Arkhangelsk City Cup - A.R. Krotov Memorial
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS)
23 - 24 December 2017

Senior Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Lazarevich, Anastasiya      	Лазаревич, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	50,60  	50,600	[5]	2.47,84	55,946	[8]	1.45,04	52,520	[7]	6.02,15	60,358	[7]	219,424
	Nikulina, Mariya            	Никулина, Мария            	LSA	RUS	48,87  	48,870	[3]	       			       			       			48,870

Junior A Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Shestakova, Darya           	Шестакова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	50,87  	50,870	[6]	2.46,95	55,650	[7]	1.41,82	50,910	[4]	5.57,07	59,511	[6]	216,941

Junior B Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Bugaeva, Viktoriya          	Бугаева, Виктория          	LB2	RUS	48,26  	48,260	[2]	2.29,54	49,846	[1]	1.36,36	48,180	[1]	5.11,74	51,956	[1]	198,242
2	Rachenko, Sofiya            	Раченко, София             	LB2	RUS	50,96  	50,960	[7]	2.46,37	55,456	[6]	1.44,48	52,240	[5]	5.50,07	58,345	[4]	217,001
3	Menshina, Arina             	Меньшина, Арина            	LB1	RUS	59,14  	59,140	[15]	3.08,23	62,743	[12]	1.57,86	58,930	[10]	6.39,23	66,538	[9]	247,351
	Kholopova, Marina           	Холопова, Марина           	LB2	RUS	55,61  	55,610	[11]	       			       			       			55,610
	Strizhakova, Sofya          	Стрижакова, Софья          	L?	RUS	58,94  	58,940	[14]	3.13,51	64,503	[13]	2.02,54	61,270	[12]	       		DNS	184,713

Junior C Women
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна         	LC2	RUS	47,77  	47,770	[1]	2.33,28	51,093	[2]	1.38,02	49,010	[2]	5.38,02	56,336	[2]	204,209
2	Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	49,10  	49,100	[4]	2.36,73	52,243	[3]	1.41,11	50,555	[3]	5.42,92	57,153	[3]	209,051
3	Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария             	LC2	RUS	51,63  	51,630	[8]	2.42,40	54,133	[4]	1.44,54	52,270	[6]	5.54,48	59,080	[5]	217,113
4	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LC2	RUS	54,29  	54,290	[10]	2.52,10	57,366	[9]	1.47,10	53,550	[8]	6.14,16	62,360	[8]	227,566
5	Zaseczkaya, Darya           	Засецкая, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	55,91  	55,910	[13]	3.04,78	61,593	[11]	1.58,00	59,000	[11]	6.55,79	69,298	[10]	245,801
	Toroshhina, Veronika        	Торощина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	55,71  	55,710	[12]	3.02,86	60,953	[10]	       			       			116,663

Junior D Women
	Name                        	                           			300m 			500m 			100m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Ivshina, Sofya              	Ившина, Софья              	LYA	RUS	31,99  	31,990	[1]	53,50  	53,500	[9]	12,67  	12,670	[1]	1.47,64	53,820	[9]	151,980

Senior Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Krotov, Ilya                	Кротов, Илья               	M30	RUS	46,48  	46,480	[9]	5.10,67	51,778	[6]	2.21,60	47,200	[6]	8.49,86	52,986	[5]	198,444
	Lysenko, Artem              	Лысенко, Артем             	MN3	RUS	47,33  	47,330	[10]	       			2.34,02	51,340	[9]	       			98,670
	Sadkov, Andrej              	Садков, Андрей             	M45	RUS	44,49  	44,490	[5]	       			       			       			44,490
	Sotnikov, Aleksandr         	Сотников, Александр        	M?	RUS	45,88  	45,880	[8]	       			       			       			45,880

Junior A Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail        	Пирожников, Михаил         	MA2	RUS	44,08  	44,080	[4]	5.21,09	53,515	[7]	2.19,70	46,566	[5]	9.10,73	55,073	[7]	199,234

Junior B Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	42,98  	42,980	[1]	4.50,18	48,363	[1]	2.14,42	44,806	[1]	8.16,89	49,689	[1]	185,838
2	Olikh, Daniil               	Олих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	43,47  	43,470	[2]	5.04,23	50,705	[2]	2.17,32	45,773	[3]	8.43,07	52,307	[3]	192,255
3	Sopochkin, Aleksandr        	Сопочкин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	43,49  	43,490	[3]	5.05,42	50,903	[3]	2.16,57	45,523	[2]	8.56,80	53,680	[6]	193,596
4	Vershinin, Artem            	Вершинин, Артем            	M?	RUS	45,29  	45,290	[6]	5.06,25	51,041	[5]	2.24,25	48,083	[7]	8.44,89	52,489	[4]	196,903
5	Luzan, Mikhail              	Лузань, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	48,35  	48,350	[12]	5.24,98	54,163	[8]	2.31,67	50,556	[8]	9.18,75	55,875	[8]	208,944
	Ryzhkov, Daniil             	Рыжков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	50,46  	50,460	[19]	6.28,60	64,766	[10]	2.45,86	55,286	[11]	       			170,512

Junior C Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев          	MC2	RUS	45,81  	45,810	[7]	2.26,82	48,940	[1]	1.32,54	46,270	[1]	5.09,68	51,613	[2]	192,633
2	Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	48,78  	48,780	[15]	2.28,90	49,633	[2]	1.36,45	48,225	[2]	5.07,16	51,193	[1]	197,831
3	Shuravev, Mikhail           	Шуравьев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	47,67  	47,670	[11]	2.32,89	50,963	[3]	1.39,12	49,560	[4]	5.35,48	55,913	[4]	204,106
4	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар           	MC2	RUS	48,48  	48,480	[13]	2.38,39	52,796	[4]	1.39,07	49,535	[3]	5.33,70	55,616	[3]	206,427
5	Lukin, Matvej               	Лукин, Матвей              	MC2	RUS	48,75  	48,750	[14]	2.40,42	53,473	[5]	1.39,95	49,975	[5]	5.43,76	57,293	[5]	209,491
6	Konovalov, Egor (2003)      	Коновалов, Егор (2003)     	MC1	RUS	50,51  	50,510	[20]	2.42,97	54,323	[6]	1.41,39	50,695	[6]	5.47,16	57,860	[6]	213,388
7	Shulga, Daniil              	Шульга, Даниил             	M?	RUS	50,03  	50,030	[18]	2.52,61	57,536	[7]	1.48,83	54,415	[9]	6.26,80	64,466	[7]	226,447
8	Khlupin, Vladislav          	Хлупин, Владислав          	M?	RUS	59,57  	59,570	[24]	3.20,96	66,986	[9]	2.00,95	60,475	[12]	6.45,82	67,636	[9]	254,667
	Varakin, Dmitrij            	Варакин, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	48,97  	48,970	[16]	       		DNF	1.48,42	54,210	[8]	6.33,48	65,580	[8]	168,760
	Czaplin, Yaroslav           	Цаплин, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	53,13  	53,130	[21]	3.03,07	61,023	[8]	       		WDR	       			114,153

Junior D Men
	Name                        	                           			300m 			500m   			100m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                           			23 Dec 			23 Dec 			24 Dec 			24 Dec 				
1	Almazov, Savelij            	Алмазов, Савелий           	MYA	RUS	29,74  	29,740	[1]	49,25  	49,250	[17]	12,00  	12,000	[1]	1.43,51	51,755	[7]	142,745
2	Chashhin, Daniil            	Чащин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	31,36  	31,360	[2]	53,57  	53,570	[22]	12,02  	12,020	[2]	1.59,13	59,565	[10]	156,515
3	Potkin, Daniil              	Поткин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	34,42  	34,420	[3]	58,36  	58,360	[23]	13,07  	13,070	[3]	1.59,51	59,755	[11]	165,605
4	Shashkov, Maksim            	Шашков, Максим             	MYB	RUS	41,66  	41,660	[8]	1.00,16	60,160	[25]	13,14  	13,140	[5]	2.08,57	64,285	[14]	179,245
5	Kalinichev, Daniil          	Калиничев, Даниил          	MYB	RUS	36,20  	36,200	[4]	1.02,64	62,640	[26]	14,39  	14,390	[7]	2.13,73	66,865	[15]	180,095
6	Gladkikh, Maksim            	Гладких, Максим            	M?	RUS	36,31  	36,310	[5]	1.06,44	66,440	[27]	13,13  	13,130	[4]	2.26,89	73,445	[17]	189,325
	Ermolaev, Ivan              	Ермолаев, Иван             	M?	RUS	39,65  	39,650	[6]	1.11,14	71,140	[28]	       			       			110,790
	Kluger, Sergej              	Клугер, Сергей             	M?	RUS	40,80  	40,800	[7]	       			       			       			40,800

            

Native Language Names