.56,06	41,606	[4]	161,627
7	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	IAR	37,56  	37,560	[3]	4.09,14	41,523	[15]	1.55,20	38,400	[7]	7.23,01	44,301	[15]	161,784
8	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	IAR	38,21  	38,210	[6]	4.08,47	41,411	[12]	1.55,05	38,350	[5]	7.27,11	44,711	[20]	162,682
9	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	IAR	37,96  	37,960	[5]	4.09,14	41,523	[14]	1.56,26	38,753	[8]	7.25,01	44,501	[17]	162,737
10	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	39,45  	39,450	[19]	4.08,71	41,451	[13]	1.56,29	38,763	[9]	7.18,18	43,818	[11]	163,482
11	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	IAR	37,64  	37,640	[4]	4.14,02	42,336	[21]	1.53,45	37,816	[1]	7.37,32	45,732	[22]	163,524
12	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	IAR	39,96  	39,960	[23]	4.09,38	41,563	[16]	1.57,55	39,183	[12]	7.09,94	42,994	[8]	163,700
13	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	IAR	39,44  	39,440	[18]	4.10,11	41,685	[18]	1.59,08	39,693	[19]	7.10,04	43,004	[9]	163,822
14	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	IAR	38,25  	38,250	[7]	4.13,85	42,308	[20]	1.56,74	38,913	[10]	7.24,61	44,461	[16]	163,932
15	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	39,76  	39,760	[21]	4.09,48	41,580	[17]	1.58,83	39,610	[18]	7.13,43	43,343	[10]	164,293
16	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	39,37  	39,370	[17]	4.04,56	40,760	[9]	1.58,65	39,550	[16]	7.27,09	44,709	[19]	164,389
17	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	IAR	39,68  	39,680	[20]	4.05,71	40,951	[10]	1.58,38	39,460	[13]	7.28,35	44,835	[21]	164,926
18	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	41,04  	41,040	[27]	4.07,56	41,260	[11]	2.00,95	40,316	[23]	7.03,16	42,316	[5]	164,932
19	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	IAR	39,29  	39,290	[15]	4.15,03	42,505	[23]	1.58,56	39,520	[15]	7.21,46	44,146	[12]	165,461
20	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	IAR	39,18  	39,180	[13]	4.14,94	42,490	[22]	1.58,76	39,586	[17]	7.22,06	44,206	[13]	165,462
21	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	IAR	39,29  	39,290	[15]	4.12,77	42,128	[19]	2.00,44	40,146	[21]	7.26,56	44,656	[18]	166,220
22	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	IAR	40,33  	40,330	[25]	4.17,41	42,901	[24]	2.00,79	40,263	[22]	7.22,74	44,274	[14]	167,768
23	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	IAR	38,76  	38,760	[9]	4.20,19	43,365	[26]	1.59,57	39,856	[20]	7.42,10	46,210	[24]	168,191
24	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	IAR	40,46  	40,460	[26]	4.19,60	43,266	[25]	2.03,31	41,103	[24]	7.40,07	46,007	[23]	170,836
	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	IAR	41,32  	41,320	[28]	4.22,47	43,745	[27]	2.05,48	41,826	[25]	       			126,891
	Yudnikov, Maksim           	Юдников, Максим           	MA1	IAR	41,62  	41,620	[29]	4.22,90	43,816	[28]	2.05,66	41,886	[26]	       			127,322
	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	IAR	40,09  	40,090	[24]	4.27,30	44,550	[30]	2.08,82	42,940	[28]	       			127,580
	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	41,76  	41,760	[30]	4.24,63	44,105	[29]	2.07,51	42,503	[27]	       			128,368
	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	IAR	38,43  	38,430	[8]	3.57,41	39,568	[2]	       			       			77,998
	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	38,97  	38,970	[10]	4.04,18	40,696	[8]	       			       			79,666
	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Dec  			9 Dec  			10 Dec 			10 Dec 				
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	IAR	36,30  	36,300	[1]	1.13,77	36,885	[1]	36,72  	36,720	[1]	1.14,34	37,170	[1]	147,075
2	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	IAR	37,71  	37,710	[4]	1.14,55	37,275	[2]	37,80  	37,800	[7]	1.14,44	37,220	[2]	150,005
3	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	IAR	37,36  	37,360	[2]	1.16,64	38,320	[6]	37,19  	37,190	[2]	1.14,81	37,405	[3]	150,275
4	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	IAR	38,54  	38,540	[9]	1.15,45	37,725	[3]	37,51  	37,510	[5]	1.15,48	37,740	[4]	151,515
5	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	IAR	37,92  	37,920	[6]	1.17,10	38,550	[9]	37,50  	37,500	[4]	1.16,28	38,140	[6]	152,110
6	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	IAR	37,78  	37,780	[5]	1.16,66	38,330	[7]	37,71  	37,710	[6]	1.17,29	38,645	[9]	152,465
7	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	38,30  	38,300	[7]	1.16,34	38,170	[5]	38,19  	38,190	[8]	1.16,56	38,280	[7]	152,940
8	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	IAR	38,64  	38,640	[11]	1.16,22	38,110	[4]	38,35  	38,350	[11]	1.15,87	37,935	[5]	153,035
9	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	IAR	38,53  	38,530	[8]	1.16,97	38,485	[8]	38,20  	38,200	[9]	1.17,38	38,690	[10]	153,905
10	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	38,60  	38,600	[10]	1.18,01	39,005	[11]	38,31  	38,310	[10]	1.16,84	38,420	[8]	154,335
11	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	IAR	39,06  	39,060	[12]	1.17,39	38,695	[10]	38,71  	38,710	[12]	1.18,15	39,075	[11]	155,540
	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	37,40  	37,400	[3]	1.18,82	39,410	[12]	37,31  	37,310	[3]	       			114,120

            

Native Language Names