Norges Cup 4
Hamar (NOR)
16 - 17 December 2017

Allround Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LN4	NOR	40,86  	40,860	[1]	2.01,51	40,503	[1]	1.19,91	39,955	[1]	4.16,93	42,821	[1]	164,139
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN3	NOR	44,60  	44,600	[3]	2.13,78	44,593	[4]	1.27,63	43,815	[3]	4.39,70	46,616	[3]	179,624
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN1	SWE	44,66  	44,660	[4]	2.16,61	45,536	[5]	1.28,85	44,425	[4]	4.57,60	49,600	[6]	184,221
4	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN2	SWE	45,15  	45,150	[5]	2.18,61	46,203	[7]	1.30,41	45,205	[5]	4.52,92	48,820	[4]	185,378
5	Hallberg, Ida              	LN1	SWE	45,88  	45,880	[6]	2.18,31	46,103	[6]	1.30,64	45,320	[6]	4.54,40	49,066	[5]	186,369
	Lund, Camilla              	LN4	NOR	42,08  	42,080	[2]	2.05,37	41,790	[2]	       			4.20,47	43,411	[2]	127,281
	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	LSA	NOR	       		DQ	2.07,64	42,546	[3]	1.24,27	42,135	[2]	       		DQ	84,681

Allround - Junior Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	41,77  	41,770	[1]	2.04,97	41,656	[1]	1.22,30	41,150	[1]	4.21,50	43,583	[1]	168,159
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	44,03  	44,030	[2]	2.16,57	45,523	[4]	1.27,40	43,700	[2]	4.52,10	48,683	[6]	181,936
3	Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	44,68  	44,680	[3]	2.16,51	45,503	[2]	1.28,67	44,335	[4]	4.51,84	48,640	[5]	183,158
4	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	46,00  	46,000	[11]	2.16,57	45,523	[4]	1.28,78	44,390	[5]	4.47,18	47,863	[2]	183,776
5	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	45,14  	45,140	[6]	2.16,70	45,566	[6]	1.28,56	44,280	[3]	4.54,47	49,078	[7]	184,064
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	46,01  	46,010	[12]	2.16,51	45,503	[2]	1.30,20	45,100	[6]	4.50,37	48,395	[3]	185,008
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	46,14  	46,140	[13]	2.19,12	46,373	[7]	1.30,61	45,305	[7]	4.50,91	48,485	[4]	186,303
8	Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	45,98  	45,980	[10]	2.25,05	48,350	[14]	1.32,19	46,095	[11]	5.04,34	50,723	[8]	191,148
9	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	45,89  	45,890	[9]	2.24,89	48,296	[12]	1.31,73	45,865	[8]	5.07,15	51,191	[9]	191,242
10	Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	45,05  	45,050	[5]	2.25,04	48,346	[13]	1.32,06	46,030	[10]	5.13,94	52,323	[11]	191,749
11	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	45,47  	45,470	[7]	2.23,51	47,836	[10]	1.31,89	45,945	[9]	5.17,00	52,833	[12]	192,084
12	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	46,67  	46,670	[14]	2.23,09	47,696	[9]	1.33,18	46,590	[12]	5.11,43	51,905	[10]	192,861
13	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	45,57  	45,570	[8]	2.23,96	47,986	[11]	1.33,41	46,705	[13]	5.24,27	54,045	[14]	194,306
14	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA1	NOR	46,72  	46,720	[15]	2.27,24	49,080	[15]	1.35,09	47,545	[14]	5.27,26	54,543	[15]	197,888
15	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	44,97  	44,970	[4]	2.21,64	47,213	[8]	1.46,56	53,280	[16]	5.20,41	53,401	[13]	198,864
	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB1	NOR	46,85  	46,850	[16]	2.28,25	49,416	[16]	1.35,70	47,850	[15]	       		DQ	144,116

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Jeppsson, Rikke            	LSA	NOR	40,55  	40,550	[1]	1.22,05	41,025	[1]	40,77  	40,770	[1]	1.21,88	40,940	[1]	163,285
2	Vatn, Marte                	LN4	NOR	41,44  	41,440	[2]	1.23,07	41,535	[2]	41,73  	41,730	[2]	1.23,58	41,790	[2]	166,495
3	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN1	NOR	43,10  	43,100	[3]	1.27,34	43,670	[4]	42,48  	42,480	[3]	1.27,52	43,760	[4]	173,010
4	Sanderud, Ida              	LN3	NOR	44,15  	44,150	[4]	1.27,33	43,665	[3]	43,92  	43,920	[4]	1.27,01	43,505	[3]	175,240
5	Fløiten, Thea              	LN3	NOR	44,90  	44,900	[5]	1.28,90	44,450	[5]	44,94  	44,940	[5]	1.28,42	44,210	[5]	178,500
6	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN3	NOR	45,43  	45,430	[6]	1.33,06	46,530	[6]	45,17  	45,170	[6]	1.33,81	46,905	[6]	184,035
7	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN3	NOR	46,25  	46,250	[8]	1.33,28	46,640	[7]	46,37  	46,370	[8]	1.34,84	47,420	[7]	186,680
8	Wickström, Malin           	LSA	SWE	45,64  	45,640	[7]	1.42,38	51,190	[8]	45,94  	45,940	[7]	1.44,74	52,370	[8]	195,140

Sprint - Junior Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Heian, Trine               	LB2	NOR	43,73  	43,730	[2]	1.28,77	44,385	[1]	42,97  	42,970	[1]	1.30,04	45,020	[2]	176,105
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LB2	NOR	43,48  	43,480	[1]	1.29,73	44,865	[2]	43,47  	43,470	[2]	1.29,88	44,940	[1]	176,755
3	Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	44,82  	44,820	[3]	1.30,48	45,240	[3]	44,94  	44,940	[3]	1.30,09	45,045	[3]	180,045
4	Hølland, Lise              	LB2	NOR	44,96  	44,960	[4]	1.30,87	45,435	[4]	45,33  	45,330	[4]	1.32,29	46,145	[4]	181,870
5	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LB2	NOR	46,07  	46,070	[5]	1.32,74	46,370	[5]	45,36  	45,360	[5]	1.33,79	46,895	[6]	184,695
6	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	46,45  	46,450	[6]	1.34,34	47,170	[7]	46,09  	46,090	[6]	1.33,65	46,825	[5]	186,535
7	Fundell, Moa               	LA2	SWE	46,67  	46,670	[7]	1.34,11	47,055	[6]	46,89  	46,890	[7]	1.34,26	47,130	[7]	187,745
8	Åkesson, Emma              	LB2	SWE	48,78  	48,780	[9]	1.41,16	50,580	[9]	48,93  	48,930	[8]	1.40,58	50,290	[9]	198,580
9	Hagen, Ida Eikemo          	LB2	NOR	52,19  	52,190	[10]	1.48,06	54,030	[10]	52,31  	52,310	[9]	1.47,44	53,720	[10]	212,250
	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LB2	NOR	47,02  	47,020	[8]	1.35,50	47,750	[8]	       		DNF	1.38,43	49,215	[8]	143,985

Allround Men
	Name                       			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN1	NOR	37,64  	37,640	[3]	3.49,24	38,206	[1]	1.50,68	36,893	[2]	6.38,72	39,872	[1]	152,611
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MN4	NOR	37,55  	37,550	[2]	3.52,68	38,780	[3]	1.50,36	36,786	[1]	6.45,10	40,510	[4]	153,626
3	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	37,52  	37,520	[1]	3.55,29	39,215	[6]	1.51,47	37,156	[3]	6.52,22	41,222	[8]	155,113
4	van der Horst, Fredrik     	MSA	NOR	38,06  	38,060	[5]	3.53,19	38,865	[4]	1.56,94	38,980	[11]	6.40,79	40,079	[2]	155,984
5	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	39,73  	39,730	[12]	3.52,24	38,706	[2]	1.53,95	37,983	[6]	6.41,06	40,106	[3]	156,525
6	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	38,44  	38,440	[7]	3.58,02	39,670	[8]	1.56,52	38,840	[10]	6.49,82	40,982	[7]	157,932
7	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN1	SWE	39,16  	39,160	[11]	4.01,90	40,316	[10]	1.54,32	38,106	[7]	7.08,41	42,841	[10]	160,423
8	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MN4	NOR	39,14  	39,140	[10]	4.07,36	41,226	[11]	1.57,44	39,146	[12]	6.57,31	41,731	[9]	161,243
9	Karlingsjö, David          	MN1	SWE	37,76  	37,760	[4]	4.07,55	41,258	[13]	1.55,84	38,613	[8]	7.16,67	43,667	[11]	161,298
10	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M35	NOR	40,84  	40,840	[14]	4.12,93	42,155	[14]	1.58,84	39,613	[14]	7.20,59	44,059	[12]	166,667
11	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M35	NOR	40,82  	40,820	[13]	4.22,68	43,780	[17]	2.02,24	40,746	[16]	7.37,64	45,764	[15]	171,110
12	van Megen, Erik            	MSA	NOR	42,23  	42,230	[16]	4.20,55	43,425	[15]	2.05,42	41,806	[17]	7.24,17	44,417	[13]	171,878
13	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	43,23  	43,230	[17]	4.29,45	44,908	[18]	2.06,57	42,190	[18]	7.42,53	46,253	[16]	176,581
14	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,38  	46,380	[19]	4.44,24	47,373	[19]	2.17,91	45,970	[19]	7.59,66	47,966	[17]	187,689
15	Szygenda, Philippe         	M40	FRA	46,25  	46,250	[18]	4.56,92	49,486	[21]	2.18,39	46,130	[20]	8.23,96	50,396	[18]	192,262
16	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	50,03  	50,030	[20]	4.54,18	49,030	[20]	2.20,27	46,756	[21]	8.25,52	50,552	[19]	196,368
	Agdestein, Einar Døving    	MSA	NOR	38,15  	38,150	[6]	4.00,24	40,040	[9]	1.53,25	37,750	[5]	       			115,940
	Hansen, Vegard             	MN4	NOR	38,98  	38,980	[9]	4.21,43	43,571	[16]	1.55,84	38,613	[8]	       			121,164
	Vårvik, Kristian           	MSA	NOR	41,73  	41,730	[15]	4.07,44	41,240	[12]	1.58,66	39,553	[13]	       			122,523
	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN1	NOR	38,85  	38,850	[8]	3.53,58	38,930	[5]	       		DQ	6.46,53	40,653	[5]	118,433
	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN2	NOR	       		DQ	3.55,35	39,225	[7]	1.52,12	37,373	[4]	6.49,41	40,941	[6]	117,539
	Moe, Andre                 	MSA	NOR	1.30,57	90,570	[21]	9.01,72	90,286	[22]	       		WDR	       		WDR	180,856

Allround - Junior Men
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	38,38  	38,380	[2]	3.53,76	38,960	[1]	1.52,97	37,656	[1]	6.39,92	39,992	[1]	154,988
2	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	39,01  	39,010	[4]	3.55,98	39,330	[3]	1.54,08	38,026	[2]	6.45,92	40,592	[3]	156,958
3	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	39,22  	39,220	[6]	3.55,45	39,241	[2]	1.54,52	38,173	[3]	6.45,16	40,516	[2]	157,150
4	Tveter, Kasper             	MB1	NOR	38,62  	38,620	[3]	4.05,53	40,921	[4]	1.54,94	38,313	[4]	7.09,05	42,905	[5]	160,759
5	Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	37,88  	37,880	[1]	4.08,66	41,443	[7]	1.55,86	38,620	[6]	7.16,26	43,626	[9]	161,569
6	Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	39,03  	39,030	[5]	4.06,88	41,146	[6]	1.55,53	38,510	[5]	7.14,22	43,422	[8]	162,108
7	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	40,50  	40,500	[11]	4.05,69	40,948	[5]	1.58,83	39,610	[11]	7.01,80	42,180	[4]	163,238
8	Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	40,07  	40,070	[9]	4.09,86	41,643	[8]	1.57,13	39,043	[7]	7.16,80	43,680	[10]	164,436
9	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	40,62  	40,620	[13]	4.10,73	41,788	[10]	2.00,72	40,240	[12]	7.12,14	43,214	[6]	165,862
10	Rye, Vegard                	MB1	NOR	40,61  	40,610	[12]	4.11,84	41,973	[11]	1.58,08	39,360	[10]	7.22,11	44,211	[11]	166,154
11	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	39,27  	39,270	[8]	4.19,19	43,198	[15]	1.57,87	39,290	[9]	7.25,00	44,500	[12]	166,258
12	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	41,74  	41,740	[17]	4.10,68	41,780	[9]	2.00,96	40,320	[14]	7.13,58	43,358	[7]	167,198
13	Decker, Erik               	MA1	SWE	40,20  	40,200	[10]	4.20,32	43,386	[16]	2.03,46	41,153	[16]	7.31,65	45,165	[15]	169,904
14	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	42,00  	42,000	[18]	4.17,50	42,916	[13]	2.03,52	41,173	[17]	7.31,50	45,150	[14]	171,239
15	Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	40,87  	40,870	[15]	4.20,54	43,423	[17]	2.03,13	41,043	[15]	7.46,06	46,606	[18]	171,942
16	Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	40,92  	40,920	[16]	4.24,50	44,083	[18]	2.04,90	41,633	[18]	7.44,13	46,413	[16]	173,049
17	Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	40,68  	40,680	[14]	4.25,98	44,330	[19]	2.07,35	42,450	[19]	7.44,35	46,435	[17]	173,895
18	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	43,55  	43,550	[19]	4.35,38	45,896	[21]	2.07,79	42,596	[20]	7.56,25	47,625	[19]	179,667
19	Sleeking, Robin            	MB2	NOR	44,05  	44,050	[20]	4.41,62	46,936	[22]	2.15,80	45,266	[22]	8.12,43	49,243	[21]	185,495
	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA1	NOR	39,25  	39,250	[7]	4.14,05	42,341	[12]	1.57,67	39,223	[8]	       			120,814
	Jeppsson, Emil             	MA1	SWE	       		DQ	4.28,53	44,755	[20]	2.08,45	42,816	[21]	8.07,00	48,700	[20]	136,271
	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB1	NOR	       		DQ	4.18,80	43,133	[14]	2.00,73	40,243	[13]	7.27,24	44,724	[13]	128,100

Sprint Men
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MN4	NOR	36,72  	36,720	[1]	1.12,54	36,270	[1]	36,41  	36,410	[1]	1.12,54	36,270	[1]	145,670
2	Farstad, Odin By           	MN1	NOR	36,81  	36,810	[2]	1.13,01	36,505	[3]	36,96  	36,960	[2]	1.13,24	36,620	[4]	146,895
3	Bratli, Marius             	MN1	NOR	37,02  	37,020	[3]	1.13,07	36,535	[4]	36,97  	36,970	[3]	1.12,84	36,420	[2]	146,945
4	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,31  	37,310	[5]	1.14,16	37,080	[5]	37,51  	37,510	[4]	1.14,01	37,005	[5]	148,905
5	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,32  	37,320	[6]	1.16,35	38,175	[7]	37,95  	37,950	[5]	1.15,71	37,855	[6]	151,300
6	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	38,92  	38,920	[7]	1.19,02	39,510	[8]	38,84  	38,840	[7]	1.19,03	39,515	[8]	156,785
7	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng   	MN3	NOR	39,88  	39,880	[9]	1.19,84	39,920	[10]	39,30  	39,300	[8]	1.21,11	40,555	[11]	159,655
8	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN3	NOR	39,82  	39,820	[8]	1.24,83	42,415	[14]	39,92  	39,920	[9]	1.20,71	40,355	[10]	162,510
9	Krøyer, Vebjørn Njåtun     	MN1	NOR	40,92  	40,920	[11]	1.24,66	42,330	[13]	41,28  	41,280	[11]	1.24,56	42,280	[12]	166,810
10	Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	41,63  	41,630	[13]	1.24,63	42,315	[12]	41,87  	41,870	[12]	1.25,71	42,855	[13]	168,670
11	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv       	MN1	NOR	40,93  	40,930	[12]	1.20,33	40,165	[11]	40,76  	40,760	[10]	1.46,01	53,005	[14]	174,860
	Åkesson, Gustav            	MN4	SWE	39,98  	39,980	[10]	1.19,62	39,810	[9]	       		WDR	1.19,79	39,895	[9]	119,685
	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN2	NOR	37,06  	37,060	[4]	1.12,75	36,375	[2]	       		DQ	1.13,01	36,505	[3]	109,940
	Dahle, Magnus              	MN2	NOR	       		DQ	1.15,87	37,935	[6]	38,56  	38,560	[6]	1.15,91	37,955	[7]	114,450
	Hilde, Simon               	MA2	NOR	41,98  	41,980	[14]	       		WDR	       			       			41,980

Sprint - Junior Men
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			16 Dec 			16 Dec 			17 Dec 			17 Dec 				
1	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	37,64  	37,640	[1]	1.15,01	37,505	[1]	37,58  	37,580	[1]	1.14,41	37,205	[1]	149,930
2	Strand, Sander Eng         	MB2	NOR	38,32  	38,320	[5]	1.15,98	37,990	[2]	38,04  	38,040	[3]	1.15,65	37,825	[3]	152,175
3	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA1	NOR	37,77  	37,770	[2]	1.16,21	38,105	[3]	38,32  	38,320	[5]	1.17,07	38,535	[5]	152,730
4	Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	38,15  	38,150	[4]	1.17,27	38,635	[6]	38,52  	38,520	[6]	1.16,39	38,195	[4]	153,500
5	Resell, Erik               	MA1	NOR	38,54  	38,540	[7]	1.17,04	38,520	[4]	38,52  	38,520	[6]	1.17,22	38,610	[7]	154,190
6	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MA2	NOR	37,80  	37,800	[3]	1.19,06	39,530	[9]	37,61  	37,610	[2]	1.19,43	39,715	[10]	154,655
7	Gravdal, Stian             	MB2	NOR	39,30  	39,300	[9]	1.17,19	38,595	[5]	38,80  	38,800	[8]	1.17,10	38,550	[6]	155,245
8	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	39,66  	39,660	[10]	1.18,40	39,200	[7]	39,66  	39,660	[12]	1.17,76	38,880	[8]	157,400
9	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	39,28  	39,280	[8]	1.18,42	39,210	[8]	39,55  	39,550	[11]	1.20,46	40,230	[14]	158,270
10	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB1	NOR	40,02  	40,020	[12]	1.21,05	40,525	[11]	39,92  	39,920	[13]	1.19,23	39,615	[9]	160,080
11	Sæther, Håkon              	MB1	NOR	39,83  	39,830	[11]	1.21,52	40,760	[15]	39,37  	39,370	[9]	1.20,28	40,140	[13]	160,100
12	Nylund, Olav Sørheim       	MA2	NOR	40,09  	40,090	[13]	1.21,51	40,755	[14]	39,50  	39,500	[10]	1.20,21	40,105	[12]	160,450
13	Arnell, Gustav             	MA2	SWE	40,69  	40,690	[16]	1.21,23	40,615	[12]	40,17  	40,170	[14]	1.20,05	40,025	[11]	161,500
14	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	40,64  	40,640	[15]	1.20,84	40,420	[10]	40,65  	40,650	[16]	1.22,09	41,045	[17]	162,755
15	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MB2	NOR	40,58  	40,580	[14]	1.21,69	40,845	[16]	40,48  	40,480	[15]	1.21,92	40,960	[16]	162,865
16	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	41,18  	41,180	[18]	1.21,44	40,720	[13]	41,34  	41,340	[20]	1.22,13	41,065	[18]	164,305
17	Harsjøen, Nils             	MA1	NOR	41,29  	41,290	[19]	1.22,46	41,230	[17]	40,95  	40,950	[18]	1.21,80	40,900	[15]	164,370
18	Nilsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	40,88  	40,880	[17]	1.23,24	41,620	[18]	40,74  	40,740	[17]	1.23,05	41,525	[19]	164,765
19	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed     	MA1	NOR	41,56  	41,560	[20]	1.27,91	43,955	[19]	41,47  	41,470	[21]	1.30,12	45,060	[20]	172,045
20	Åleskog, Sebastian         	MA2	SWE	43,29  	43,290	[21]	1.31,50	45,750	[22]	43,65  	43,650	[22]	1.32,99	46,495	[22]	179,185
21	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MB2	SWE	44,46  	44,460	[23]	1.29,68	44,840	[21]	45,71  	45,710	[23]	1.31,37	45,685	[21]	180,695
	Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	38,40  	38,400	[6]	       		DNF	38,24  	38,240	[4]	1.15,61	37,805	[2]	114,445
	Middelkoop, August         	MB2	NOR	43,44  	43,440	[22]	1.28,44	44,220	[20]	       		WDR	       		WDR	87,660

            

Native Language Names